Results

Monday 28 August 2017

East

Att. 137
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Mark Bitmead 10'
  • Daniel Fleming 18'
2 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
  • Matt Woods 38'
  • Brendan Matthew 58'
  • Mitchell Wiseman 92'
Att. 356
Aylesbury
0 - 1 Full time
Aylesbury United
  • Jack Wood 37'
Att. 94
Barton Rovers
  • Luke Abraham 31' (OG)
1 - 1 Full time
Arlesey Town
  • Kim Forsythe 59'
Att. 90
Beaconsfield Town
  • Charlie Lossaso 27'
1 - 2 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Jake Cass 30'
  • Jake Cass 33'
Att. 311
Bedford Town
  • James Peters 24'
1 - 4 Full time
Cambridge City
  • Ryan Sharman 3' (Pen)
  • Salim Relizani 43'
  • Jordan Gent 76'
  • Thomas Knowles 76' (Pen)
Att. 109
Fleet Town
  • Bradley Wilson 15'
1 - 4 Full time
Moneyfields
  • Ryan Pennery 17'
  • Conor Bailey 19'
  • Brett Poate 53'
  • Billy Connor 92'
Att. 147
Hanwell Town
0 - 2 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Rhys Rabess 71'
  • Anthony Thomas 73'
Att. 482
Kempston Rovers
  • Jake Newman 22'
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Joel Gyasi 8'
Att. 125
Marlow
  • Allen Bossman 12'
  • Chris Ovenden 29' (Pen)
  • Jordace Holder-Spooner 86'
3 - 0 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 243
Northwood
  • Thomas Boxer 18'
  • Evans Kouassi 25'
2 - 0 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
Att. 103
Thame United
0 - 5 Full time
AFC Dunstable
  • Nathan Frater 8'
  • Jermaine Hall 29'
  • Jermaine Hall 31'
  • Louis Bircham 61'
  • Jermaine Hall 67' (Pen)

Saturday 26 August 2017

East

Att. 98
AFC Dunstable
  • Louis Bircham 25'
  • Jermaine Hall 73' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Mark Bitmead 43'
  • Mark Bitmead 92'
Att. 540
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Nabil Shariff 18'
  • Nabil Shariff 21'
  • Darryl Smith 23'
  • Darryl Smith 25'
  • Liam Dolman 40' (Pen)
  • Darryl Smith 46'
  • Claudiu Hoban 75'
7 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town
  • Bradley Wilson 68'
Att. 87
Arlesey Town
  • Elias Moses 64'
1 - 3 Full time
Northwood
  • Meshach Williams 18'
  • Mahlondo Martin 32'
  • Evans Kouassi 96'
Att. 108
Aylesbury United
  • Jamie Jellis 35'
  • Dejon Noel-Williams 85'
2 - 3 Full time
Barton Rovers
  • Joshua Oyinsan 7'
  • Nathan Olukanmi 39'
  • Yemi Adelani 53'
Att. 160
Cambridge City
  • Thomas Knowles 51' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Beaconsfield Town
  • Aaron Minhas 7'
  • Charlie Lossaso 9'
Att. 72
Chalfont St Peter
  • Mark Goodman 38'
1 - 0 Full time
Aylesbury
Att. 102
Egham Town
  • Brendan Matthew 70'
  • Ryan Phillips 75'
2 - 1 Full time
Bedford Town
  • Bradley Woods-Garness 60'
Att. 115
Hartley Wintney
  • Sam Argent 18'
  • Sam Argent 21'
  • Paul Hodges 23'
  • Adam Everiss 32'
  • Sam Argent 46'
5 - 1 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Michael Buckley 25' (Pen)
Att. 168
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Joshua Chamberlain 15'
  • Rowan Vine 29'
  • Joshua Chamberlain 33'
  • Rohdell Gordon 74'
4 - 2 Full time
Thame United
  • Luke Ricketts 2'
  • Luke Ricketts 28'
Att. 106
Moneyfields
  • Ryan Pennery 5'
  • Ryan Pennery 13'
  • Daniel Wooden 66'
3 - 1 Full time
Marlow
  • Isaac Osei-Tutu 2'
Att. 80
Uxbridge
0 - 2 Full time
Kempston Rovers
  • Robbie Goodman 5'
  • Alex Stoyles 41'

Tuesday 15 August 2017

East

Att. 107
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Mark Bitmead 2'
  • James Cottee 31'
  • Daniel Fleming 44'
3 - 2 Full time
Arlesey Town
  • Taylor Rhiney 90'
  • Cade Stephens-Abbey 93'
Att. 103
Aylesbury
  • Jeanmal Prosper 2'
1 - 2 Full time
Cambridge City
  • Ian Miller 1'
  • Thomas Knowles 68'
Att. 102
Barton Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Joe Wright 45'
Att. 187
Bedford Town
  • Lee Roache 4'
  • Bradley Woods-Garness 34'
  • Ryan Auger 38'
3 - 1 Full time
Aylesbury United
  • Jamie Jellis 90'
Att. 117
Fleet Town
  • Kiye Martin 80'
1 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Callum Woodcock 9'
Att. 134
Hanwell Town
0 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
  • Jordan Berry 85'
Att. 80
Kempston Rovers
  • Ben Shepherd 56'
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Dunstable
Att. 162
Marlow
  • Allen Bossman 31'
  • Allen Bossman 57'
  • Charlie Samuel 80'
3 - 1 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
  • David Pitt 92'
Att. 103
Northwood
  • Patrick Adamson 93'
1 - 1 Full time
Moneyfields
  • Lewis Fennemore 63'
Att. 227
Thame United
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Nabil Shariff 7'
  • Liam Dolman 14'
  • Nabil Shariff 49'

Monday 14 August 2017

East

Att. 144
Beaconsfield Town
  • Charlie Lossaso 74' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
  • Sam Argent 18'
  • Liam Eagle 90'

Saturday 12 August 2017

East

Att. 121
AFC Dunstable
  • Jermaine Hall 25' (Pen)
  • Jermaine Hall 34'
  • Thomas Silford 44'
  • Jermaine Hall 57'
4 - 0 Full time
Fleet Town
Att. 610
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Nabil Shariff 12' (Pen)
  • Nabil Shariff 50'
2 - 0 Full time
Hanwell Town
Att. 101
Arlesey Town
0 - 1 Full time
Marlow
  • Isaac Osei-Tutu 39'
Att. 108
Aylesbury United
  • Gavin Hinds-Cadette 79'
1 - 4 Full time
Beaconsfield Town
  • Aaron Minhas 58'
  • Jack Sillitoe 62' (OG)
  • Wes Daly 73'
  • Ollie Jones 82'
Att. 167
Cambridge City
  • Lewis Wilson 2'
1 - 2 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • James Cottee 49'
  • Jack Beadle 64'
Att. 90
Chalfont St Peter
  • Gary Burrell 3'
1 - 2 Full time
Thame United
  • Lynton Goss 29'
  • Thomas Ashworth 58'
Att. 121
Egham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Barton Rovers
  • Joshua Oyinsan 29'
  • Yemi Adelani 89'
  • Yemi Adelani 90'
Att. 135
Hartley Wintney
  • Sam Argent 40'
2 - 0 Full time
Northwood
Att. 236
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Ismael Ehui 52'
1 - 1 Full time
Aylesbury
  • Jeanmal Prosper 57'
Att. 112
Moneyfields
  • Ryan Pennery 15'
  • Sam Pearce 36'
2 - 1 Full time
Kempston Rovers
  • Jake Newman 60'
Att. 131
Uxbridge
  • Joe Wright 63'
  • Cole Brown 64'
  • Ben Peden 75'
3 - 1 Full time
Bedford Town
  • Lee Roache 75'

Latest news

The Evo-Stik South newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe