Results

Saturday 30 September 2017

East

Att. 86
AFC Dunstable
0 - 0 Full time
Moneyfields
Att. 66
Arlesey Town
  • Kim Forsythe 22'
1 - 6 Full time
Hartley Wintney
  • Sam Argent 23' (Pen)
  • Jake Baxter 25'
  • James Tennant 32'
  • Liam Eagle 54'
  • Sam Argent 67'
  • Paul Hodges 75'
Att. 97
Aylesbury
  • Ty Deacon 46'
  • Jordan Jenkins 55'
  • Shayne Almond 69'
3 - 2 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Dylan Kearney 57'
  • Dylan Kearney 89'
Att. 82
Barton Rovers
  • Danny Watson 73'
1 - 1 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Lamar Simpson 76'
Att. 156
Chalfont St Peter
  • Victor Osobu 5'
  • Jack Mullan 55'
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Joel Gyasi 28'
  • Chris Dillon 83'
Att. 104
Fleet Town
0 - 2 Full time
Beaconsfield Town
  • Scott Cousins 1'
  • Jordan Ajanlekoko 11'
Att. 106
Northwood
  • Tayshan Hayden-Smith 58'
1 - 2 Full time
Marlow
  • Kelvin Bossman 38'
  • Marcus Mealing 84'
Att. 94
Thame United
  • Daniel West 38'
  • Daniel West 47'
  • Daniel West 58'
3 - 1 Full time
Bedford Town
  • Dylan Gittens 6'

Wednesday 27 September 2017

East

Att. 216
AFC Dunstable
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Sam Brown 44'
  • Richard Bunting 63'
  • Joel Gyasi 78'

Tuesday 26 September 2017

East

Att. 109
Arlesey Town
0 - 2 Full time
Bedford Town
  • Devante Stanley 89'
  • Joel Norris 94'
Att. 75
Aylesbury
  • Shayne Almond 22'
  • Ty Deacon 48'
  • Ty Deacon 72'
3 - 1 Full time
Marlow
  • Allen Bossman 18'
Att. 101
Barton Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Cambridge City
  • Ryan Sharman 10'
Att. 50
Chalfont St Peter
0 - 1 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Callum Wright 25'
Att. 108
Egham Town
  • Brendan Matthew 88'
1 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
  • Paul Hodges 19'
  • Paul Hodges 53'
Att. 75
Fleet Town
  • Sam Pekun 39'
  • Matt Bunyan 44'
  • Patrik Ruzicka 60'
  • Patrik Ruzicka 67' (Pen)
  • Josh Baines 82' (Pen)
  • Patrik Ruzicka 87'
6 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 145
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Immanuelson Duku 15'
  • Immanuelson Duku 34'
2 - 2 Full time
Moneyfields
  • Stephen Hutchings 55'
  • Brett Poate 61'
Att. 104
Kempston Rovers
  • Jake Newman 54'
  • Jake Newman 58'
  • Sam Johnson 83'
  • Nathan Tshikuna 88'
4 - 0 Full time
Aylesbury United
Att. 89
Northwood
  • Harry Newman 60'
1 - 7 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Mark Bitmead 7'
  • Mark Bitmead 20'
  • Mark Bitmead 37'
  • Mark Bitmead 55'
  • Jabir Laraba 70'
  • Jabir Laraba 85'
  • Romario Jonas 91'
Att. 75
Thame United
  • Ellis Hercules 65'
1 - 2 Full time
Beaconsfield Town
  • Luke Neville 13'
  • Jordan Ajanlekoko 70'

Saturday 23 September 2017

East

Att. 414
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0 - 0 Full time
Arlesey Town
Att. 202
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Jack Beadle 7'
  • Romario Jonas 27'
2 - 0 Full time
Aylesbury
Att. 124
Aylesbury United
  • Oliver Hogg 70'
1 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town
  • Sam Pekun 7'
Att. 90
Beaconsfield Town
0 - 0 Full time
Barton Rovers
Att. 257
Bedford Town
0 - 3 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Immanuelson Duku 3'
  • Immanuelson Duku 60'
  • Rohdell Gordon 92'
Att. 175
Cambridge City
  • Ryan Sharman 27'
  • Ryan Sharman 49'
  • Thomas Knowles 56'
  • Jordan Gent 79'
  • Lewis Wilson 83' (Pen)
  • Brandon McCarthy 91'
6 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
  • Aaron Berry 86'
Att. 65
Hanwell Town
0 - 2 Full time
Thame United
  • Daniel West 25'
  • Lynton Goss 84'
Att. 122
Hartley Wintney
  • Sam Argent 64'
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Dunstable
Att. 108
Marlow
  • Kameron English 65'
1 - 2 Full time
Kempston Rovers
  • Luke Heneghan 67'
  • Ben Shepherd 81'
Att. 133
Moneyfields
  • Brett Poate 68'
1 - 0 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
Att. 90
Uxbridge
  • Dave Thomas 75'
  • Anthony Thomas 89' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Northwood
  • Meshach Williams 48'

Saturday 16 September 2017

East

Att. 63
Aylesbury
  • Ty Deacon 49'
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Dunstable
  • Jermaine Hall 37' (Pen)
  • Bernard Christie 83'
Att. 78
Barton Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Jake Cass 87'
Att. 71
Beaconsfield Town
  • Charlie Lossaso 27' (Pen)
  • Wes Daly 65'
  • Aaron Minhas 69'
  • Kofi Lockhart-Adams 83'
4 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 109
Fleet Town
0 - 2 Full time
Arlesey Town
  • Taylor Rhiney 18'
  • Yemi Adelani 29'
Att. 96
Northwood
0 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
  • Ryan Debattista 6'
Att. 75
Thame United
  • Lynton Goss 26'
  • Lynton Goss 46' (Pen)
2 - 3 Full time
Moneyfields
  • Ryan Pennery 12'
  • Stephen Hutchings 29'
  • Sam Pearce 39'

Saturday 9 September 2017

East

Att. 68
AFC Dunstable
  • Nathan Frater 8'
  • Nathan Frater 41'
2 - 1 Full time
Marlow
  • Jordace Holder-Spooner 39'
Att. 429
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Darryl Smith 37'
1 - 2 Full time
Beaconsfield Town
  • Elliott Carey 63'
  • Charlie Lossaso 84'
Att. 69
Arlesey Town
  • Yemi Adelani 17'
  • Yemi Adelani 20' (Pen)
2 - 3 Full time
Thame United
  • Lynton Goss 3'
  • Lynton Goss 25'
  • Daniel West 39'
Att. 92
Aylesbury United
  • Lea Coulter 21'
1 - 0 Full time
Hanwell Town
Att. 145
Cambridge City
  • Ross Paterson 10'
1 - 0 Full time
Northwood
Att. 76
Chalfont St Peter
0 - 4 Full time
Bedford Town
  • Paul Cooper 7'
  • Jemale McKenzie-Lowe 59'
  • Joshua Oyibo 63'
  • Ashton Grant 90'
Att. 95
Egham Town
  • Ryan Debattista 56'
  • Brendan Matthew 64'
  • Mitchell Wiseman 83'
  • Ryan Debattista 86'
4 - 1 Full time
Aylesbury
  • Jonathan Montgomery 11'
Att. 130
Hartley Wintney
  • Paul Hodges 85'
  • Adam New 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Kempston Rovers
  • George Boland 48'
Att. 149
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Philip Appiah 6'
  • Spyros Mentis 58'
  • Andrew Ofosu 67'
3 - 0 Full time
Fleet Town
Att. 152
Moneyfields
  • Ryan Pennery 33'
  • Stephen Hutchings 60'
  • Stephen Hutchings 70'
  • Joseph Briggs 74'
  • Ryan Pennery 81'
5 - 1 Full time
Barton Rovers
  • Jetmir Esso 45'
Att. 87
Uxbridge
  • Luke Warner-Eley 19'
  • Dylan Kearney 76'
2 - 4 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Jack Beadle 2'
  • Mark Bitmead 29'
  • Daniel Fleming 36'
  • Alex Fisher 62' (Pen)

Saturday 2 September 2017

East

Att. 91
Barton Rovers
0 - 2 Full time
AFC Dunstable
  • Jermaine Hall 11'
  • Thomas Silford 86'

Latest news

Tuesday's Evo-Stik South - Premier Fixtures
General Tuesday's Evo-Stik South - Premier Fixtures

Tuesday's Evo-Stik South - Premier

Tuesday's Evo-Stik South - East Fixtures
General Tuesday's Evo-Stik South - East Fixtures

Tuesday's Evo-Stik South - East

Tuesday's Evo-Stik South - West Fixtures
General Tuesday's Evo-Stik South - West Fixtures

Tuesday's Evo-Stik South - West

The Evo-Stik South newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe