Note: All fixtures with a pale yellow background are in progress and are not confirmed results.

Saturday 29 Sep 18

Chesham United

0 - 4

Harrow Borough

13' Dylan Kearney
42' Dylan Kearney
83' Anthony O'Connor
90+2' Lewis Cole

Premier Division South

Dorchester Town

0 - 3

Hendon

54' (p) Ricardo German
66' Shaquille Hippolyte-Patrick
84' Ricardo German

Premier Division South

Frome Town

75' Ryan Bath
77' Harry Baker
79' Ryan Bath

3 - 0

Walton Casuals

Premier Division South

Gosport Borough

51' Ryan Pennery

1 - 4

Salisbury

38' (p) Luke Hopper
61' (p) Luke Hopper
63' Luke Hopper
75' Thomas Whelan

Premier Division South

Hartley Wintney

90+2' (p) Tyron Smith

1 - 1

Merthyr Town

11' Tom Meechan

Premier Division South

Metropolitan Police

17' Ethan Chislett
42' Max Blackmore
64' Jack Mazzone
69' Ethan Chislett

4 - 1

Taunton Town

Premier Division South

Poole Town

20' (p) Korrey Henry
38' Korrey Henry
54' (p) Korrey Henry
61' Luke Roberts
76' Jez Bedford
85' Richard Gillespie

6 - 0

Farnborough

Premier Division South

Staines Town

8' (p) George Barker

1 - 4

Weymouth

14' Brandon Goodship
55' Stephane Zubar
64' Jake Mccarthy
86' Stephane Zubar

Premier Division South

Swindon Supermarine

11' Bradley Gray
60' (p) Bradley Hooper
90' Conor McDonagh

3 - 4

Kings Langley


19' Stephen Ward
45' Callum Adebiyi
77' (p) Stephen Ward
81' Jermaine Howe

Premier Division South

Tiverton Town

30' Jordan Rogers

4 - 1

Basingstoke Town

27' (p) Dean Stow

Premier Division South

Wimborne Town

0 - 1

Beaconsfield Town

50' Jordan Ajanlekoko

Premier Division South

Saturday 22 Sep 18

Staines Town

58' Ryan Handelaar
63' George Barker
69' George Barker

3 - 5

Hartley Wintney

27' Liam Eagle
34' Nicholas Ciardini
81' Joshua Webb
85' (p) Tyron Smith
88' Ross Cook

Premier Division South

Tuesday 18 Sep 18

Walton Casuals

14' Oliver Robinson
46' Taurean Roberts
87' Kyron Farrell

3 - 1

Salisbury

61' Bay Downing

Premier Division South

Saturday 15 Sep 18

Basingstoke Town

44' Zidan Akers
90+1' (p) Callum Bunting
90+3' Daniel Collier

3 - 2

Wimborne Town

04' Jack Lovell
84' Luke Burbidge

Premier Division South

Beaconsfield Town

10' Anthony Mendy
55' Anthony Mendy

2 - 2

Dorchester Town

18' (og) Nick Hamann
83' Aaron Rodriquez

Premier Division South

Farnborough

30' Michael Elias-Fernandes
52' Michael Elias-Fernandes
75' Brendan Murphy-Mcvey

3 - 2

Frome Town

49' Marcus Mapstone
78' Ryan Bath

Premier Division South

Harrow Borough

0 - 1

Gosport Borough

84' Ryan Pennery

Premier Division South

Hendon

9' (p) Ricardo German

1 - 0

Poole Town

Premier Division South

Kings Langley

61' Mitchell Weiss
66' Mitchell Weiss

2 - 2

Tiverton Town

47' Levi Landricombe
88' River Allen

Premier Division South

Merthyr Town

11' Ashley Evans
18' Ian Traylor

2 - 2

Metropolitan Police

45' John Gilbert
86' Jack Mazzone

Premier Division South

Salisbury

2' Bay Downing
26' Zackariah Kotwica
65' Zackariah Kotwica

3 - 2

Staines Town

32' Makhosini Khanye
74' Marley Hamilton

Premier Division South

Taunton Town

11' Andrew Neal
17' Andrew Neal
30' Andrew Neal
48' Matthew Wright

4 - 0

Chesham United

Premier Division South

Walton Casuals

31' Joe Hicks
39' Omari Hibbert
44' Omari Hibbert

3 - 1

Swindon Supermarine

75' Conor McDonagh

Premier Division South

Weymouth

81' Stephane Zubar
90+1' Warren Bentley

2 - 2

Hartley Wintney

41' Jacques Kpohomouh
76' Michael Campbell

Premier Division South

Tuesday 11 Sep 18

Beaconsfield Town

15' (p) Charlie Losasso
26' Brendan Matthew
8' Alexander Cathline

3 - 3

Hartley Wintney

68' Joshua Webb
85' (p) Tyron Smith
88' Ross Cook

Premier Division South

Saturday 01 Sep 18

Beaconsfield Town

0 - 2

Tiverton Town

28' Thomas Bath
78' Levi Landricombe

Premier Division South

Chesham United

60' Benjamin Crilley

1 - 1

Wimborne Town

54' Sam Davidson

Premier Division South

Dorchester Town

27' Harry Kite
44' Ashley Pope

2 - 1

Hartley Wintney

02' Claudio Herbert

Premier Division South

Farnborough

30' Connor Calcutt
69' Luke Robertson
79' Luke Robertson
83' Connor Calcutt

4 - 3

Weymouth

06' Benjamin Thomson
14' Abdulai Baggie
37' Stephane Zubar

Premier Division South

Frome Town

85' Rick Davis

1 - 0

Kings Langley

Premier Division South

Gosport Borough

15' Patrick Suraci
27' Ryan Pennery
39' (p) Ryan Pennery
42' Patrick Suraci
57' (p) Ryan Pennery
77' Matthew Tubbs

6 - 3

Metropolitan Police

04' John Gilbert
27' Max Blackmore
60' John Gilbert

Premier Division South

Harrow Borough

90+1' Ryan Haugh

1 - 1

Salisbury

77' Jacob Wannell

Premier Division South

Poole Town

0 - 2

Staines Town

63' Andre Odetola
91' Andy Ali

Premier Division South

Swindon Supermarine

0 - 1

Hendon

07' Gianni Crichlow

Premier Division South

Taunton Town

0 - 0

Basingstoke Town

Premier Division South

Walton Casuals

61' Isaac Sarpong

1 - 3

Merthyr Town

06' Adam Davies
73' Tom Meechan
90' Ian Traylor

Premier Division South
Please note that results are subject to change.