Note: All fixtures with a pale yellow background are in progress and are not confirmed results.

Saturday 29 Sep 18

Bideford

80' Billy Tucker

1 - 1

Melksham Town

50' Jonathan Davies

Division One South

Cinderford Town

63' Richard Greaves

1 - 0

Street

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

56' Lewis Powell

1 - 2

Cirencester Town

37' Benjamin Whitehead
64' (p) Benjamin Whitehead

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

16' (p) Jordan Williams
23' Tom Warren
47' Louis Britton
5' Tom Warren

4 - 0

Barnstaple Town

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

14' Joseph Hillard

1 - 4

AFC Totton

20' Eddie Perrett
34' Tom Bearwish
77' Stuart Green
81' Craig Feeney

Division One South

Thatcham Town

63' George Jeacock
91' James Clark

2 - 1

Bristol Manor Farm

50' Dean Stamp

Division One South

Yate Town

35' Keightly Elliott
42' Jack Twyman
57' Adam Price
85' David Sims-Burgess

4 - 1

Fleet Town

46' Meshach Williams

Division One South

Saturday 22 Sep 18

Barnstaple Town

70' Jack Rice-Lethaby

1 - 2

Slimbridge

56' Edjidja Mbunga
80' Ewen Dunbar

Division One South

Evesham United

78' Jacob Davidge

1 - 2

Yate Town

49' Nick Peare
70' David Sims-Burgess

Division One South

Fleet Town

24' Meshach Williams

2 - 5

AFC Totton

16' Justin Bennett
27' Justin Bennett
31' Eddie Perrett
49' Tom Bearwish
62' Stuart Green

Division One South

Highworth Town

39' Jordan Roberts
59' Callum McGhee-Parsons
74' Callum McGhee-Parsons
80' Jordan Roberts
85' Callum McGhee-Parsons

5 - 0

Thatcham Town

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

41' Lewis Powell
70' Alexander Lambert

2 - 3

Bideford


16' Ben Wood
56' Ben Wood
78' Craig Allan
78' Ian Sampson

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

35' Louis Britton

1 - 2

Street

45' David O'Hare
80' Harry Foster

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

60' Liam Monelle
60' Robert Brown

1 - 2

Blackfield & Langley

45' Lerone Plummer
48' Lerone Plummer

Division One South

Saturday 15 Sep 18

AFC Totton

40' Jack Barker

1 - 3

Evesham United

42' Joseph Tumelty
77' (p) Stephen Davies
89' Sean Brain

Division One South

Bideford

15' Toby Down
30' Kevin Squire

2 - 1

Fleet Town

59' Brendan Norris
59' Samuel Williams

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

78' Charlie Urry
90' Fatah Makhloufi

2 - 0

Cirencester Town

Division One South

Cinderford Town

0 - 1

Mangotsfield United

45' Kye Simpson

Division One South

Melksham Town

74' Luke Ballinger
79' Andrew Sandell

2 - 2

Bristol Manor Farm

09' Jack Durrant
49' Jordan Metters

Division One South

Slimbridge


89' Korey Pring

1 - 1

Larkhall Athletic

21' Lewis Powell

Division One South

Street

18' Philip Ormrod
49' (p) Philip Ormrod

2 - 2

Highworth Town

68' Callum McGhee-Parsons
81' Toumani Sidibe

Division One South

Thatcham Town

10' (p) Christopher Rackley
10' (p) George Jeacock
39' (p) Christopher Rackley
39' (p) George Jeacock
47' Christopher Rackley
47' George Jeacock

3 - 2

Barnstaple Town

23' Jack Langford
54' Jack Jenkins

Division One South

Winchester City

1' Tyrell Mitford
25' (og) Sam Hedges

2 - 3

Paulton Rovers

25' Sam Hedges
29' Joseph Hillard
74' Liam Monelle

Division One South

Yate Town

65' Adam Price
79' David Sims-Burgess

2 - 2

Moneyfields

59' Conor Bailey
93' Sam Pearce

Division One South

Wednesday 12 Sep 18

Slimbridge

0 - 1

Evesham United

80' Linden Dovey

Division One South

Saturday 08 Sep 18

Barnstaple Town

0 - 3

Blackfield & Langley

29' Liam Robinson
40' Patrick Nolan
81' Charlie Urry

Division One South

Saturday 01 Sep 18

AFC Totton

7' Eddie Perrett
89' Oluwatobi Adekunle

2 - 0

Street

Division One South

Barnstaple Town

4' Steven Holland

1 - 3

Highworth Town

25' Callum McGhee-Parsons
46' Calum Ferguson
57' Wayne Turk

Division One South

Cirencester Town

25' Alan Griffin
65' Benjamin Whitehead

2 - 2

Moneyfields

05' Felipe Barcelos
61' Lloyd Rowlatt

Division One South

Evesham United

37' Cory Simpson
75' Nicholas Humphreys

2 - 1

Blackfield & Langley

99' Fatah Makhloufi

Division One South

Fleet Town

77' Daniel Framp
87' Abdulbasit Rajab

2 - 2

Bristol Manor Farm

12' Troy Simpson
94' Dean Stamp

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

16' Lewis Powell
50' Lewis Powell

2 - 0

Thatcham Town

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

45' Aysa Corrick
45' Ryan Gay
55' Camen Harvey
95' Joshua Morgan-Williams

4 - 2

Mangotsfield United

72' Kye Simpson
80' Kye Simpson

Division One South

Slimbridge

38' William Hawes
76' (og) Craig Allan
91' Max Harper-Emerson

3 - 2

Bideford

10' Kevin Squire
31' Kevin Squire

Division One South

Winchester City

28' Joe Cook
50' Simba Mlambo

2 - 2

Melksham Town

07' Neikell Plummer
14' Neikell Plummer

Division One South

Yate Town

72' David Sims-Burgess

1 - 1

Cinderford Town

47' Daniel Macdonald

Division One South
Please note that results are subject to change.