Results

Saturday 16 September 2017

East

Att. 63
Aylesbury
  • Ty Deacon 49'
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Dunstable
  • Jermaine Hall 37' (Pen)
  • Bernard Christie 83'
Att. 78
Barton Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Jake Cass 87'
Att. 71
Beaconsfield Town
  • Charlie Lossaso 27' (Pen)
  • Wes Daly 65'
  • Aaron Minhas 69'
  • Kofi Lockhart-Adams 83'
4 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 109
Fleet Town
0 - 2 Full time
Arlesey Town
  • Taylor Rhiney 18'
  • Yemi Adelani 29'
Att. 96
Northwood
0 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
  • Ryan Debattista 6'
Att. 75
Thame United
  • Lynton Goss 26'
  • Lynton Goss 46' (Pen)
2 - 3 Full time
Moneyfields
  • Ryan Pennery 12'
  • Stephen Hutchings 29'
  • Sam Pearce 39'

Saturday 9 September 2017

East

Att. 68
AFC Dunstable
  • Nathan Frater 8'
  • Nathan Frater 41'
2 - 1 Full time
Marlow
  • Jordace Holder-Spooner 39'
Att. 429
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Darryl Smith 37'
1 - 2 Full time
Beaconsfield Town
  • Elliott Carey 63'
  • Charlie Lossaso 84'
Att. 69
Arlesey Town
  • Yemi Adelani 17'
  • Yemi Adelani 20' (Pen)
2 - 3 Full time
Thame United
  • Lynton Goss 3'
  • Lynton Goss 25'
  • Daniel West 39'
Att. 92
Aylesbury United
  • Lea Coulter 21'
1 - 0 Full time
Hanwell Town
Att. 145
Cambridge City
  • Ross Paterson 10'
1 - 0 Full time
Northwood
Att. 76
Chalfont St Peter
0 - 4 Full time
Bedford Town
  • Paul Cooper 7'
  • Jemale McKenzie-Lowe 59'
  • Joshua Oyibo 63'
  • Ashton Grant 90'
Att. 95
Egham Town
  • Ryan Debattista 56'
  • Brendan Matthew 64'
  • Mitchell Wiseman 83'
  • Ryan Debattista 86'
4 - 1 Full time
Aylesbury
  • Jonathan Montgomery 11'
Att. 130
Hartley Wintney
  • Paul Hodges 85'
  • Adam New 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Kempston Rovers
  • George Boland 48'
Att. 149
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Philip Appiah 6'
  • Spyros Mentis 58'
  • Andrew Ofosu 67'
3 - 0 Full time
Fleet Town
Att. 152
Moneyfields
  • Ryan Pennery 33'
  • Stephen Hutchings 60'
  • Stephen Hutchings 70'
  • Joseph Briggs 74'
  • Ryan Pennery 81'
5 - 1 Full time
Barton Rovers
  • Jetmir Esso 45'
Att. 87
Uxbridge
  • Luke Warner-Eley 19'
  • Dylan Kearney 76'
2 - 4 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Jack Beadle 2'
  • Mark Bitmead 29'
  • Daniel Fleming 36'
  • Alex Fisher 62' (Pen)

Saturday 2 September 2017

East

Att. 91
Barton Rovers
0 - 2 Full time
AFC Dunstable
  • Jermaine Hall 11'
  • Thomas Silford 86'

Latest news

Bristol Manor Farm Community Partnership
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm Community Partnership

Community Partnership launched between Bristol Manor Farm FC and the Portway Park & Ride Bus Service

The Evo-Stik South newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe