Note: All fixtures with a pale yellow background are in progress and are not confirmed results.

Wednesday 27 Feb 19

Highworth Town

22' Darren Jefferies

1 - 4

Winchester City

31' Josh Harfield
37' Joe Cook
43' Josh Harfield
52' Oliver Bailey

Division One South

Tuesday 26 Feb 19

AFC Totton

12' Callum Chugg
28' Stuart Green
54' Jack Masterton
80' (p) Justin Bennett
83' Stuart Green

5 - 2

Paulton Rovers

10' Ben Withey
56' (p) Jack Ball

Division One South

Fleet Town

36' Samuel Williams
45' Meshach Williams

2 - 1

Yate Town

16' Adam Price

Division One South

Monday 25 Feb 19

Melksham Town

50' Ollie Webb
73' Ollie Webb

2 - 1

Bideford

15' Sean Downing

Division One South

Saturday 23 Feb 19

Bideford

90' Toby Down

1 - 0

Highworth Town

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

39' Lerone Plummer
62' Patrick Nolan
73' Liam Robinson

3 - 0

Bristol Manor Farm

Division One South

Cinderford Town

38' (og) Curtis Da Costa

1 - 1

Moneyfields

54' Joseph Briggs

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

0 - 1

Evesham United

06' Kane Simpson

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

48' Luke Spokes

1 - 2

Melksham Town

16' Neikell Plummer
34' Jonathan Davies

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

11' Charlie Hitchings
21' Samuel Jordan
41' Samuel Jordan
88' Jack Ball

4 - 1

Fleet Town

31' Bradley Wilson

Division One South

Slimbridge

52' William Hawes

1 - 2

Street

47' Aidan Chainey
60' Matthew Hurley

Division One South

Thatcham Town

31' Scott Rees

1 - 2

Cirencester Town

39' Benjamin Whitehead
63' Alan Griffin

Division One South

Winchester City

38' (p) Jamie Barron
77' Oliver Bailey
83' Simba Mlambo
83' Tyrell Mitford
87' Liam Gilbert
89' Tyrell Mitford
90+2' Joe Hayward

7 - 0

Barnstaple Town

Division One South

Yate Town

86' Olly Mehew

1 - 1

AFC Totton

37' Stuart Green

Division One South

Tuesday 19 Feb 19

Bristol Manor Farm

19' Chas Hemmings
72' (og) Jon Beeden
90+2' (og) Shane Cooper-Clark

3 - 2

Thatcham Town

29' Shane Cooper-Clark
89' Kyle Tooze

Division One South

Cirencester Town

10' Benjamin Whitehead
19' Benjamin Whitehead
52' Aidan Bennett
74' Alan Griffin

4 - 1

Larkhall Athletic

35' Lewis Powell

Division One South

Saturday 16 Feb 19

AFC Totton

49' Oliver Bradley

1 - 2

Larkhall Athletic

25' Alexander Lambert
63' Lewis Powell

Division One South

Barnstaple Town

42' George Nancekivell
86' (og) Charlie Hitchings
90' Saddam Bello

3 - 0

Paulton Rovers

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

67' Troy Simpson

1 - 3

Cinderford Town

44' Joshua Hunt
69' Matthew Macdonald
90' Robert Atkinson

Division One South

Cirencester Town

18' Jack Freeman
24' Alan Griffin
48' Ellison Dunton
61' Alan Griffin
64' Benjamin Whitehead
66' Alan Griffin
8' Alan Griffin
81' Aidan Bennett

8 - 2

Bideford

14' Sean Downing
45' Ryan Turner

Division One South

Evesham United

0 - 2

Winchester City

10' Jamie Barron
80' Tyrell Mitford

Division One South

Fleet Town

0 - 3

Slimbridge

30' Jamie Martin
62' Mark Magee
81' Ioan Richards

Division One South

Highworth Town

34' Darren Jefferies

1 - 4

Yate Town

58' Lewis Leigh-Gilchrist
63' Lewis Leigh-Gilchrist
81' Michael Bryant
88' Lewis Leigh-Gilchrist

Division One South

Melksham Town

12' Matt Smith
45' Jonathan Davies

2 - 3

Blackfield & Langley

38' Charlie Gunson
42' Adeoye Olumuyiwa
43' Patrick Nolan

Division One South

Moneyfields

54' Curtis Da Costa
7' Brett Poate
76' Sam Pearce

3 - 1

Mangotsfield United

90+1' Louis Britton

Division One South

Street

45+2' Aidan Chainey

1 - 2

Thatcham Town

07' (p) Shane Cooper-Clark
38' Kyle Tooze

Division One South

Saturday 09 Feb 19

Bideford

0 - 1

Street

40' David O'Hare

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

13' Adam Tomasso
33' Charlie Gunson
86' Fatah Makhloufi

3 - 0

Highworth Town

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

0 - 0

Barnstaple Town

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

34' Louis Britton
48' Joseph Hall
54' Louis Britton
63' Louis Britton
73' James Ollis

5 - 3

Fleet Town

06' Meshach Williams
14' Joseph Wilson
89' Enow-Tanyi Onegeh-Obi-Ojong

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

75' Samuel Jordan

1 - 0

Moneyfields

Division One South

Slimbridge

2' William Hawes
73' Liam Smith

2 - 2

Cirencester Town

36' Benjamin Whitehead
55' Jack Freeman

Division One South

Thatcham Town

2' Shane Cooper-Clark
26' Kyle Tooze
53' Shane Cooper-Clark
86' Scott Rees

4 - 2

Evesham United

37' Kane Simpson
67' Kane Simpson

Division One South

Yate Town

19' Michael Bryant
33' Lewis Leigh-Gilchrist
55' Lewis Leigh-Gilchrist

3 - 2

Bristol Manor Farm

41' Jamie Adams
57' Lewis Bamford

Division One South

Saturday 02 Feb 19

Barnstaple Town

51' Jack Rice-Lethaby
80' Solomon Wheatley

2 - 2

Mangotsfield United

43' Louis Britton
65' Louis Britton

Division One South

Evesham United

57' Kane Simpson
86' Kane Simpson

2 - 0

Slimbridge

Division One South

Moneyfields

0 - 1

Blackfield & Langley

43' Liam Robinson

Division One South

Street

0 - 0

Cinderford Town

Division One South
Please note that results are subject to change.