Results

Wednesday 20 September 2017

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Second Round Qualifying

Att. 250
Bodmin Town
1 - 1 Full time
Bideford

Tuesday 19 September 2017

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Second Round Qualifying Replay

Att. 609
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1 - 3 Full time
Alfreton Town
Att. 278
Enfield Town
5 - 0 Full time
Hanwell Town
Att. 207
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 0 Full time
FC Romania
After Extra Time
Att. 251
Royston Town
1 - 2 Full time
Braintree Town

Monday 18 September 2017

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Second Round Qualifying Replay

Att. 276
Cambridge City
0 - 2 Full time
St Albans City

Sunday 17 September 2017

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Second Round Qualifying

Att. 168
FC Romania
2 - 2 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
Att. 765
Stourbridge
2 - 0 Full time
St Ives Town

Saturday 16 September 2017

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Second Round Qualifying

Att. 418
Alfreton Town
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Att. 335
Baldock Town
1 - 2 Full time
Aylesbury United
Att. 450
Banbury United
2 - 0 Full time
Thatcham Town
Att. 191
Biggleswade Town
0 - 1 Full time
East Thurrock United
15:00
Bodmin Town
P - P
Bideford
Att. 256
Braintree Town
2 - 2 Full time
Royston Town
Att. 167
Cinderford Town
1 - 0 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 176
Gosport Borough
1 - 2 Full time
Swindon Supermarine
Att. 210
Hanwell Town
0 - 0 Full time
Enfield Town
Att. 296
Havant & Waterlooville
2 - 1 Full time
Merthyr Town
Att. 429
Kempston Rovers
0 - 4 Full time
Hereford
Att. 543
Kettering Town
2 - 0 Full time
Kidsgrove Athletic
Att. 258
Kings Langley
0 - 1 Full time
Margate
Att. 161
Marlow
0 - 2 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
Att. 166
Needham Market
2 - 0 Full time
Chesham United
Att. 627
Nuneaton Town
3 - 1 Full time
King's Lynn Town
Att. 155
Paulton Rovers
3 - 2 Full time
Kidlington
Att. 995
Salisbury
0 - 2 Full time
Poole Town
Att. 712
Slough Town
3 - 2 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
Att. 561
St Albans City
3 - 3 Full time
Cambridge City
Att. 326
Stratford Town
4 - 1 Full time
Redditch United
Att. 410
Tavistock
1 - 2 Full time
Frome Town
Att. 609
Weymouth
2 - 0 Full time
Chippenham Town

Tuesday 5 September 2017

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - First Round Qualifying Replay

Att. 113
Biggleswade Town
3 - 2 Full time
North Leigh
Att. 98
Egham Town
2 - 4 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 620
Hartley Wintney
1 - 0 Full time
Basingstoke Town
Att. 201
Hayes & Yeading United
4 - 3 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
After Extra Time
Att. 373
Taunton Town
1 - 2 Full time
Tavistock

Monday 4 September 2017

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - First Round Qualifying Replay

Att. 201
Hitchin Town
1 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough win 2 - 3 on penalties.

Sunday 3 September 2017

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - First Round Qualifying

Att. 151
Baldock Town
4 - 3 Full time
Thame United
Att. 249
Romulus
0 - 3 Full time
Kettering Town

Saturday 2 September 2017

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - First Round Qualifying

Att. 391
AFC Portchester
1 - 0 Full time
Dorchester Town
Att. 162
Arlesey Town
0 - 7 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
Att. 127
Ashford Town (Middx)
2 - 0 Full time
Corinthian Casuals
Att. 109
Aylesbury
1 - 3 Full time
Leiston
Att. 436
Banbury United
4 - 2 Full time
Tiverton Town
Att. 554
Basingstoke Town
2 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 218
Beaconsfield Town
0 - 2 Full time
Marlow
Att. 264
Bedford Town
0 - 2 Full time
Lowestoft Town
Att. 366
Berkhamsted
1 - 3 Full time
Slough Town
Att. 231
Bideford
5 - 1 Full time
Bishops Cleeve
Att. 1159
Billericay Town
5 - 0 Full time
Didcot Town
Att. 249
Bridport
1 - 0 Full time
Barnstaple Town
Att. 116
Cinderford Town
2 - 1 Full time
Moneyfields
Att. 396
Farnborough
2 - 3 Full time
Salisbury
Att. 191
Frome Town
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Totton
Att. 257
Gosport Borough
1 - 0 Full time
Bridgwater Town
Att. 277
Great Yarmouth Town
0 - 2 Full time
Chesham United
Att. 142
Hanwell Town
4 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 171
Haringey Borough
1 - 1 Full time
Hitchin Town
Att. 126
Haverhill Borough
0 - 8 Full time
Kings Langley
Att. 1737
Hereford
8 - 0 Full time
Godalming Town
Att. 161
Kempston Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Wisbech Town
Att. 817
King's Lynn Town
4 - 1 Full time
Coleshill Town
Att. 114
Lincoln United
0 - 1 Full time
Redditch United
Att. 91
Maldon & Tiptree
3 - 3 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
Att. 303
Merthyr Town
6 - 1 Full time
Willand Rovers
Att. 92
North Leigh
2 - 2 Full time
Biggleswade Town
Att. 190
Odd Down
0 - 5 Full time
Weymouth
Att. 129
Paulton Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Winchester City
Att. 181
Potters Bar Town
1 - 0 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
Att. 204
Ramsgate
3 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
Att. 234
Royston Town
2 - 0 Full time
Dunstable Town
Att. 203
St Ives Town
1 - 0 Full time
Coalville Town
Att. 105
St Margaretsbury
1 - 6 Full time
Kidlington
Att. 187
Stratford Town
4 - 0 Full time
Newcastle Town
Att. 380
Tavistock
2 - 2 Full time
Taunton Town
Att. 115
Tilbury
0 - 1 Full time
Aylesbury United
Att. 325
Tividale
2 - 3 Full time
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Att. 211
Tuffley Rovers
0 - 5 Full time
Swindon Supermarine

Friday 1 September 2017

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - First Round Qualifying

Att. 312
Cambridge City
3 - 1 Full time
St Neots Town

Latest news

The Evo-Stik South newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe