Note: All fixtures with a pale yellow background are in progress and are not confirmed results.

Monday 27 Aug 18

Basingstoke Town

25' Samuel Deadfield
5' Samuel Argent

2 - 1

Gosport Borough

42' Ryan Pennery

Premier Division South

Hartley Wintney

10' Michael Campbell
78' Michael Campbell

2 - 2

Farnborough

25' Luke King
51' Brendan Murphy-Mcvey

Premier Division South

Hendon

77' (p) Ricardo German
92' Ricardo German

2 - 4

Harrow Borough

19' Anthony O'Connor
42' Frank Keita
49' Lewis Cole
91' Harry Rush

Premier Division South

Kings Langley

43' Jermaine Howe

1 - 0

Chesham United

Premier Division South

Merthyr Town

71' Joseph Hunt

1 - 3

Frome Town

65' Oliver Knowles
68' Harry Baker
88' Harry Baker

Premier Division South

Metropolitan Police

39' Luke Mitchell
48' Oliver Knight

2 - 2

Walton Casuals

29' Youssouf Bamba
86' James Harper

Premier Division South

Salisbury

45' Daniel Fitchett
49' Daniel Young

2 - 2

Swindon Supermarine

15' Conor McDonagh
54' Conor McDonagh

Premier Division South

Staines Town

0 - 1

Beaconsfield Town

08' Louis Stead

Premier Division South

Tiverton Town

37' River Allen

1 - 3

Taunton Town

23' (p) Matthew Wright
58' Oliver Chamberlain
93' Matthew Buse

Premier Division South

Weymouth

11' Benjamin Thomson
23 87' Joshua Mcquoid
41' Benjamin Thomson
7' Brandon Goodship

5 - 0

Dorchester Town

Premier Division South

Wimborne Town

0 - 4

Poole Town

23' Jez Bedford
59' Marvin Brooks
75' Richard Gillespie
93' Richard Gillespie

Premier Division South

Saturday 25 Aug 18

Chesham United

0 - 5

Weymouth

41' (p) Brandon Goodship
54' Benjamin Thomson
73' Brandon Goodship
79' Brandon Goodship
90+2' Stephane Zubar

Premier Division South

Dorchester Town

30' Cameron Murray
78' Cameron Murray

2 - 2

Kings Langley

68' Davide Pobbe
84' Gary Connolly

Premier Division South

Farnborough

0 - 1

Merthyr Town

55' Tom Meechan

Premier Division South

Frome Town

59' Daniel Cottle

1 - 4

Basingstoke Town

08' Samuel Argent
18' Shane Hollamby
45' (p) Dean Stow
60' Samuel Deadfield

Premier Division South

Gosport Borough

17' Patrick Suraci
7' Craig McAllister

2 - 1

Staines Town

92' Harry Stow

Premier Division South

Harrow Borough

58' Anthony O'Connor
78' George Moore

2 - 2

Tiverton Town

12' Levi Landricombe
90+2' Nicholas Hurst

Premier Division South

Poole Town

21' Jamie Whisken
55' Marvin Brooks

2 - 2

Metropolitan Police

16' Jack Mazzone
88' Jack Mazzone

Premier Division South

Taunton Town

41' Matthew Wright
66' Daniel Sullivan
96' (p) Matthew Wright

3 - 3

Hendon

07' Ricardo German
34' Ricardo German
56' Ricardo German

Premier Division South

Saturday 18 Aug 18

Basingstoke Town

79' (p) Dean Stow

1 - 2

Poole Town

45' William Spetch
68' Marvin Brooks

Premier Division South

Hartley Wintney

85' Nicholas Ciardini
95' Nathan Smart

2 - 1

Frome Town

12' Matt Morris

Premier Division South

Hendon

35' Cole Brown
69' Laste Dombaxe

2 - 1

Farnborough

80' Connor Cullen

Premier Division South

Kings Langley

52' Mitchell Weiss

1 - 2

Taunton Town

26' Benjamin Adelsbury
86' Ryan Brett

Premier Division South

Merthyr Town

10' Corey Jenkins
17' Ian Traylor
21' Kerry Morgan
65' Tom Meechan

4 - 2

Gosport Borough

23' Tony Lee
75' Thomas Leggett

Premier Division South

Metropolitan Police

0 - 2

Swindon Supermarine

52' Conor McDonagh
66' Stuart Fleetwood

Premier Division South

Salisbury

15' Daniel Fitchett
52' Jacob Wannell
72' Luke Hopper

3 - 0

Dorchester Town

Premier Division South

Staines Town

56' Ruudi Clarke
86' Harry Stow
88' Ruudi Clarke

3 - 1

Chesham United

75' Darren Locke

Premier Division South

Tiverton Town

1' Thomas Bath
2' Thomas Bath
38' Jamie Price
48' Michael Landricombe
54' River Allen

5 - 1

Walton Casuals

20' (og) Benjamin Mammola

Premier Division South

Weymouth

88' Joshua Wakefield

1 - 1

Beaconsfield Town

48' Brendan Matthew

Premier Division South

Wimborne Town

38' Tobias Holmes
52' (p) Jack Lovell
69' Sam Davidson
80' Curtis Young
87' Tobias Holmes

5 - 3

Harrow Borough

10' Ryan Moss
34' Michael Bryan
87' George Moore

Premier Division South

Tuesday 14 Aug 18

Basingstoke Town

30' Samuel Smart
54' Zidan Akers

2 - 1

Beaconsfield Town

22' Louis Stead

Premier Division South

Hartley Wintney

40' Liam Eagle

1 - 0

Gosport Borough

Premier Division South

Hendon

16' Luke Tingey
25' Ricardo German
62' Tyriq Hunte

3 - 0

Walton Casuals

Premier Division South

Kings Langley

70' (og) Lynton Goss
86' Jacob Cook

2 - 4

Harrow Borough

08' George Moore
16' Bayley Brown
47' George Moore
51' Bayley Brown

Premier Division South

Merthyr Town

17' Tom Meechan
65' (p) Ian Traylor

2 - 2

Swindon Supermarine

10' (p) Bradley Hooper
39' Zac Westlake

Premier Division South

Metropolitan Police

37' Max Blackmore

1 - 0

Chesham United

Premier Division South

Salisbury

76' Daniel Fitchett

1 - 2

Poole Town

11' Sam Griffin
45' Franklyn Clarke

Premier Division South

Staines Town

0 - 3

Farnborough

28' Jefferson Louis
54' Jefferson Louis
89' Kurtis Cumberbatch

Premier Division South

Tiverton Town

56' Levi Landricombe
81' Harry Evans
83' Jordan Rogers

3 - 1

Frome Town

02' Kane Simpson

Premier Division South

Weymouth

59' Brandon Goodship
90+1' Abdulai Baggie

2 - 1

Taunton Town

04' Matthew Wright

Premier Division South

Wimborne Town

61' Sam Davidson
91' Tobias Holmes

2 - 4

Dorchester Town

05' Cameron Murray
19' Luke Winsper
28' Luke Winsper
44' Billy Lowes

Premier Division South

Saturday 11 Aug 18

Beaconsfield Town

71' Jerome Eccleston
80' (p) Charlie Losasso

2 - 2

Salisbury

29' Luke Hopper
45' Lewis Benson

Premier Division South

Chesham United

0 - 3

Merthyr Town

24' Ian Traylor
41' Ian Traylor
55' (og) Darren Locke

Premier Division South

Dorchester Town

0 - 1

Metropolitan Police

06' Jack Mazzone

Premier Division South

Farnborough

54' Kurtis Cumberbatch
66' Luke Robertson
71' Michael Elias-Fernandes

3 - 1

Wimborne Town

20' Tobias Holmes

Premier Division South

Frome Town

85' (og) Luke Tingey

1 - 1

Hendon

69' Ricardo German

Premier Division South

Gosport Borough

23' Ryan Pennery
38' Patrick Suraci
83' Connor Hoare

3 - 2

Kings Langley

40' Mitchell Weiss
90' Callum Adebiyi

Premier Division South

Harrow Borough

4' Ryan Moss
65' Ryan Moss

2 - 3

Weymouth

34 52 71' (p) Brandon Goodship

Premier Division South

Poole Town

52' Franklyn Clarke

1 - 3

Hartley Wintney

25' Liam Eagle
31' (p) Jake Baxter
81' Nicholas Ciardini

Premier Division South

Swindon Supermarine

0 - 1

Tiverton Town

54' Levi Landricombe

Premier Division South

Taunton Town

26' Andrew Neal
39' Oliver Chamberlain
50' Matthew Buse
95' Craig Veal

4 - 0

Staines Town

Premier Division South

Walton Casuals

1' Youssouf Bamba
53' Joe Hicks
93' Joe Hicks

3 - 3

Basingstoke Town

43' Dean Stow
49' Samuel Deadfield
80' Callum Bunting

Premier Division South
Please note that results are subject to change.