Note: All fixtures with a pale yellow background are in progress and are not confirmed results.

Monday 27 Aug 18

Bideford

62' Matthew Ward

1 - 0

Barnstaple Town

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

72' (p) Fatah Makhloufi

1 - 1

AFC Totton

20' Eddie Perrett

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

12' Dean Stamp
5' Owen Howe
94' Owen Howe

3 - 0

Slimbridge

Division One South

Cinderford Town

0 - 1

Evesham United

12' Nathan Summers

Division One South

Highworth Town

0 - 3

Cirencester Town

42' (p) Benjamin Whitehead
75' Aidan Bennett
87' Henry Spalding

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

13' Michael Bryant

1 - 3

Yate Town

15' Nick Peare
28' Ross Langworthy
32' Charlie Hitchings

Division One South

Melksham Town

92' Jonathan Davies

1 - 1

Larkhall Athletic

66' George King

Division One South

Moneyfields

0 - 2

Winchester City

31' Jamie Barron
94' Oliver Bailey

Division One South

Street

33' Edward Butcher
75' Philip Ormrod

2 - 2

Paulton Rovers

43' Joseph Hillard
68' Ryan Gay

Division One South

Thatcham Town

1' Ben Cook
22' Ekow Elliott
29' Ben Cook
50' Lewis Coyle
75' (p) Shane Cooper-Clark
78' Andrew Jenkinson

6 - 0

Fleet Town

Division One South

Wednesday 22 Aug 18

Evesham United

30' Ashley Williams
44' Joseph Turley
86' Lewis Ellington

3 - 2

Mangotsfield United

34' Michael Bryant
90' Louis Britton

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

0 - 2

Street

50' Steve Murray
88' Edward Butcher

Division One South

Slimbridge

0 - 0

Highworth Town

Division One South

Tuesday 21 Aug 18

AFC Totton

42' Craig Feeney

1 - 0

Moneyfields

Division One South

Barnstaple Town

18' James Dart

1 - 2

Bristol Manor Farm

08' Dean Stamp
48' Owen Howe

Division One South

Cirencester Town

0 - 1

Cinderford Town

92' Benjamin Watkins

Division One South

Fleet Town

0 - 2

Blackfield & Langley

48' Liam Robinson
54' (p) Owen Fee

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

0 - 1

Melksham Town

50' Neikell Plummer

Division One South

Winchester City

49' Reece Rusher
50' Joe Cook
84' Tyrell Mitford

3 - 2

Thatcham Town

04' (p) Shane Cooper-Clark
15' James Clark

Division One South

Yate Town

48' Ross Langworthy
84' Nick Peare

2 - 0

Bideford

Division One South

Saturday 18 Aug 18

Bideford

77' (p) Kevin Squire

1 - 1

Larkhall Athletic

25' Lewis Powell

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

50' (p) Liam Robinson

1 - 0

Slimbridge

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

55' Owen Howe

1 - 4

Cirencester Town

32' Tom Anderson
37' Benjamin Whitehead
60' Alan Griffin
87' Jordan Morris

Division One South

Cinderford Town

14' Richard Greaves
52' Richard Greaves
73' Richard Greaves

3 - 1

Paulton Rovers

39' Ben Withey

Division One South

Highworth Town

20' Ashley Edenborough

1 - 0

AFC Totton

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

54' Colin Mugoya-Tabingwa

1 - 2

Winchester City

59' Oliver Bailey
81' Tyrell Mitford

Division One South

Melksham Town

25' Neikell Plummer

1 - 0

Evesham United

Division One South

Moneyfields

34' Lloyd Rowlatt
5' Lewis Fennemore
63' Lloyd Rowlatt

3 - 1

Barnstaple Town

79' Ben Paul

Division One South

Street

43' Ben Amghar
48' Steve Murray
8' Craig Herrod

3 - 0

Fleet Town

Division One South

Thatcham Town

0 - 1

Yate Town

78' Nick Peare

Division One South
Please note that results are subject to change.