Note: All fixtures with a pale yellow background are in progress and are not confirmed results.

Friday 30 Nov 18

Bristol Manor Farm

44' Owen Howe
86' Owen Howe

2 - 1

Evesham United

60' Cory Simpson

Division One South

Tuesday 27 Nov 18

Fleet Town

21' Meshach Williams

1 - 2

Winchester City

10' Jacob Rawkins
49' Tyrell Mitford

Division One South

Saturday 24 Nov 18

AFC Totton

50' Justin Bennett
9' Craig Feeney

2 - 1

Bristol Manor Farm

07' Jamie Bird

Division One South

Bideford

70' Kevin Squire

1 - 3

Moneyfields

05' (p) Stephen Hutchings
10' Daniel Wooden
15' Daniel Wooden

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

45' Mitchell Speechley-Price
50' Connor Doe
50' Lerone Plummer

2 - 1

Street

60' Jamie Short

Division One South

Evesham United

2' Joseph Turley

1 - 0

Paulton Rovers

Division One South

Fleet Town

16' Lewis Harvey
21' Kofi Halliday
64' Lewis Harvey
80' Danilo Cadete

4 - 3

Barnstaple Town

19' George Nancekivell
49' (p) Stephen Reed
72' George Nancekivell

Division One South

Highworth Town

3' Ashley Edenborough
87' Toumani Sidibe
88' (p) Ashley Edenborough

3 - 1

Melksham Town

10' Warren Maidment

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

12' Wayne Nderemani
21' Lewis Powell
75' Matt Groves

3 - 2

Mangotsfield United

55' Michael Bryant
94' Miles John

Division One South

Slimbridge

36' Dean Turner

1 - 3

Winchester City

15' Oliver Griggs
40' Jamie Barron
89' Oliver Bailey

Division One South

Thatcham Town

55' Shane Cooper-Clark
64' Gareth Thomas
93' George Jeacock

3 - 3

Cinderford Town

02' Nick Rhodes
11' Craig Norman
61' Daniel Macdonald

Division One South

Yate Town

23' Lewis Thomas
57' Mayson Evans

2 - 1

Cirencester Town

38' Alan Griffin

Division One South

Tuesday 20 Nov 18

Bristol Manor Farm

13' Kai Fisher
51' Jordan Metters
7' Jamie Bird
8' (p) Ashley Kington

4 - 3

Bideford

08' Sean Downing
60' Sean Downing
88' Jordan Ricketts

Division One South

Saturday 17 Nov 18

Barnstaple Town

41' Stephen Reed

1 - 3

Evesham United

45' William Tunnicliff
76' Tyrone Tucker-Dixon
90+2' Archie Haskayne

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

29' Lerone Plummer
44' Lerone Plummer
47' Lerone Plummer
90' Mitchell Speechley-Price

4 - 1

Bideford

60' Kevin Squire

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

22' (p) Ashley Kington

1 - 2

Highworth Town

43' Calum Ferguson
53' Darren Jefferies

Division One South

Cinderford Town

20' Daniel Macdonald

1 - 2

Fleet Town

09' Meshach Williams
37' Callum Abraham-Barlow

Division One South

Cirencester Town

63' Benjamin Whitehead

1 - 1

AFC Totton

74' Craig Feeney

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

55' Jake Thomas

1 - 2

Thatcham Town

25' Ekow Elliott
75' Lewis Coyle

Division One South

Melksham Town

28' Neikell Plummer
38' Neikell Plummer
41' Robert Hobbs
82' Robert Hobbs
86' Bradley Norris

5 - 3

Street

03' Jamie Short
52' Craig Herrod
88' Lewis Waldy

Division One South

Moneyfields

79' Joseph Briggs

1 - 0

Slimbridge

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

86' Liam Monelle

1 - 3

Larkhall Athletic

48' Lewis Powell
52' Mason Winter
57' Harry Hope

Division One South

Winchester City

0 - 1

Yate Town

83' Joe Guest

Division One South

Tuesday 13 Nov 18

Cirencester Town

35' Adam Connolly
50' Benjamin Whitehead
90+4' Ellison Dunton

3 - 3

Slimbridge

11' Jamie Martin
47' Ewen Dunbar
61' Ewen Dunbar

Division One South

Winchester City

86' Robert Carr

1 - 2

Evesham United

39' Kye Simpson
51' Kye Simpson

Division One South

Saturday 10 Nov 18

Bideford

0 - 0

Mangotsfield United

Division One South

Evesham United

0 - 2

Cirencester Town

28' Benjamin Whitehead
45' Ellison Dunton

Division One South

Fleet Town

Winchester City

Division One South

Highworth Town

0 - 1

Cinderford Town

26' Daniel Macdonald

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

0 - 2

Blackfield & Langley

65' Lerone Plummer
90+2' Lerone Plummer

Division One South

Slimbridge

66' William Hawes

1 - 0

Paulton Rovers

Division One South

Thatcham Town

0 - 2

Moneyfields

53' Stephen Hutchings
86' Stephen Hutchings

Division One South

Yate Town

56' Lewis Thomas

1 - 2

Barnstaple Town

22' Harry Stevens
66' Tallan Mitchell

Division One South

Tuesday 06 Nov 18

Bristol Manor Farm

4' Jamie Bird
60' Lewis Bamford

2 - 4

Yate Town

09' Ben Brooks
40' Ben Brooks
49' Olly Mehew
83' Adam Price

Division One South

Sunday 04 Nov 18

Evesham United

37' William Tunnicliff

1 - 1

Larkhall Athletic

88' Harry Hope

Division One South

Saturday 03 Nov 18

AFC Totton

60' (p) Justin Bennett

1 - 1

Yate Town

45' Nick Peare

Division One South

Barnstaple Town

20' Jack Langford
25' (og) Josh Harfield
65' Jack Langford

3 - 2

Winchester City

15' Oliver Bailey
90' Tyrell Mitford

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

56' Ashley Kington

1 - 0

Blackfield & Langley

Division One South

Cirencester Town

42' Benjamin Whitehead
47' Benjamin Whitehead
66' Benjamin Whitehead
67' Henry Spalding
8' Henry Spalding
85' Aidan Bennett

6 - 2

Thatcham Town

31' George Jeacock
83' Jack Stanley

Division One South

Fleet Town

60' Abdulbasit Rajab
81' Amarni Bonsu

2 - 3

Paulton Rovers

10' Ben Withey
12' Joseph Hillard
59' Mitch Tippins

Division One South

Highworth Town

15' Ashan Holgate
50' (p) Ashley Edenborough
83' Callum McGhee-Parsons

3 - 4

Bideford

01' Sean Downing
26' Kevin Squire
73' Benjamin Carter
86' Sean Downing

Division One South

Melksham Town

13' Luke Ballinger
58' Luke Ballinger

2 - 1

Mangotsfield United

85' Michael Bryant

Division One South

Moneyfields

59' Sam Pearce

1 - 0

Cinderford Town

Division One South

Street

31' Philip Ormrod
48' Edward Butcher
89' Steve Murray

3 - 1

Slimbridge

58' Ewen Dunbar

Division One South
Please note that results are subject to change.