Note: All fixtures with a pale yellow background are in progress and are not confirmed results.

Saturday 16 Mar 19

Barnstaple Town

10' Jack Rice-Lethaby
20' Harry Stevens
31' Saddam Bello
75' Harry Stevens

4 - 1

Fleet Town

65' Ronan Silva

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

73' Owen Howe

1 - 2

AFC Totton

19' Craig Feeney
64' Justin Bennett

Division One South

Cinderford Town

Thatcham Town

Division One South

Cirencester Town

28' Benjamin Whitehead

1 - 2

Yate Town

39' David Sims-Burgess
46' Nick Peare

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

24' Thomas Hillman
49' Daniel Demkiv
64' Samuel Hill

3 - 1

Larkhall Athletic

86' Michael Baker

Division One South

Melksham Town

31' Neikell Plummer
35' Mark Cooper
71' Mark Cooper

3 - 2

Highworth Town

49' Callum McGhee-Parsons
89' Jordan Young

Division One South

Moneyfields

29' Sam Pearce
59' Nathan Paxton

2 - 1

Bideford

56' Sean Downing

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

0 - 2

Evesham United

33' Adam Page
61' (og) Joseph Hillard

Division One South

Street

0 - 0

Blackfield & Langley

Division One South

Winchester City

20' Oliver Bailey
25' Simba Mlambo
28' (p) Jamie Barron
44' Josh Harfield
77' Simba Mlambo
90+1' Ik Hill

6 - 1

Slimbridge

13' Mark Magee

Division One South

Saturday 09 Mar 19

Barnstaple Town

0 - 1

Melksham Town

29' Jonathan Davies

Division One South

Cinderford Town

36' James Harding
5' Andrew Lewis

2 - 1

Blackfield & Langley

81' Fatah Makhloufi

Division One South

Evesham United

11' Stephen Davies
35' Stephen Davies
66' Kane Simpson
80' Adam Page

4 - 0

Fleet Town

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

80' Lewis Powell
65' Lewis Powell

2 - 1

Yate Town

25' Olly Mehew

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

0 - 2

Bristol Manor Farm

23' Jordan Rogers
55' Owen Howe

Division One South

Moneyfields

50' Sam Pearce
52' Joseph Briggs

2 - 1

Highworth Town

46' Jordan Young

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

0 - 3

Cirencester Town

51' Benjamin Whitehead
68' Jordan Morris
72' Alan Griffin

Division One South

Slimbridge

77' Liam Smith
80' Mark Magee
84' Jamie Martin
88' Myron Turner

4 - 3

AFC Totton

53' Jason Brookes
71' Eddie Perrett
82' Oliver Bradley

Division One South

Thatcham Town

79' Kyle Tooze

1 - 2

Bideford

72' Ryan Turner
87' Billy Tucker

Division One South

Winchester City

11' Oliver Bailey
18' Ik Hill
33' Jamie Barron
47' Oliver Bailey
59' Oliver Bailey

5 - 0

Street

Division One South

Saturday 02 Mar 19

AFC Totton

72' Craig Feeney

1 - 2

Cinderford Town

50' Nick Rhodes
90+4' James Harding

Division One South

Bideford

70' Ryan Turner

1 - 0

Winchester City

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

66' Charlie Gunson
71' Samuel Poole
80' Fatah Makhloufi

3 - 0

Mangotsfield United

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

4' Jordan Rogers
54' Jamie Adams

2 - 1

Moneyfields

15' Stephen Hutchings

Division One South

Cirencester Town

45' Alan Griffin
80' Benjamin Whitehead
83' Aidan Bennett
84' Aidan Bennett

4 - 1

Barnstaple Town

56' Harry Stevens

Division One South

Fleet Town

4' Kofi Halliday

1 - 2

Larkhall Athletic

20' Wayne Nderemani
60' Alexander Lambert

Division One South

Highworth Town

60' Yeshaya Lomotey

1 - 0

Paulton Rovers

Division One South

Melksham Town

53' Jonathan Davies

1 - 2

Thatcham Town

09' Jon Beeden
70' Kyle Tooze

Division One South

Street

59' Oscar Latas

1 - 1

Evesham United

32' William Tunnicliff

Division One South

Yate Town

14' Nick Peare
57' Nick Peare
67' Nick Peare

3 - 0

Slimbridge

Division One South
Please note that results are subject to change.