Note: All fixtures with a pale yellow background are in progress and are not confirmed results.

Saturday 26 Jan 19

AFC Totton

10' Stuart Green
33' Stuart Green
62' Oliver Bradley
7' Jack Masterton
71' Stuart Green

5 - 3

Fleet Town

+3' Bradley Wilson
32' Bradley Wilson
50' Samuel Williams
90' Bradley Wilson

Division One South

Bideford

17' Joel Randall
55' Sean Downing
80' Joel Randall

3 - 1

Bristol Manor Farm

15' Ashley Kington

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

0 - 0

Paulton Rovers

Division One South

Cinderford Town

27' Nick Rhodes
83' Matthew Macdonald

2 - 0

Larkhall Athletic

Division One South

Melksham Town

56' Luke Ballinger

1 - 3

Moneyfields

61' Robert Evans
69' Stephen Hutchings
76' Lloyd Rowlatt

Division One South

Slimbridge

43' William Hawes
50' William Hawes

2 - 2

Barnstaple Town

56' Jack Jenkins
72' Jack Rice-Lethaby

Division One South

Street

11' George King
77' (og) Sekani Simpson

2 - 0

Mangotsfield United

Division One South

Thatcham Town

20' George Jeacock
76' Jack Alexander

2 - 3

Highworth Town

06' Wayne Turk
15' Terence Bohane
51' Rory Sproule

Division One South

Winchester City

17' Robert Flooks
17' Simba Mlambo
74' Tyrell Mitford

3 - 2

Cirencester Town

80' Antonio Gerrish
88' Benjamin Whitehead

Division One South

Yate Town

33' (p) David Sims-Burgess
43' (p) David Sims-Burgess
69' Olly Mehew

3 - 1

Evesham United

09' Kane Simpson

Division One South

Tuesday 22 Jan 19

Cinderford Town

0 - 1

AFC Totton

27' Callum Chugg

Division One South

Moneyfields

20' Conor Bailey
83' (p) Stephen Hutchings

2 - 2

Street

65' David O'Hare
86' Ross McErlain

Division One South

Saturday 19 Jan 19

Barnstaple Town

8' Jack Langford

1 - 2

Thatcham Town

43' Jack Alexander
65' Shane Cooper-Clark

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

62' Owen Howe
82' Jamie Bird

2 - 3

Melksham Town

04' Ollie Webb
38' Luke Ballinger
60' Luke Ballinger

Division One South

Cirencester Town

1' Alexandru Albert
49' Benjamin Whitehead

2 - 3

Blackfield & Langley

25' Adeoye Olumuyiwa
43' Adeoye Olumuyiwa
67' Oliver Dennett

Division One South

Evesham United

54' Marley Thomas
67' Kane Simpson
90' Kai Fisher
90+7' Kane Simpson

4 - 3

AFC Totton

02' Connor York
32' Stuart Green
76' Alex Haynes

Division One South

Fleet Town

12' Meshach Williams
68' Danilo Cadete
69' Bradley Wilson

3 - 2

Bideford

31' Ryan Turner
45' Joel Randall

Division One South

Highworth Town

10' Darren Jefferies

1 - 0

Street

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

27' Lewis Powell
90+2' Harry Hope

2 - 1

Slimbridge

07' Steven Jackson

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

10' Louis Britton
22' Louis Britton
51' Louis Britton
74' Louis Britton
90+1' Louis Britton

5 - 0

Cinderford Town

Division One South

Moneyfields

71' Lewis Fennemore

1 - 2

Yate Town

41' Adam Price
44' David Sims-Burgess

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

0 - 1

Winchester City

34' Simba Mlambo

Division One South

Tuesday 15 Jan 19

Moneyfields

14' Joseph Briggs

1 - 0

Bristol Manor Farm

Division One South

Thatcham Town

0 - 3

Melksham Town

35' Luke Ballinger
43' Ollie Webb
72' Bradley Norris

Division One South

Saturday 12 Jan 19

Bideford

24' Billy Tucker
24' Kevin Squire
4' Billy Tucker
4' Kevin Squire
80' Billy Tucker
80' Kevin Squire

3 - 1

Yate Town

46' Harry Warwick

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

54' Connor Doe
55' Adam Tomasso
68' Patrick Nolan
74' Fatah Makhloufi

4 - 1

Fleet Town

44' Daniel Framp

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

4' Lloyd Mills
52' Troy Simpson
61' Troy Simpson
77' Owen Howe

4 - 1

Barnstaple Town

75' Saddam Bello

Division One South

Cinderford Town

81' James Harding
81' William Peck

1 - 1

Cirencester Town

89' Alan Griffin

Division One South

Highworth Town

49' Wayne Turk
2' Wayne Turk
7' Darren Jefferies
78' Callum McGhee-Parsons

4 - 0

Slimbridge

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

0 - 0

Evesham United

Division One South

Melksham Town

0 - 4

Paulton Rovers

46' Jack Ball
57' Jack Ball
73' Ryan Gay
83' Samuel Jordan

Division One South

Moneyfields

16' Daniel Wooden
18' Daniel Wooden

2 - 0

AFC Totton

Division One South

Street

70' Edward Butcher

1 - 4

Larkhall Athletic

09' Mitchell Page
12' Lewis Powell
29' Lewis Powell
54' Lewis Powell

Division One South

Thatcham Town

80' Conor Lynch

1 - 1

Winchester City

38' Jamie Barron

Division One South

Tuesday 08 Jan 19

AFC Totton

12' Justin Bennett
5' Stuart Green
59' Alex Haynes
67' Justin Bennett
85' Craig Feeney

5 - 0

Melksham Town

Division One South

Moneyfields

14' Joseph Briggs
37' Stephen Hutchings
60' Daniel Wooden
70' Conor Bailey
90' Harry Potter

5 - 1

Paulton Rovers

43' Samuel Jordan

Division One South

Saturday 05 Jan 19

AFC Totton

51' Craig Feeney
7' Jack Smith

2 - 1

Mangotsfield United

53' Daniel Demkiv

Division One South

Cirencester Town

16' Aidan Bennett
67' Aidan Bennett
73' Benjamin Whitehead
85' Jordan Morris

4 - 0

Melksham Town

Division One South

Evesham United

42' Kye Simpson

1 - 3

Bideford

47' Ryan Turner
59' Billy Tucker
74' Joel Randall

Division One South

Fleet Town

45+2' Kofi Halliday
50' Abdulbasit Rajab
85' Enow-Tanyi Onegeh-Obi-Ojong

3 - 4

Highworth Town

09' Darren Jefferies
26' (og) Lucas Odell-Angba
41' Samuel Morris
47' Ashley Edenborough

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

37' (p) Lewis Powell

1 - 2

Moneyfields

42' Lloyd Rowlatt
66' Conor Bailey

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

84' Ryan Gay

1 - 2

Bristol Manor Farm

70' Owen Howe
81' Troy Simpson

Division One South

Slimbridge

85' William Hawes

1 - 0

Thatcham Town

Division One South

Winchester City

27' Josh Harfield
57' Josh Harfield

2 - 2

Cinderford Town

58' Daniel Macdonald
68' James Harding

Division One South

Yate Town

71' Olly Mehew

1 - 0

Street

Division One South

Tuesday 01 Jan 19

Bideford

20' Samuel Haynes
45' Kevin Squire
80' Aaron Taylor

3 - 2

Paulton Rovers

39' Samuel Jordan
90+4' John Rendell

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

0 - 4

Winchester City

19' (p) Tyrell Mitford
35' Robert Flooks
79' Brett Cunningham
81' Tyrell Mitford

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

25' Jamie Bird
4' Troy Simpson
73' Steve Kingdon

3 - 3

Larkhall Athletic

20' Mitchell Page
52' Harry Hope
80' (p) Lewis Powell

Division One South

Cinderford Town

10' Joshua Hunt

1 - 0

Slimbridge

Division One South

Highworth Town

12' Ashley Edenborough

1 - 7

Evesham United

20' Kane Simpson
27' Kane Simpson
45+1' Cory Simpson
45+3' Shayne Anson
66' Cory Simpson
78' Kye Simpson
82' Kane Simpson

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

35' Louis Britton

1 - 5

Cirencester Town

28' Alan Griffin
30' Benjamin Whitehead
38' Aidan Bennett
45+3' Tom Anderson
79' Jack Freeman

Division One South

Melksham Town

0 - 2

Yate Town

34' (p) Olly Mehew
86' Michael Bryant

Division One South

Moneyfields

10' Curtis Da Costa
29' Stephen Hutchings
46' Daniel Woodward
48' Stephen Hutchings

4 - 1

Fleet Town

Division One South

Street

90+2' Philip Ormrod

1 - 1

Barnstaple Town

Division One South

Thatcham Town

40' Shane Cooper-Clark
70' Joshua Helmore
83' Shane Cooper-Clark

3 - 0

AFC Totton

Division One South
Please note that results are subject to change.