Results

Saturday 30 September 2017

Premier

Att. 286
Basingstoke Town
  • Ben Wright 75' (Pen)
  • Marcus Johnson-Schuster 78'
  • Callum Bunting 82'
3 - 0 Full time
Redditch United
Att. 201
Biggleswade Town
  • George Bailey 42'
  • George Bailey 66'
  • George Bailey 78'
3 - 0 Full time
Farnborough
Att. 255
Gosport Borough
0 - 3 Full time
Hitchin Town
  • Brett Donnelly 5'
  • Connor Vincent 55'
  • Tremayne Charles 94'
Att. 272
St Ives Town
  • Phil Draycott 14'
  • James Hall 84'
2 - 3 Full time
Merthyr Town
  • Jaye Bowen 10'
  • Ian Traylor 13'
  • Ian Traylor 69'
Att. 229
Tiverton Town
  • Levi Landricombe 68'
1 - 2 Full time
St Neots Town
  • Ryan Horne 25'
  • Ryan Horne 41'

East

Att. 86
AFC Dunstable
0 - 0 Full time
Moneyfields
Att. 66
Arlesey Town
  • Kim Forsythe 22'
1 - 6 Full time
Hartley Wintney
  • Sam Argent 23' (Pen)
  • Jake Baxter 25'
  • James Tennant 32'
  • Liam Eagle 54'
  • Sam Argent 67'
  • Paul Hodges 75'
Att. 97
Aylesbury
  • Ty Deacon 46'
  • Jordan Jenkins 55'
  • Shayne Almond 69'
3 - 2 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Dylan Kearney 57'
  • Dylan Kearney 89'
Att. 82
Barton Rovers
  • Danny Watson 73'
1 - 1 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Lamar Simpson 76'
Att. 156
Chalfont St Peter
  • Victor Osobu 5'
  • Jack Mullan 55'
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Joel Gyasi 28'
  • Chris Dillon 83'
Att. 104
Fleet Town
0 - 2 Full time
Beaconsfield Town
  • Scott Cousins 1'
  • Jordan Ajanlekoko 11'
Att. 106
Northwood
  • Tayshan Hayden-Smith 58'
1 - 2 Full time
Marlow
  • Kelvin Bossman 38'
  • Marcus Mealing 84'
Att. 94
Thame United
  • Daniel West 38'
  • Daniel West 47'
  • Daniel West 58'
3 - 1 Full time
Bedford Town
  • Dylan Gittens 6'

West

Att. 130
Barnstaple Town
  • Billy Hopcroft 18'
1 - 4 Full time
Winchester City
  • Simbarashe Mlambo 7'
  • Oliver Bailey 22'
  • Oliver Bailey 34'
  • Robert Flooks 66'
Att. 224
Bristol Manor Farm
  • Lloyd Mills 18'
1 - 5 Full time
Evesham United
  • Lewis Powell 20'
  • Matt Williams 35'
  • Linden Dovey 45'
  • Paul Fahy 75'
  • Adam Mann 95'
Att. 118
Cirencester Town
  • Benjamin Whitehead 8'
1 - 2 Full time
Larkhall Athletic
  • George King 64'
  • Alexander Lambert 83'
Att. 112
Didcot Town
  • George Reid 11'
  • Sam Barder 12'
  • Seth Humphries 55'
  • Louis Joyce 57'
4 - 2 Full time
Yate Town
  • Ben Brooks 35'
  • Cameron Ebbutt 80'
Att. 106
Mangotsfield United
  • Laurent Davis - Wilson 77'
1 - 2 Full time
Slimbridge
  • Kieran Squires 39'
  • Joe Stokes 74'
Att. 558
Salisbury
0 - 0 Full time
Bishops Cleeve
Att. 450
Taunton Town
  • Benjamin Adelsbury 14' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
North Leigh
Att. 316
Wimborne Town
  • Matthew Oldring 48'
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Totton
  • Nathaniel Sherborne 40'

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Third Round Qualifying

Att. 227
Ashford Town (Middx)
1 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 700
Banbury United
2 - 3 Full time
Shildon
Att. 525
Bashford United
2 - 3 Full time
Kettering Town
Att. 667
Chelmsford City
2 - 1 Full time
Weymouth
Att. 233
Cinderford Town
2 - 3 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Att. 473
Folkestone Invicta
2 - 1 Full time
Aylesbury United
Att. 180
Haringey Borough
4 - 1 Full time
Bideford
Att. 241
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 4 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville
Att. 2440
Hereford
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
Att. 244
Heybridge Swifts
2 - 1 Full time
Frome Town
Att. 214
Paulton Rovers
3 - 2 Full time
Swindon Supermarine
Att. 1180
Scarborough Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Stratford Town
Att. 680
Slough Town
2 - 1 Full time
Poole Town

The BigFreeBet.com Challenge Cup 17-18 - First Round

Att. 101
Kempston Rovers
  • Jake Newman 29'
  • Jake Newman 60'
  • Jake Newman 88'
3 - 1 Full time
King's Lynn Town
  • Cameron Norman 40' (Pen)

Wednesday 27 September 2017

Premier

Att. 222
Farnborough
  • Perry Coles 48'
  • Nicholas Ciardini 65'
  • Connor Calcutt 90'
3 - 3 Full time
Dorchester Town
  • Sam Lanahan 3'
  • Sam Lanahan 16'
  • Billy Lowes 45'
Att. 531
Frome Town
0 - 3 Full time
Hereford
  • Garyn Preen 24'
  • John Mills 37'
  • Keyon Reffell 41'

East

Att. 216
AFC Dunstable
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Sam Brown 44'
  • Richard Bunting 63'
  • Joel Gyasi 78'

West

Att. 50
Kidlington
  • Anaclet Odhiambo 53'
  • Lewis Coyle 84'
2 - 2 Full time
Slimbridge
  • Adam Mace 26'
  • Richard Thwaite 77'

Tuesday 26 September 2017

Premier

Att. 105
Dunstable Town
0 - 5 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Afolabi Akinyemi 2'
  • Jason Williams 11'
  • Jason Williams 16'
  • Mark Hughes 42'
  • Jason Williams 69'
Att. 653
Kettering Town
  • Brett Solkhon 16'
  • Ben Milnes 67'
  • Jermaine Howe 91' (Pen)
3 - 0 Full time
Banbury United
Att. 589
King's Lynn Town
  • Craig Parker 60'
  • Ryan Hawkins 66'
  • Ryan Jarvis 91'
3 - 0 Full time
Biggleswade Town
Att. 211
Kings Langley
  • Gareth Price 47'
1 - 1 Full time
Gosport Borough
  • Matthew Buse 78'
Att. 403
Merthyr Town
  • Eliot Richards 26'
  • Ian Traylor 45'
2 - 1 Full time
Tiverton Town
  • Levi Landricombe 70'
Att. 449
Redditch United
  • Dior Angus 17'
1 - 4 Full time
Slough Town
  • Christopher Flood 24'
  • Emmanuel Williams 41'
  • Christopher Flood 54'
  • Warren Harris 69'
Att. 207
St Neots Town
  • Ryan Horne 14'
  • Thomas Meechan 64'
  • Scott Thomas 76' (OG)
3 - 1 Full time
Royston Town
  • Joshua Oyinsan 5'
Att. 178
Stratford Town
  • Jazz Luckie 90'
1 - 3 Full time
Chesham United
  • Giuseppe Iaciofano 52'
  • Lewis Toomey 60'
  • Lewis Toomey 65'
Att. 487
Weymouth
  • Benjamin Thomson 61'
  • Calvin Brooks 81'
  • Brandon Goodship 90' (Pen)
3 - 2 Full time
Basingstoke Town
  • Ben Wright 4'
  • Samuel Smart 63'

East

Att. 109
Arlesey Town
0 - 2 Full time
Bedford Town
  • Devante Stanley 89'
  • Joel Norris 94'
Att. 75
Aylesbury
  • Shayne Almond 22'
  • Ty Deacon 48'
  • Ty Deacon 72'
3 - 1 Full time
Marlow
  • Allen Bossman 18'
Att. 101
Barton Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Cambridge City
  • Ryan Sharman 10'
Att. 50
Chalfont St Peter
0 - 1 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Callum Wright 25'
Att. 108
Egham Town
  • Brendan Matthew 88'
1 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
  • Paul Hodges 19'
  • Paul Hodges 53'
Att. 75
Fleet Town
  • Sam Pekun 39'
  • Matt Bunyan 44'
  • Patrik Ruzicka 60'
  • Patrik Ruzicka 67' (Pen)
  • Josh Baines 82' (Pen)
  • Patrik Ruzicka 87'
6 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 145
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Immanuelson Duku 15'
  • Immanuelson Duku 34'
2 - 2 Full time
Moneyfields
  • Stephen Hutchings 55'
  • Brett Poate 61'
Att. 104
Kempston Rovers
  • Jake Newman 54'
  • Jake Newman 58'
  • Sam Johnson 83'
  • Nathan Tshikuna 88'
4 - 0 Full time
Aylesbury United
Att. 89
Northwood
  • Harry Newman 60'
1 - 7 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Mark Bitmead 7'
  • Mark Bitmead 20'
  • Mark Bitmead 37'
  • Mark Bitmead 55'
  • Jabir Laraba 70'
  • Jabir Laraba 85'
  • Romario Jonas 91'
Att. 75
Thame United
  • Ellis Hercules 65'
1 - 2 Full time
Beaconsfield Town
  • Luke Neville 13'
  • Jordan Ajanlekoko 70'

West

Att. 199
AFC Totton
  • Craig Feeney 15'
  • Craig Feeney 22'
2 - 1 Full time
North Leigh
  • Sam Mattock 36'
Att. 95
Barnstaple Town
  • Lloyd Gardner 18'
  • Jordan Charran 37'
  • Jordan Walton 87'
  • Fletcher Williams 91'
4 - 0 Full time
Paulton Rovers
Att. 110
Bristol Manor Farm
  • Lloyd Mills 7'
  • Dean Stamp 39'
  • Dean Stamp 69'
  • Dean Stamp 77'
  • Dean Stamp 85'
  • Ben Bament 90'
6 - 0 Full time
Bishops Cleeve
Att. 182
Cirencester Town
0 - 1 Full time
Evesham United
  • Leroy Odiero 48'
Att. 111
Didcot Town
  • George Reid 58'
  • George Reid 63' (Pen)
2 - 4 Full time
Winchester City
  • Oliver Bailey 2'
  • Robert Carr 19'
  • Simbarashe Mlambo 30'
  • Oliver Bailey 35'
Att. 563
Salisbury
0 - 2 Full time
Swindon Supermarine
  • Ryan Campbell 51'
  • George Kellow 93'
Att. 96
Shortwood United
  • Harry Burns 55'
  • Joe White 80'
2 - 1 Full time
Cinderford Town
  • Matthew Macdonald 34'
Att. 326
Taunton Town
  • Mark Preece 62'
1 - 4 Full time
Yate Town
  • Cameron Ebbutt 14'
  • Cameron Ebbutt 67'
  • Cameron Ebbutt 79'
  • Lewis Leigh-Gilchrist 89'

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Second Round Qualifying Replay

Att. 247
Bideford
1 - 0 Full time
Bodmin Town

Monday 25 September 2017

Premier

Att. 325
Hitchin Town
  • Jonathan McNamara 52'
  • Jay Dowie 69'
2 - 2 Full time
St Ives Town
  • Jimmy Hartley 12'
  • Peter Clark 65'

Saturday 23 September 2017

Premier

Att. 91
Dunstable Town
0 - 1 Full time
Dorchester Town
  • Sam Lanahan 46'
Att. 274
Farnborough
  • Daniel Walker 11'
  • Daniel Walker 86'
2 - 1 Full time
St Ives Town
  • Dubi Ogbonna 17'
Att. 225
Frome Town
  • Samuel Teale 16'
  • George Miller 70'
2 - 1 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Darren Foxley 18'
Att. 403
Hitchin Town
  • Jonathan McNamara 25'
  • Callum Donnelly 65'
2 - 1 Full time
Basingstoke Town
  • Daniel Collier 83'
Att. 598
Kettering Town
  • Aaron O'Connor 14'
  • Mathew Stevens 79'
  • Aaron O'Connor 92'
3 - 1 Full time
Chesham United
  • Matt Bevans 54'
Att. 686
King's Lynn Town
  • Craig Parker 16'
  • Ryan Hawkins 38'
2 - 0 Full time
Tiverton Town
Att. 252
Kings Langley
  • Mitchell Weiss 12'
  • Jorell Johnson 60'
  • Dean Hitchcock 69' (Pen)
3 - 4 Full time
Banbury United
  • Conor McDonagh 55'
  • Luke Carnell 58'
  • Jefferson Louis 62'
  • Jack Self 65'
Att. 413
Merthyr Town
  • Ashley Evans 38'
  • Ashley Evans 84'
2 - 1 Full time
Royston Town
  • Scott Bridges 31'
Att. 244
Redditch United
  • Dior Angus 31'
1 - 0 Full time
Biggleswade Town
Att. 310
St Neots Town
  • Thomas Meechan 6'
  • Thomas Meechan 78'
  • Dion Sembie-Ferris 94'
3 - 1 Full time
Slough Town
  • Christopher Flood 5'
Att. 150
Stratford Town
  • Liam Francis 5'
  • William Grocott 11'
2 - 0 Full time
Gosport Borough
Att. 1518
Weymouth
0 - 2 Full time
Hereford
  • John Mills 22'
  • James Bowen 63'

East

Att. 414
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0 - 0 Full time
Arlesey Town
Att. 202
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Jack Beadle 7'
  • Romario Jonas 27'
2 - 0 Full time
Aylesbury
Att. 124
Aylesbury United
  • Oliver Hogg 70'
1 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town
  • Sam Pekun 7'
Att. 90
Beaconsfield Town
0 - 0 Full time
Barton Rovers
Att. 257
Bedford Town
0 - 3 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Immanuelson Duku 3'
  • Immanuelson Duku 60'
  • Rohdell Gordon 92'
Att. 175
Cambridge City
  • Ryan Sharman 27'
  • Ryan Sharman 49'
  • Thomas Knowles 56'
  • Jordan Gent 79'
  • Lewis Wilson 83' (Pen)
  • Brandon McCarthy 91'
6 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
  • Aaron Berry 86'
Att. 65
Hanwell Town
0 - 2 Full time
Thame United
  • Daniel West 25'
  • Lynton Goss 84'
Att. 122
Hartley Wintney
  • Sam Argent 64'
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Dunstable
Att. 108
Marlow
  • Kameron English 65'
1 - 2 Full time
Kempston Rovers
  • Luke Heneghan 67'
  • Ben Shepherd 81'
Att. 133
Moneyfields
  • Brett Poate 68'
1 - 0 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
Att. 90
Uxbridge
  • Dave Thomas 75'
  • Anthony Thomas 89' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Northwood
  • Meshach Williams 48'

West

Att. 215
Bideford
  • Craig Duff 18'
1 - 2 Full time
Wimborne Town
  • Luke Burbidge 37'
  • James Stokoe 66'
Att. 97
Bishops Cleeve
  • Joe Bates 87'
1 - 3 Full time
Taunton Town
  • Omar Simpson 39'
  • Omar Simpson 48'
  • Jacob Sloggett 54' (OG)
Att. 152
Cinderford Town
0 - 2 Full time
Kidlington
  • Anaclet Odhiambo 12'
  • Anaclet Odhiambo 28'
Att. 198
Evesham United
  • Matthew Liddiard 73'
  • Matthew Liddiard 77'
2 - 0 Full time
Barnstaple Town
Att. 92
Larkhall Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Totton
  • Martins Lopes De Pina Nimes Miguel 91'
Att. 96
North Leigh
  • George Seacole 7'
1 - 2 Full time
Shortwood United
  • Joe White 45'
  • Joe White 77'
Att. 150
Paulton Rovers
0 - 3 Full time
Cirencester Town
  • Benjamin Whitehead 2'
  • Henry Spalding 69'
  • Sam Walsh 88'
Att. 151
Slimbridge
  • Kieran Squires 40'
  • Nathan Payne 70'
2 - 1 Full time
Bristol Manor Farm
  • Aron Robbins 31'
Att. 416
Swindon Supermarine
  • Joshua Grace-Parsons 72' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Didcot Town
Att. 161
Winchester City
  • Patrick Cox 3'
  • Robert Carr 87'
  • Oliver Bailey 88'
3 - 0 Full time
Mangotsfield United
Att. 351
Yate Town
0 - 1 Full time
Salisbury
  • Christopher Shephard 43'

Wednesday 20 September 2017

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Second Round Qualifying

Att. 250
Bodmin Town
1 - 1 Full time
Bideford

Herefordshire County Cup 17-18 - Second Round

Att. 459
Westfields
1 - 2 Full time
Hereford

Tuesday 19 September 2017

West

Att. 455
Salisbury
  • Kane O'Keefe 2'
  • Christopher Shephard 21'
  • Marvin Brooks 35'
  • Marvin Brooks 49'
  • Rhys Baggridge 63'
  • Stuart Green 76'
  • Kane O'Keefe 78'
  • Thomas Whelan 88'
8 - 2 Full time
Cirencester Town
  • Felipe Barcelos 45'
  • Benjamin Whitehead 61'

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Second Round Qualifying Replay

Att. 609
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1 - 3 Full time
Alfreton Town
Att. 278
Enfield Town
5 - 0 Full time
Hanwell Town
Att. 207
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 0 Full time
FC Romania
After Extra Time
Att. 251
Royston Town
1 - 2 Full time
Braintree Town

Birmingham Senior Cup 17-18 - First Round

19:45
Alvechurch
3 - 0 Full time
Redditch United

Devon St Lukes Challenge Cup 17-18 - First Round

Att. 145
Barnstaple Town
1 - 4 Full time
Plymouth Argyle
Att. 106
Tiverton Town
8 - 0 Full time
Buckland Athletic

North Beds Charity Cup 17-18 - First Round

Att. 67
Barton Rovers
0 - 2 Full time
Biggleswade United

Hampshire Senior Cup 17-18 - Second Round

Att. 137
Basingstoke Town
5 - 0 Full time
Gosport Borough
Att. 126
Fleet Town
2 - 2 Full time
Farnborough
Farnborough win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Att. 61
Hartley Wintney
6 - 0 Full time
Brockenhurst
Att. 81
Moneyfields
3 - 0 Full time
Sholing
Att. 90
Romsey Town
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Totton
Romsey Town win 6 - 5 on penalties.
Att. 44
Winchester City
6 - 2 Full time
East Cowes Victoria Athletic

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 17-18 - First Round

Att. 57
Chalfont St Peter
2 - 3 Full time
Windsor
Att. 75
Didcot Town
4 - 1 Full time
Holmer Green

Gloucestershire Senior Cup 17-18 - First Round

Att. 90
Cinderford Town
2 - 1 Full time
Mangotsfield United

Northamptonshire Senior Cup 17-18 - First Round

Att. 86
Kettering Town
2 - 1 Full time
Desborough Town

Monday 18 September 2017

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 17-18 - First Round

Att. 83
Beaconsfield Town
1 - 0 Full time
Aylesbury United

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Second Round Qualifying Replay

Att. 276
Cambridge City
0 - 2 Full time
St Albans City

Sunday 17 September 2017

West

Att. 216
Evesham United
  • Archie Haskayne 46'
1 - 2 Full time
Wimborne Town
  • Tobias Holmes 77'
  • Tobias Holmes 82'

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Second Round Qualifying

Att. 168
FC Romania
2 - 2 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
Att. 765
Stourbridge
2 - 0 Full time
St Ives Town

Saturday 16 September 2017

Premier

Att. 220
Tiverton Town
  • Levi Landricombe 17'
  • Levi Landricombe 19'
  • Benjamin Mammola 45'
3 - 2 Full time
Basingstoke Town
  • Samuel Smart 46'
  • Charlie Kennedy 94'

East

Att. 63
Aylesbury
  • Ty Deacon 49'
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Dunstable
  • Jermaine Hall 37' (Pen)
  • Bernard Christie 83'
Att. 78
Barton Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Jake Cass 87'
Att. 71
Beaconsfield Town
  • Charlie Lossaso 27' (Pen)
  • Wes Daly 65'
  • Aaron Minhas 69'
  • Kofi Lockhart-Adams 83'
4 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 109
Fleet Town
0 - 2 Full time
Arlesey Town
  • Taylor Rhiney 18'
  • Yemi Adelani 29'
Att. 96
Northwood
0 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
  • Ryan Debattista 6'
Att. 75
Thame United
  • Lynton Goss 26'
  • Lynton Goss 46' (Pen)
2 - 3 Full time
Moneyfields
  • Ryan Pennery 12'
  • Stephen Hutchings 29'
  • Sam Pearce 39'

West

Att. 200
Bristol Manor Farm
  • Ben Bament 5'
  • Jordan Metters 17'
  • Dean Stamp 92'
3 - 1 Full time
Mangotsfield United
  • Stephen Davies 76'
Att. 106
Didcot Town
  • Adam Learoyd 57'
1 - 1 Full time
Shortwood United
  • Joe White 89'
Att. 66
Slimbridge
0 - 2 Full time
North Leigh
  • George Seacole 84'
  • Michael Hopkins 92' (Pen)
Att. 372
Taunton Town
  • Matthew Wright 14'
  • Benjamin Adelsbury 70' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Totton
  • Craig Feeney 60'
Att. 126
Yate Town
  • Bradley Abraham 23'
  • Ben Brooks 42'
  • Charlie Hitchings 81'
3 - 3 Full time
Barnstaple Town
  • Billy Hopcroft 13'
  • Jordan Charran 51'
  • Jordan Charran 59'

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Second Round Qualifying

Att. 418
Alfreton Town
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Att. 335
Baldock Town
1 - 2 Full time
Aylesbury United
Att. 450
Banbury United
2 - 0 Full time
Thatcham Town
Att. 191
Biggleswade Town
0 - 1 Full time
East Thurrock United
15:00
Bodmin Town
P - P
Bideford
Att. 256
Braintree Town
2 - 2 Full time
Royston Town
Att. 167
Cinderford Town
1 - 0 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 176
Gosport Borough
1 - 2 Full time
Swindon Supermarine
Att. 210
Hanwell Town
0 - 0 Full time
Enfield Town
Att. 296
Havant & Waterlooville
2 - 1 Full time
Merthyr Town
Att. 429
Kempston Rovers
0 - 4 Full time
Hereford
Att. 543
Kettering Town
2 - 0 Full time
Kidsgrove Athletic
Att. 258
Kings Langley
0 - 1 Full time
Margate
Att. 161
Marlow
0 - 2 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
Att. 166
Needham Market
2 - 0 Full time
Chesham United
Att. 627
Nuneaton Town
3 - 1 Full time
King's Lynn Town
Att. 155
Paulton Rovers
3 - 2 Full time
Kidlington
Att. 995
Salisbury
0 - 2 Full time
Poole Town
Att. 712
Slough Town
3 - 2 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
Att. 561
St Albans City
3 - 3 Full time
Cambridge City
Att. 326
Stratford Town
4 - 1 Full time
Redditch United
Att. 410
Tavistock
1 - 2 Full time
Frome Town
Att. 609
Weymouth
2 - 0 Full time
Chippenham Town

Hertfordshire Charity Cup 17-18 - Second Round

Att. 142
Bishop's Stortford
1 - 2 Full time
Hitchin Town

Bedfordshire Senior Cup 17-18 - First Round

Att. 99
Dunstable Town
2 - 3 Full time
Bedford Town

Tuesday 12 September 2017

Premier

Att. 337
Banbury United
  • Jefferson Louis 92'
1 - 3 Full time
Redditch United
  • Dior Angus 24'
  • Spencer Weir-Daley 31'
  • Danico Johnson 75'
Att. 203
Basingstoke Town
  • Samuel Smart 67'
  • Samuel Smart 77'
2 - 0 Full time
Merthyr Town
Att. 201
Biggleswade Town
  • Jack Bowen 4'
  • Jack Bowen 44'
2 - 0 Full time
St Neots Town
Att. 238
Bishop's Stortford
  • Darren Foxley 26'
  • Jason Williams 64'
2 - 0 Full time
Kings Langley
Att. 193
Chesham United
  • Oran Swales 5'
  • Scott McGleish 81'
2 - 0 Full time
Dunstable Town
Att. 167
Gosport Borough
  • Aaron Dawson 28'
  • Luke King 80'
2 - 4 Full time
Farnborough
  • Daniel Walker 8'
  • Jamie Cureton 12'
  • Jamie Cureton 16'
  • Connor Calcutt 24'
Att. 2005
Hereford
  • Garyn Preen 28'
  • Michael McGrath 32'
  • Garyn Preen 34'
  • Gethyn Hill 39'
  • Michael Symons 85'
5 - 2 Full time
Stratford Town
  • Ben Stephens 79'
  • Jazz Luckie 81'
Att. 273
Royston Town
  • Scott Bridges 72'
  • Adam Marriott 81'
2 - 0 Full time
King's Lynn Town
Att. 442
Slough Town
  • James Dobson 24'
  • James Dobson 71'
  • James Dobson 75'
  • Simon Dunn 86'
4 - 0 Full time
Hitchin Town
Att. 354
St Ives Town
  • Danny Kelly 1'
  • Danny Kelly 62'
  • Danny Kelly 72'
3 - 4 Full time
Kettering Town
  • Ben Milnes 2'
  • Brett Solkhon 9'
  • Michael Richens 61'
  • Brett Solkhon 69'
Att. 249
Tiverton Town
  • Levi Landricombe 48'
  • Jamie Short 66'
2 - 1 Full time
Weymouth
  • Jordan Rose 82'

The BigFreeBet.com Challenge Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

Att. 52
Northwood
  • Evans Kouassi 51' (Pen)
1 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
  • Ryan Debattista 79'
  • Ryan Debattista 83'
  • Ryan Debattista 90'

Monday 11 September 2017

Premier

Att. 349
Dorchester Town
  • Billy Lowes 39'
1 - 4 Full time
Frome Town
  • Jake Jackson 15'
  • Joe Raynes 52'
  • Jonathan Davies 56'
  • Jake Jackson 75'

Saturday 9 September 2017

Premier

Att. 453
Banbury United
  • Thomas Bradbury 37'
  • Jefferson Louis 87'
  • Leam Howards 90'
3 - 4 Full time
Frome Town
  • Darren Jefferies 25'
  • George Miller 40'
  • Jonathan Davies 49'
  • Jonathan Davies 72'
Att. 248
Basingstoke Town
  • Samuel Smart 9'
  • Ben Wright 39'
  • Samuel Deadfield 80'
3 - 2 Full time
St Ives Town
  • Jimmy Hartley 44'
  • Ben Seymore-Shove 61'
Att. 162
Biggleswade Town
  • Craig Daniel 44'
  • Lucas Perry 89'
2 - 0 Full time
Gosport Borough
Att. 659
King's Lynn Town
  • Michael Gash 25'
  • Michael Clunan 36' (Pen)
  • Leon Mettam 45'
  • Leon Mettam 78'
4 - 1 Full time
Stratford Town
  • Ben Stephens 68' (Pen)
Att. 186
Kings Langley
0 - 3 Full time
Farnborough
  • Glen Southam 77'
  • Daniel Walker 88'
  • Connor Calcutt 91'
Att. 438
Merthyr Town
0 - 0 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
Att. 221
Redditch United
  • Orrin Pendley 16'
  • Spencer Weir-Daley 22'
  • Dior Angus 77'
3 - 1 Full time
Chesham United
  • Matt Bevans 25'
Att. 512
Royston Town
  • Adam Marriott 6'
1 - 4 Full time
Hereford
  • John Mills 16'
  • John Mills 55' (Pen)
  • John Mills 60'
  • Pablo Haysham 89'
Att. 786
Slough Town
  • Bradley Wadkins 14'
  • Bradley Wadkins 54'
  • Mark Nisbet 55'
  • Bradley Wadkins 64'
  • Emmanuel Williams 71'
  • Christopher Flood 82'
  • James Dobson 88'
  • Emmanuel Williams 91'
8 - 1 Full time
Dunstable Town
  • Aaron Hudson 44'
Att. 178
St Neots Town
  • Johnny Herd 9'
  • Scott Sinclair 65'
  • Dion Sembie-Ferris 67'
  • Dylan Williams 72'
  • Dylan Williams 79' (Pen)
5 - 0 Full time
Dorchester Town
Att. 247
Tiverton Town
  • Levi Landricombe 19'
  • Levi Landricombe 45'
  • Owen Howe 62'
3 - 1 Full time
Hitchin Town
  • Lewis Rolfe 79'
Att. 684
Weymouth
  • Benjamin Thomson 28'
  • Jordan Rose 33'
  • Harry Baker 83'
3 - 1 Full time
Kettering Town
  • Callum Buckley 20' (OG)

East

Att. 68
AFC Dunstable
  • Nathan Frater 8'
  • Nathan Frater 41'
2 - 1 Full time
Marlow
  • Jordace Holder-Spooner 39'
Att. 429
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Darryl Smith 37'
1 - 2 Full time
Beaconsfield Town
  • Elliott Carey 63'
  • Charlie Lossaso 84'
Att. 69
Arlesey Town
  • Yemi Adelani 17'
  • Yemi Adelani 20' (Pen)
2 - 3 Full time
Thame United
  • Lynton Goss 3'
  • Lynton Goss 25'
  • Daniel West 39'
Att. 92
Aylesbury United
  • Lea Coulter 21'
1 - 0 Full time
Hanwell Town
Att. 145
Cambridge City
  • Ross Paterson 10'
1 - 0 Full time
Northwood
Att. 76
Chalfont St Peter
0 - 4 Full time
Bedford Town
  • Paul Cooper 7'
  • Jemale McKenzie-Lowe 59'
  • Joshua Oyibo 63'
  • Ashton Grant 90'
Att. 95
Egham Town
  • Ryan Debattista 56'
  • Brendan Matthew 64'
  • Mitchell Wiseman 83'
  • Ryan Debattista 86'
4 - 1 Full time
Aylesbury
  • Jonathan Montgomery 11'
Att. 130
Hartley Wintney
  • Paul Hodges 85'
  • Adam New 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Kempston Rovers
  • George Boland 48'
Att. 149
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Philip Appiah 6'
  • Spyros Mentis 58'
  • Andrew Ofosu 67'
3 - 0 Full time
Fleet Town
Att. 152
Moneyfields
  • Ryan Pennery 33'
  • Stephen Hutchings 60'
  • Stephen Hutchings 70'
  • Joseph Briggs 74'
  • Ryan Pennery 81'
5 - 1 Full time
Barton Rovers
  • Jetmir Esso 45'
Att. 87
Uxbridge
  • Luke Warner-Eley 19'
  • Dylan Kearney 76'
2 - 4 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Jack Beadle 2'
  • Mark Bitmead 29'
  • Daniel Fleming 36'
  • Alex Fisher 62' (Pen)

West

Att. 222
AFC Totton
  • Alfy Whittingham 9'
  • Oluwatobi Adekunle 40'
  • Curtis Young 68'
  • Curtis Young 83'
  • Oluwatobi Adekunle 89'
5 - 0 Full time
Yate Town
Att. 250
Bideford
  • Craig Duff 41' (Pen)
1 - 3 Full time
Evesham United
  • Adam Mann 27'
  • Greg Peel 67'
  • Adam Mann 80'
Att. 137
Cinderford Town
  • Declan Morley-Lyne 7'
  • Lewis Bamford 23'
  • Declan Morley-Lyne 27'
  • Sammie Hicks 29'
  • Declan Morley-Lyne 59'
  • Andrew Lewis 65'
  • Lewis Bamford 84'
7 - 1 Full time
Didcot Town
  • Louis Joyce 52' (Pen)
Att. 121
Cirencester Town
  • Benjamin Whitehead 79'
1 - 0 Full time
Winchester City