Note: All fixtures with a pale yellow background are in progress and are not confirmed results.

Tuesday 30 Oct 18

Moneyfields

12' Joseph Briggs
66' Stephen Hutchings
75' Stephen Hutchings

3 - 3

Melksham Town

80' Bradley Norris
88' Bradley Norris
89' David Thompson

Division One South

Saturday 27 Oct 18

Moneyfields

90' Daniel Wooden

1 - 0

Evesham United

Division One South

Winchester City

123' Oliver Bailey

1 - 1

Highworth Town

81' (p) Ashley Edenborough

Division One South

Wednesday 24 Oct 18

Larkhall Athletic

65' Harry Hope
90' Lewis Hunt

2 - 3

Cinderford Town

12' Richard Greaves
66' Craig Norman
75' Lorcan Sheehan

Division One South

Tuesday 23 Oct 18

AFC Totton

59' Craig Feeney

1 - 1

Winchester City

37' Oliver Bailey

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

86' Adeoye Olumuyiwa

1 - 2

Moneyfields

05' Daniel Wooden
45' Stephen Hutchings

Division One South

Saturday 20 Oct 18

Bideford

2' Ryan Turner
35' Ryan Turner
83' Billy Tucker
86' Liam Gregory

4 - 0

Cirencester Town

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

26' Lerone Plummer
63' Fatah Makhloufi
69' Oliver Balmer

3 - 2

Melksham Town

14' Jonathan Davies
84' Jonathan Davies

Division One South

Cinderford Town

15' Nick Rhodes
23' Matthew Macdonald
45' Daniel Macdonald
50' James Harding

4 - 2

Bristol Manor Farm

81' Dean Stamp
85' Aron Robbins

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

37' (p) Lewis Powell
37' (p) Shaun Semmens

1 - 0

AFC Totton

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

0 - 4

Moneyfields

23' Stephen Hutchings
68' Curtis Da Costa
80' Stephen Hutchings
86' Matthew Simm

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

73' Jordan Lovibond

1 - 4

Barnstaple Town

04' Tallan Mitchell
08' James Dart
45+1' Stephen Reed
83' Kyle Darragh

Division One South

Slimbridge

87' Joseph Wilton

1 - 3

Fleet Town

55' Lamar Koroma
74' Harryson Wickens
85' Meshach Williams

Division One South

Thatcham Town

0 - 1

Street

10' Ross McErlain

Division One South

Yate Town

12' Olly Mehew
18' Adam Price
40' Olly Mehew

3 - 0

Highworth Town

Division One South

Tuesday 16 Oct 18

Cirencester Town

45' Thomas Ouldridge
47' Alan Griffin
85' Benjamin Whitehead
90+2' Benjamin Whitehead

4 - 2

Winchester City

24' Oliver Bailey
60' Jamie Barron

Division One South

Saturday 13 Oct 18

Evesham United

45' Cory Simpson
61' Kye Simpson
75' Cory Simpson
90' Kye Simpson

4 - 4

Highworth Town

14' Callum McGhee-Parsons
32' Ashley Edenborough
73' Rory Sproule
74' Toumani Sidibe

Division One South

Sunday 07 Oct 18

Evesham United

45' Sean Brain

1 - 2

Thatcham Town

69' Lewis Gabbidon
70' James Clark

Division One South

Saturday 06 Oct 18

Barnstaple Town

0 - 2

Larkhall Athletic

72' Lewis Powell
78' Harry Hope

Division One South

Fleet Town


1 - 2

Mangotsfield United

41' Kyle Tooze
45' Michael Bryant

Division One South

Highworth Town

32' Wayne Turk
82' Callum McGhee-Parsons

2 - 2

Blackfield & Langley

15' (p) Lerone Plummer
75' (p) Fatah Makhloufi

Division One South

Melksham Town

39' Neikell Plummer
60' Jonathan Davies
81' Jonathan Davies

3 - 2

Cinderford Town

81' Nicholas Grimes
89' Richard Greaves

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

26' Ryan Gay
50' Ryan Gay

2 - 1

Slimbridge

67' Jamie Martin

Division One South

Street

4' Edward Butcher
48' Philip Ormrod
84' (og) Liam Gregory
87' Jamie Short

4 - 1

Bideford

30' Billy Tucker

Division One South
Please note that results are subject to change.