Note: All fixtures with a pale yellow background are in progress and are not confirmed results.

Saturday 29 Dec 18

AFC Totton

42' Craig Feeney
61' Craig Feeney
71' Justin Bennett

3 - 1

Highworth Town

59' Ashley Edenborough

Division One South

Barnstaple Town

52' Stuart Cameron

1 - 3

Moneyfields

21' Stephen Hutchings
54' Lloyd Rowlatt
67' Sam Pearce

Division One South

Cirencester Town

19' Jack Freeman
46' Benjamin Whitehead
70' Alan Griffin
79' Alan Griffin
83' Benjamin Whitehead

5 - 0

Bristol Manor Farm

Division One South

Evesham United

17' Kane Simpson
56' Kane Simpson
64' Kane Simpson

3 - 0

Melksham Town

Division One South

Fleet Town

30' William Boye

1 - 3

Street

17' Edward Butcher
64' Craig Herrod
88' Craig Herrod

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

0 - 1

Cinderford Town

03' Joshua Hunt

Division One South

Slimbridge

0 - 4

Blackfield & Langley

35' Lerone Plummer
47' Mitchell Speechley-Price
56' Mitchell Speechley-Price
69' Adam Tomasso

Division One South

Winchester City

31' (p) Tyrell Mitford
66' Tyrell Mitford
76' Tyrell Mitford
87' Liam Gilbert

4 - 0

Mangotsfield United

Division One South

Yate Town

60' Olly Mehew

1 - 1

Thatcham Town

44' Shane Cooper-Clark

Division One South

Wednesday 26 Dec 18

AFC Totton

0 - 1

Blackfield & Langley

45+3' Owen Fee

Division One South

Barnstaple Town

15' Aaron Harper-Penman

1 - 4

Bideford

13' Ryan Turner
21' Ryan Turner
70' Sean Downing
85' Ryan Turner

Division One South

Cirencester Town

14' Baboucarr Jarra
79' Benjamin Whitehead
8' Aidan Bennett

3 - 2

Highworth Town

11' Ashley Edenborough
41' Toumani Sidibe

Division One South

Evesham United

5' Kye Simpson
8' Joseph Turley

2 - 1

Cinderford Town

90' Andrew Lewis

Division One South

Fleet Town

80' Meshach Williams

1 - 2

Thatcham Town

40' Shane Cooper-Clark
63' Adam Kelly

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

0 - 1

Melksham Town

11' Reece Rusher

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

47' Jack Ball
89' Dale Evans

2 - 4

Street

01' Steve Murray
18' Harry Foster
52' Steve Murray
86' Philip Ormrod

Division One South

Slimbridge

16' (p) William Hawes
17' Steven Jackson
40' Mark Magee

3 - 3

Bristol Manor Farm

57' Ashley Kington
62' Jamie Bird
66' Jamie Bird

Division One South

Winchester City

0 - 3

Moneyfields


32' Joseph Briggs
44' Stephen Hutchings

Division One South

Yate Town

19' David Sims-Burgess
29' Jack Twyman
44' Josh Ford
72' David Sims-Burgess

4 - 3

Mangotsfield United

27' Luke Spokes
30' Kyle Tooze
69' Matthew Tanner

Division One South

Saturday 22 Dec 18

Bideford

75' Kevin Squire
80' Joel Randall
80' Sean Downing

3 - 2

AFC Totton

20' Craig Feeney
65' Stuart Green

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

50' Lerone Plummer

1 - 2

Yate Town

37' Michael Bryant
90' Nick Peare

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

12' Jamie Bird
50' Lewis Bamford
8' Lewis Bamford

3 - 1

Winchester City

61' Oliver Griggs

Division One South

Cinderford Town

47' Joshua Hunt
50' Craig Norman
55' Joshua Hunt
78' Richard Greaves
89' Richard Greaves
90+1' Joshua Hunt

6 - 0

Barnstaple Town

Division One South

Highworth Town

0 - 2

Larkhall Athletic

04' Harry Hope
46' Harry Hope

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

27' Sonnie Low
85' Matthew Tanner

2 - 3

Slimbridge

06' Joseph Noakes
10' Mark Magee
29' William Hawes

Division One South

Melksham Town

90+1' Warren Maidment
90+4' Warren Maidment

2 - 1

Fleet Town

01' Meshach Williams

Division One South

Street

81' Steve Murray
86' David O'Hare

2 - 1

Cirencester Town

12' Aidan Bennett

Division One South

Thatcham Town

90' Jack Stanley

1 - 0

Paulton Rovers

Division One South

Saturday 15 Dec 18

Barnstaple Town

0 - 5

Cirencester Town

04' Alan Griffin
28' Alan Griffin
55' Benjamin Whitehead
82' Thomas Ouldridge
86' Will Christopher

Division One South

Evesham United

46' Cory Simpson

1 - 1

Street

87' Ben Amghar

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

14' Mitchell Page
75' Wayne Nderemani
80' (p) Matthew Britton

3 - 1

Fleet Town

62' Brendan Norris

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

61' Luke Spokes

1 - 2

Blackfield & Langley

69' Fatah Makhloufi
84' Adeoye Olumuyiwa

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

61' Dale Evans
93' Ryan Gay

2 - 2

Highworth Town

11' Ashley Edenborough
75' Toumani Sidibe

Division One South

Slimbridge

51' Mark Magee

1 - 4

Yate Town

03' (p) Ross Langworthy
09' Nick Peare
69' Ross Langworthy
86' David Sims-Burgess

Division One South

Winchester City

32' Tyrell Mitford
58' Josh Harfield

2 - 2

Bideford

39' Benjamin Carter
50' Sean Downing

Division One South

Tuesday 11 Dec 18

Street

0 - 0

Bristol Manor Farm

Division One South

Saturday 08 Dec 18

AFC Totton

64' Justin Bennett
90+4' Eddie Perrett

2 - 1

Slimbridge

32' Yeshaya Lomotey

Division One South

Bideford

0 - 1

Thatcham Town

35' Shane Cooper-Clark

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

40' Mitchell Speechley-Price

1 - 0

Cinderford Town

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

21' Lewis Bamford

1 - 2

Mangotsfield United

35' Matthew Tanner
57' Adam Kelly

Division One South

Cirencester Town

31' Benjamin Whitehead
57' Alan Griffin
61' Jack Freeman

3 - 5

Paulton Rovers

07' Ryan Gay
18' Dale Evans
23' Jack Ball
28' Jack Ball
76' Jack Ball

Division One South

Fleet Town

11' Meshach Williams

1 - 4

Evesham United

26' Cory Simpson
52' Stephen Davies
68' Stephen Davies
89' Stephen Davies

Division One South

Highworth Town

12' Christopher Taylor

1 - 1

Moneyfields

49' Stephen Hutchings

Division One South

Melksham Town

33' Reece Rusher
50' (p) Jonathan Davies
53' Jonathan Davies

3 - 0

Barnstaple Town

Division One South

Street

0 - 2

Winchester City

47' Jacob Rawkins
85' Brett Cunningham

Division One South

Yate Town

0 - 0

Larkhall Athletic

Division One South

Saturday 01 Dec 18

Barnstaple Town

0 - 4

AFC Totton

09' Alex Haynes
17' Craig Feeney
25' Craig Feeney
87' Stuart Green

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

16' Lerone Plummer
52' Patrick Nolan
61' Owen Fee

3 - 0

Thatcham Town

Division One South

Cinderford Town

32' Blaine Waugh
35' Daniel Macdonald
43' Richard Greaves
68' Blaine Waugh

4 - 2

Bideford

70' Jordan Ricketts
82' Liam Gregory

Division One South

Cirencester Town

39' Benjamin Whitehead
70' Jack Freeman
71' Alan Griffin
9' Aidan Bennett

4 - 0

Fleet Town

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

0 - 1

Highworth Town

59' Toumani Sidibe

Division One South

Melksham Town

90+2' Reece Rusher

1 - 0

Slimbridge

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

8' (p) Jack Ball

1 - 0

Yate Town

Division One South

Winchester City

80' Ik Hill

1 - 0

Larkhall Athletic

Division One South
Please note that results are subject to change.