Results

Tuesday 29 August 2017

West

Att. 286
Evesham United
  • Greg Peel 16'
  • Greg Peel 35'
  • Adam Mann 65'
3 - 2 Full time
North Leigh
  • George Seacole 8'
  • Liam Carroll 77'

Monday 28 August 2017

Premier

Att. 312
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 0 Full time
Biggleswade Town
Att. 343
Chesham United
  • Callum Bunting 88'
1 - 0 Full time
Kings Langley
Att. 1505
Dorchester Town
0 - 3 Full time
Weymouth
  • Brandon Goodship 26'
  • Jake McCarthy 46'
  • Jake McCarthy 55'
Att. 197
Dunstable Town
0 - 5 Full time
Banbury United
  • Jefferson Louis 37'
  • Tom Winters 54'
  • Darren Pond 71'
  • Conor McDonagh 74'
  • Darren Pond 82'
Att. 483
Farnborough
  • Perry Coles 80'
1 - 2 Full time
Slough Town
  • Matthew Lench 11'
  • Christopher Flood 92'
Att. 258
Frome Town
0 - 1 Full time
Tiverton Town
  • Jamie Price 10'
Att. 271
Gosport Borough
0 - 8 Full time
Basingstoke Town
  • Ben Wright 2'
  • Samuel Smart 16'
  • Ben Wright 40' (Pen)
  • Samuel Smart 48'
  • Jack McKnight 70'
  • Edward Sanders 75' (OG)
  • Daniel Collier 78'
  • Jack McKnight 91'
Att. 3366
Hereford
  • Gethyn Hill 84'
1 - 1 Full time
Merthyr Town
  • Kyle Copp 66'
Att. 513
Hitchin Town
  • Callum Donnelly 35'
1 - 0 Full time
Royston Town
Att. 727
Kettering Town
  • Ben Milnes 16'
  • Rhys Hoenes 19' (Pen)
  • Jermaine Howe 33'
3 - 0 Full time
St Neots Town
Att. 470
St Ives Town
  • Jimmy Hartley 58'
1 - 3 Full time
King's Lynn Town
  • Tom Siddons 77'
  • Tom Siddons 84'
  • Harry Whayman 93'
Att. 312
Stratford Town
0 - 0 Full time
Redditch United

East

Att. 137
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Mark Bitmead 10'
  • Daniel Fleming 18'
2 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
  • Matt Woods 38'
  • Brendan Matthew 58'
  • Mitchell Wiseman 92'
Att. 356
Aylesbury
0 - 1 Full time
Aylesbury United
  • Jack Wood 37'
Att. 94
Barton Rovers
  • Luke Abraham 31' (OG)
1 - 1 Full time
Arlesey Town
  • Kim Forsythe 59'
Att. 90
Beaconsfield Town
  • Charlie Lossaso 27'
1 - 2 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Jake Cass 30'
  • Jake Cass 33'
Att. 311
Bedford Town
  • James Peters 24'
1 - 4 Full time
Cambridge City
  • Ryan Sharman 3' (Pen)
  • Salim Relizani 43'
  • Jordan Gent 76'
  • Thomas Knowles 76' (Pen)
Att. 109
Fleet Town
  • Bradley Wilson 15'
1 - 4 Full time
Moneyfields
  • Ryan Pennery 17'
  • Conor Bailey 19'
  • Brett Poate 53'
  • Billy Connor 92'
Att. 147
Hanwell Town
0 - 2 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Rhys Rabess 71'
  • Anthony Thomas 73'
Att. 482
Kempston Rovers
  • Jake Newman 22'
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Joel Gyasi 8'
Att. 125
Marlow
  • Allen Bossman 12'
  • Chris Ovenden 29' (Pen)
  • Jordace Holder-Spooner 86'
3 - 0 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 243
Northwood
  • Thomas Boxer 18'
  • Evans Kouassi 25'
2 - 0 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
Att. 103
Thame United
0 - 5 Full time
AFC Dunstable
  • Nathan Frater 8'
  • Jermaine Hall 29'
  • Jermaine Hall 31'
  • Louis Bircham 61'
  • Jermaine Hall 67' (Pen)

West

Att. 502
Barnstaple Town
  • Chris Ibbeson 87'
1 - 2 Full time
Bideford
  • Ryan Turner 14'
  • William Tucker 81'
Att. 133
Bishops Cleeve
0 - 3 Full time
Cinderford Town
  • Declan Morley-Lyne 22'
  • Lewis Clayton 25' (OG)
  • Robert Atkinson 81'
Att. 249
Bristol Manor Farm
  • Troy Simpson 10'
  • Dean Stamp 80'
2 - 1 Full time
Larkhall Athletic
  • Cory Simpson 65'
Att. 181
Didcot Town
  • George Reid 77'
1 - 0 Full time
Kidlington
Att. 675
Salisbury
  • Marvin Brooks 29'
  • Marvin Brooks 60' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Totton
Att. 223
Slimbridge
  • Marley Thomas 9'
1 - 3 Full time
Shortwood United
  • Levi Cox 53'
  • Levi Cox 60'
  • Levi Cox 94'
Att. 249
Swindon Supermarine
  • Joshua Grace-Parsons 14'
  • Bradley Hooper 50' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Cirencester Town
  • Alan Griffin 17'
Att. 401
Taunton Town
  • Les Afful 26' (Pen)
  • Ollie Chamberlain 45'
  • Oliver Mehew 82'
3 - 0 Full time
Paulton Rovers
Att. 197
Winchester City
  • Joshua Harfield 30'
1 - 0 Full time
Wimborne Town
Att. 413
Yate Town
  • Ben Brooks 62'
1 - 1 Full time
Mangotsfield United
  • Michael Bryant 19'

Saturday 26 August 2017

Premier

Att. 453
Banbury United
  • Jefferson Louis 38'
  • Ravi Shamsi 70'
2 - 1 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Jason Williams 29'
Att. 218
Basingstoke Town
  • Ben Wright 5'
  • Ben Wright 36' (Pen)
  • Aaron Jarvis 59'
  • Aaron Jarvis 62'
  • Samuel Smart 75'
5 - 0 Full time
Chesham United
Att. 379
Biggleswade Town
  • Jack Bowen 31'
  • Morgan Penfold 61'
2 - 1 Full time
Hitchin Town
  • Elliot Bailey 44'
Att. 948
King's Lynn Town
0 - 0 Full time
Frome Town
Att. 261
Kings Langley
  • Mitchell Weiss 5'
  • Gareth Price 80'
2 - 5 Full time
Kettering Town
  • Rhys Hoenes 25'
  • Aaron O'Connor 37'
  • Aaron O'Connor 81'
  • Mathew Stevens 86'
  • Mathew Stevens 92'
Att. 451
Merthyr Town
  • Adam Davies 39'
  • Kerry Morgan 43'
  • Stuart Fleetwood 67'
3 - 0 Full time
Farnborough
Att. 241
Redditch United
  • Dior Angus 30'
  • Vinny Mukendi 34'
  • Spencer Weir-Daley 46'
  • Spencer Weir-Daley 70'
4 - 0 Full time
Dorchester Town
Att. 195
Royston Town
  • Sam Ives 12'
1 - 1 Full time
Dunstable Town
  • Gedeon Okito 60'
Att. 618
Slough Town
  • Christopher Flood 38'
  • James Dobson 45'
  • Gavin James 78'
3 - 0 Full time
St Ives Town
Att. 516
St Neots Town
  • Scott Sinclair 86'
1 - 3 Full time
Hereford
  • Pablo Haysham 21'
  • John Mills 45'
  • Jamie Molyneux 60'
Att. 265
Tiverton Town
  • Jamie Price 83'
  • Thomas Bath 84'
2 - 0 Full time
Gosport Borough
Att. 676
Weymouth
  • Jordan Rose 92'
1 - 1 Full time
Stratford Town
  • Charlie Evans 30'

East

Att. 98
AFC Dunstable
  • Louis Bircham 25'
  • Jermaine Hall 73' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Mark Bitmead 43'
  • Mark Bitmead 92'
Att. 540
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Nabil Shariff 18'
  • Nabil Shariff 21'
  • Darryl Smith 23'
  • Darryl Smith 25'
  • Liam Dolman 40' (Pen)
  • Darryl Smith 46'
  • Claudiu Hoban 75'
7 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town
  • Bradley Wilson 68'
Att. 87
Arlesey Town
  • Elias Moses 64'
1 - 3 Full time
Northwood
  • Meshach Williams 18'
  • Mahlondo Martin 32'
  • Evans Kouassi 96'
Att. 108
Aylesbury United
  • Jamie Jellis 35'
  • Dejon Noel-Williams 85'
2 - 3 Full time
Barton Rovers
  • Joshua Oyinsan 7'
  • Nathan Olukanmi 39'
  • Yemi Adelani 53'
Att. 160
Cambridge City
  • Thomas Knowles 51' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Beaconsfield Town
  • Aaron Minhas 7'
  • Charlie Lossaso 9'
Att. 72
Chalfont St Peter
  • Mark Goodman 38'
1 - 0 Full time
Aylesbury
Att. 102
Egham Town
  • Brendan Matthew 70'
  • Ryan Phillips 75'
2 - 1 Full time
Bedford Town
  • Bradley Woods-Garness 60'
Att. 115
Hartley Wintney
  • Sam Argent 18'
  • Sam Argent 21'
  • Paul Hodges 23'
  • Adam Everiss 32'
  • Sam Argent 46'
5 - 1 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Michael Buckley 25' (Pen)
Att. 168
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Joshua Chamberlain 15'
  • Rowan Vine 29'
  • Joshua Chamberlain 33'
  • Rohdell Gordon 74'
4 - 2 Full time
Thame United
  • Luke Ricketts 2'
  • Luke Ricketts 28'
Att. 106
Moneyfields
  • Ryan Pennery 5'
  • Ryan Pennery 13'
  • Daniel Wooden 66'
3 - 1 Full time
Marlow
  • Isaac Osei-Tutu 2'
Att. 80
Uxbridge
0 - 2 Full time
Kempston Rovers
  • Robbie Goodman 5'
  • Alex Stoyles 41'

West

Att. 238
AFC Totton
  • Stuart Mott 45'
1 - 2 Full time
Slimbridge
  • Sam Turl 12'
  • Alex Hoyle 19'
Att. 261
Bideford
0 - 1 Full time
Swindon Supermarine
  • Joshua Grace-Parsons 24'
Att. 137
Cinderford Town
  • Andrew Lewis 43' (Pen)
1 - 3 Full time
Barnstaple Town
  • Jordan Charran 10'
  • Nathan Cooper 27'
  • Teigan Rosenquest 76'
Att. 182
Cirencester Town
  • Alan Griffin 20'
1 - 2 Full time
Didcot Town
  • Louis Joyce 29'
  • Seth Humphries 90'
Att. 70
Kidlington
  • Darius Browne 50'
  • Eric Odhiambo 76'
2 - 3 Full time
Bristol Manor Farm
  • Kye Holly 4'
  • Lloyd Mills 89'
  • Troy Simpson 95'
Att. 114
Larkhall Athletic
  • Daniel Restorick 65'
1 - 2 Full time
Winchester City
  • Robert Carr 60'
  • Patrick Cox 78'
Att. 100
Mangotsfield United
  • Stephen Davies 27'
  • Michael Bryant 35'
2 - 0 Full time
Bishops Cleeve
Att. 182
North Leigh
  • Roger James 29'
  • Roger James 80'
2 - 1 Full time
Salisbury
  • Kane O'Keefe 65'
Att. 153
Paulton Rovers
  • Kailan Gould 2'
  • Sam Hedges 75'
2 - 0 Full time
Evesham United
Att. 105
Shortwood United
  • Levi Cox 71' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Taunton Town
  • Ryan Brett 7'
  • Pierce Mitchell 47'
Att. 186
Wimborne Town
  • Tobias Holmes 44'
  • Jack Lovell 48'
  • Tobias Holmes 49'
  • Ben Mogg 82'
4 - 2 Full time
Yate Town
  • Bradley Norris 85' (Pen)
  • Eugene Keary 92'

Wednesday 23 August 2017

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round Replay

Att. 149
Aylesbury United
4 - 1 Full time
Leverstock Green
Att. 235
Evesham United
2 - 3 Full time
Newcastle Town

Tuesday 22 August 2017

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round Replay

Att. 195
AFC Totton
5 - 0 Full time
Fleet Town
Att. 142
Kempston Rovers
4 - 1 Full time
Newport Pagnell Town
Att. 248
Wimborne Town
1 - 2 Full time
Andover Town

Monday 21 August 2017

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round Replay

Att. 127
Beaconsfield Town
3 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter

Sunday 20 August 2017

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

Att. 173
Highworth Town
2 - 3 Full time
Marlow

Saturday 19 August 2017

Premier

Att. 288
Bishop's Stortford
  • Jason Williams 1'
  • Darren Foxley 74'
2 - 3 Full time
Weymouth
  • Benjamin Thomson 14'
  • Benjamin Thomson 18'
  • Mark Travers 77'
Att. 269
Chesham United
1 - 1 Full time
Tiverton Town
  • Jamie Short 90'
Att. 371
Dorchester Town
0 - 2 Full time
King's Lynn Town
  • Michael Clunan 43' (Pen)
  • Craig Parker 53'
Att. 93
Dunstable Town
0 - 6 Full time
Merthyr Town
  • Corey Jenkins 8'
  • Stuart Fleetwood 22' (Pen)
  • Corey Jenkins 46'
  • Kyle Copp 62'
  • Stuart Fleetwood 69'
  • Ashley Evans 79'
Att. 328
Farnborough
  • Perry Coles 89'
1 - 3 Full time
Redditch United
  • Andi Thanoj 45'
  • Dior Angus 60'
  • Spencer Weir-Daley 92'
Att. 197
Frome Town
  • Jonathan Davies 54' (Pen)
  • Darren Jefferies 80'
2 - 3 Full time
Biggleswade Town
  • Morgan Penfold 11'
  • Jack Bowen 28'
  • Shane Hill 57' (Pen)
Att. 287
Gosport Borough
  • Ousman Saidy 13'
  • Liam Kimber 72'
2 - 3 Full time
Royston Town
  • Josh Castiglione 18'
  • Daniel Brathwaite 48'
  • Ryan Ingrey 86'
Att. 2644
Hereford
0 - 1 Full time
Slough Town
  • Lee Togwell 45'
Att. 391
Hitchin Town
0 - 3 Full time
Banbury United
  • George Nash 10'
  • Jefferson Louis 62'
  • Luke Carnell 70'
Att. 557
Kettering Town
  • Brett Solkhon 25'
  • Jermaine Howe 77'
  • Ben Baker 91'
3 - 0 Full time
Basingstoke Town
Att. 224
St Ives Town
  • Ben Seymore-Shove 69'
1 - 1 Full time
Kings Langley
  • Josh Coldicott-Stevens 31'
Att. 209
Stratford Town
  • James Fry 8'
1 - 1 Full time
St Neots Town
  • Dion Sembie-Ferris 21'

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

Att. 163
Andover Town
3 - 3 Full time
Wimborne Town
Att. 80
Arlesey Town
3 - 1 Full time
Desborough Town
Att. 104
Ashford Town (Middx)
3 - 0 Full time
Wembley
Att. 72
Aylesbury
2 - 1 Full time
Cirencester Town
Att. 56
Badshot Lea
0 - 3 Full time
Moneyfields
Att. 119
Barnstaple Town
1 - 0 Full time
Clevedon Town
Att. 71
Barton Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Deeping Rangers
Att. 180
Bedford Town
3 - 1 Full time
Swaffham Town
Att. 281
Bideford
6 - 0 Full time
Wells City
Att. 238
Bracknell Town
0 - 4 Full time
Winchester City
Att. 133
Brockenhurst
1 - 5 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 162
Cadbury Heath
1 - 0 Full time
Yate Town
Att. 87
Chalfont St Peter
2 - 2 Full time
Beaconsfield Town
Att. 104
Chipping Sodbury Town
1 - 3 Full time
Bishops Cleeve
Att. 112
Colney Heath
2 - 0 Full time
Shortwood United
Att. 118
Flackwell Heath
1 - 2 Full time
Didcot Town
Att. 130
Fleet Town
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Totton
Att. 72
Hanwell Town
1 - 0 Full time
Longlevens
Att. 201
Hayes & Yeading United
1 - 0 Full time
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Att. 50
Highmoor Ibis
1 - 3 Full time
North Leigh
Att. 109
Kidlington
1 - 0 Full time
Wantage Town
Att. 98
Leverstock Green
1 - 1 Full time
Aylesbury United
Att. 123
Newcastle Town
1 - 1 Full time
Evesham United
Att. 152
Newport Pagnell Town
3 - 3 Full time
Kempston Rovers
Att. 99
Odd Down
1 - 0 Full time
Mangotsfield United
Att. 221
Portland United
0 - 3 Full time
Paulton Rovers
Att. 505
Salisbury
3 - 2 Full time
Fareham Town
Att. 164
Slimbridge
1 - 2 Full time
Cinderford Town
Att. 132
Swindon Supermarine
1 - 0 Full time
Northwood
Att. 368
Taunton Town
3 - 0 Full time
Larkhall Athletic
Att. 85
Uxbridge
0 - 4 Full time
Thame United
Att. 513
Wellingborough Town
0 - 4 Full time
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Att. 125
Willand Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Bristol Manor Farm

Friday 18 August 2017

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

19:45
A C London
1 - 5 Full time
Egham Town
Att. 236
Cambridge City
1 - 0 Full time
Stamford
Att. 185
Potton United
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Dunstable

Wednesday 16 August 2017

Premier

Att. 324
Farnborough
0 - 1 Full time
Royston Town
  • James Potton 16'
Att. 408
Frome Town
  • Marcus Mapstone 37'
1 - 4 Full time
Weymouth
  • Joshua Wakefield 1'
  • Brandon Goodship 43'
  • Jordan Rose 51'
  • Benjamin Thomson 70'

West

Att. 329
Evesham United
  • Matthew Liddiard 86'
1 - 0 Full time
Cinderford Town
Att. 167
Slimbridge
  • Joe Stokes 17'
1 - 3 Full time
Cirencester Town
  • Alan Griffin 14' (Pen)
  • Adam Connolly 32'
  • Benjamin Whitehead 90'

Tuesday 15 August 2017

Premier

Att. 355
Bishop's Stortford
  • Jason Williams 43'
  • Darren Foxley 92'
2 - 3 Full time
King's Lynn Town
  • Craig Parker 7'
  • Leon Mettam 12'
  • Michael Gash 47'
Att. 335
Chesham United
  • Shane Bush 61'
1 - 3 Full time
Banbury United
  • Tom Winters 34'
  • Conor McDonagh 59'
  • Jefferson Louis 90'
Att. 145
Dunstable Town
  • Daniel Trif 56'
1 - 4 Full time
Kings Langley
  • Gareth Price 2'
  • Mitchell Weiss 12'
  • Kieran Turner 27'
  • Gareth Price 70'
Att. 382
Gosport Borough
  • Aleksander Francis Przespolewski-Scott 49'
1 - 5 Full time
Slough Town
  • Matthew Lench 5'
  • Christopher Flood 27'
  • Christopher Flood 53' (Pen)
  • Joshua Jackman 77'
  • James Dobson 93'
Att. 2424
Hereford
  • John Mills 80' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Tiverton Town
Att. 606
Kettering Town
  • Lindon Meikle 93'
1 - 0 Full time
Redditch United
Att. 184
St Ives Town
  • Peter Clark 70'
1 - 2 Full time
Biggleswade Town
  • Shane Hill 7'
  • Graeme Montgomery 85' (OG)
Att. 258
Stratford Town
  • Jazz Luckie 40'
  • Edwin Ahenkorah 50'
2 - 2 Full time
Merthyr Town
  • Jarrad Wright 27'
  • Scott Tancock 38'

East

Att. 107
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Mark Bitmead 2'
  • James Cottee 31'
  • Daniel Fleming 44'
3 - 2 Full time
Arlesey Town
  • Taylor Rhiney 90'
  • Cade Stephens-Abbey 93'
Att. 103
Aylesbury
  • Jeanmal Prosper 2'
1 - 2 Full time
Cambridge City
  • Ian Miller 1'
  • Thomas Knowles 68'
Att. 102
Barton Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Joe Wright 45'
Att. 187
Bedford Town
  • Lee Roache 4'
  • Bradley Woods-Garness 34'
  • Ryan Auger 38'
3 - 1 Full time
Aylesbury United
  • Jamie Jellis 90'
Att. 117
Fleet Town
  • Kiye Martin 80'
1 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Callum Woodcock 9'
Att. 134
Hanwell Town
0 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
  • Jordan Berry 85'
Att. 80
Kempston Rovers
  • Ben Shepherd 56'
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Dunstable
Att. 162
Marlow
  • Allen Bossman 31'
  • Allen Bossman 57'
  • Charlie Samuel 80'
3 - 1 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
  • David Pitt 92'
Att. 103
Northwood
  • Patrick Adamson 93'
1 - 1 Full time
Moneyfields
  • Lewis Fennemore 63'
Att. 227
Thame United
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Nabil Shariff 7'
  • Liam Dolman 14'
  • Nabil Shariff 49'

West

Att. 145
Barnstaple Town
0 - 3 Full time
Larkhall Athletic
  • Jamie Adams 50'
  • Matthew Groves 60'
  • Matthew Groves 64'
Att. 68
Bishops Cleeve
  • Jacob Sloggett 53'
1 - 3 Full time
AFC Totton
  • Craig Feeney 13'
  • Stuart Mott 56'
  • Nathaniel Sherborne 62'
Att. 145
Bristol Manor Farm
  • Jordan Metters 38'
  • James Turner 43'
  • Dean Stamp 54'
3 - 3 Full time
Shortwood United
  • Levi Cox 56'
  • Ryan Meredith 60'
  • Levi Cox 67'
Att. 153
Didcot Town
  • George Reid 25'
  • Jack Lovell 26' (OG)
  • George Reid 65'
  • Matthew Woodley 85'
4 - 2 Full time
Wimborne Town
  • Daniel Cann 44'
  • James Stokoe 69'
Att. 588
Salisbury
  • Kane O'Keefe 7'
  • Thomas Whelan 67'
2 - 2 Full time
Paulton Rovers
  • Joseph Hillard 26'
  • Kailan Gould 56'
Att. 193
Swindon Supermarine
  • Joshua Grace-Parsons 25'
1 - 1 Full time
North Leigh
  • George Seacole 65'
Att. 393
Taunton Town
  • Matthew Wright 19'
  • Matthew Wright 71'
2 - 1 Full time
Mangotsfield United
  • Lewis Ellington 26'
Att. 116
Winchester City
0 - 1 Full time
Kidlington
  • Lewis Coyle 24'
Att. 153
Yate Town
0 - 1 Full time
Bideford
  • Craig Allan 56'

Monday 14 August 2017

Premier

Att. 469
Dorchester Town
  • Ollie Griggs 61'
1 - 0 Full time
Basingstoke Town
Att. 520
Hitchin Town
  • Liam Brooks 45'
  • Liam Brooks 69'
2 - 2 Full time
St Neots Town
  • Kyran Wiltshire 65'
  • Danny Watson 94'

East

Att. 144
Beaconsfield Town
  • Charlie Lossaso 74' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
  • Sam Argent 18'
  • Liam Eagle 90'

Saturday 12 August 2017

Premier

Att. 369
Banbury United
  • Tom Winters 8'
  • Conor McDonagh 10'
  • George Nash 22'
  • Luke Carnell 52'
  • Jefferson Louis 62'
5 - 1 Full time
Dorchester Town
  • David Jerrard 75' (Pen)
Att. 296
Basingstoke Town
  • Ben Wright 49' (Pen)
1 - 3 Full time
Frome Town
  • Marcus Johnson-Schuster 8' (OG)
  • Jake Jackson 21'
  • Jonathan Davies 65'
Att. 202
Biggleswade Town
0 - 3 Full time
Chesham United
  • Victor Osobu 29'
  • Victor Osobu 72'
  • Alexander Cathline 93'
Att. 827
King's Lynn Town
  • Michael Clunan 2' (Pen)
  • Craig Parker 39'
2 - 0 Full time
Gosport Borough
Att. 661
Kings Langley
  • Stephen Ward 3'
  • Mitchell Weiss 55'
  • Gareth Price 95'
3 - 3 Full time
Hereford
  • Jamie Molyneux 77'
  • Mark Preece 79'
  • John Mills 88'
Att. 439
Merthyr Town
0 - 0 Full time
Hitchin Town
Att. 215
Redditch United
  • Dior Angus 9'
  • Dior Angus 11'
  • Spencer Weir-Daley 38'
  • Dior Angus 45'
  • Vinny Mukendi 85'
5 - 0 Full time
Dunstable Town
Att. 224
Royston Town
  • John Frendo 21'
1 - 2 Full time
Stratford Town
  • Ben Stephens 5'
  • Lee Thomas 27'
Att. 760
Slough Town
  • James Dobson 90'
1 - 2 Full time
Kettering Town
  • Brett Solkhon 28'
  • Ben Milnes 89'
Att. 275
St Neots Town
0 - 1 Full time
Farnborough
  • Nicholas Ciardini 17'
Att. 253
Tiverton Town
  • Thomas Gardner 55'
  • Thomas Bath 78'
2 - 1 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Jason Williams 52'
Att. 665
Weymouth
0 - 1 Full time
St Ives Town
  • Lewis Hilliard 83'

East

Att. 121
AFC Dunstable
  • Jermaine Hall 25' (Pen)
  • Jermaine Hall 34'
  • Thomas Silford 44'
  • Jermaine Hall 57'
4 - 0 Full time
Fleet Town
Att. 610
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Nabil Shariff 12' (Pen)
  • Nabil Shariff 50'
2 - 0 Full time
Hanwell Town
Att. 101
Arlesey Town
0 - 1 Full time
Marlow
  • Isaac Osei-Tutu 39'
Att. 108
Aylesbury United
  • Gavin Hinds-Cadette 79'
1 - 4 Full time
Beaconsfield Town
  • Aaron Minhas 58'
  • Jack Sillitoe 62' (OG)
  • Wes Daly 73'
  • Ollie Jones 82'
Att. 167
Cambridge City
  • Lewis Wilson 2'
1 - 2 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • James Cottee 49'
  • Jack Beadle 64'
Att. 90
Chalfont St Peter
  • Gary Burrell 3'
1 - 2 Full time
Thame United
  • Lynton Goss 29'
  • Thomas Ashworth 58'
Att. 121
Egham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Barton Rovers
  • Joshua Oyinsan 29'
  • Yemi Adelani 89'
  • Yemi Adelani 90'
Att. 135
Hartley Wintney
  • Sam Argent 40'
2 - 0 Full time
Northwood
Att. 236
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Ismael Ehui 52'
1 - 1 Full time
Aylesbury
  • Jeanmal Prosper 57'
Att. 112
Moneyfields
  • Ryan Pennery 15'
  • Sam Pearce 36'
2 - 1 Full time
Kempston Rovers
  • Jake Newman 60'
Att. 131
Uxbridge
  • Joe Wright 63'
  • Cole Brown 64'
  • Ben Peden 75'
3 - 1 Full time
Bedford Town
  • Lee Roache 75'

West

Att. 220
AFC Totton
  • Craig Feeney 47'
  • Stuart Mott 69'
  • Martins Lopes De Pina Nimes Miguel 85'
3 - 1 Full time
Barnstaple Town
  • Karl Rickard 63'
Att. 236
Bideford
  • William Tucker 49' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Didcot Town
Att. 143
Cinderford Town
  • Declan Morley-Lyne 7'
1 - 1 Full time
Swindon Supermarine
  • Ryan Morgan 48'
Att. 212
Cirencester Town
0 - 2 Full time
Taunton Town
  • Lewis Powell 10'
  • Lewis Powell 75'
Att. 77
Kidlington
  • Mark Bell 26'
  • Lewis Coyle 77' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Yate Town
  • Mike Baker 25'
  • Bradley Norris 45'
Att. 177
Larkhall Athletic
  • Leroy Odiero 11' (OG)
  • George King 63'
2 - 2 Full time
Evesham United
  • Bradley Gray 78'
  • Matthew Liddiard 85'
Att. 246
Mangotsfield United
0 - 5 Full time
Salisbury
  • Claudio Herbert 23'
  • Mark Francis 28' (Pen)
  • Kane O'Keefe 72'
  • Eddie Perrett 80'
  • Claudio Herbert 87'
Att. 85
North Leigh
  • Edward Stevens 15'
  • Edward Stevens 29'
2 - 5 Full time
Bristol Manor Farm
  • Dean Stamp 33'
  • Ben Bament 51'
  • Jack Durrant 70'
  • Ben Bament 74'
  • Dean Stamp 83'
Att. 105
Paulton Rovers
  • James Byrne 39' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Slimbridge
  • Marley Thomas 75'
  • Marley Thomas 79'
Att. 96
Shortwood United
  • Levi Cox 77'
  • Jordan Morris 89'
2 - 4 Full time
Winchester City
  • Oliver Bailey 20'
  • Patrick Cox 50'
  • Patrick Cox 55'
  • Patrick Cox 71'
Att. 202
Wimborne Town
  • Tobias Holmes 11'
  • Matthew Oldring 21'
  • Jack Lovell 61'
3 - 1 Full time
Bishops Cleeve
  • Jack Sklenar 43' (Pen)

Tuesday 8 August 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Friendlies

19:45
Arlesey Town
vs
Hitchin Town
19:30
Bovey Tracey
vs
Taunton Town
19:45
Molesey
vs
Farnborough
19:45
South Park
vs
Egham Town

Saturday 5 August 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Friendlies

15:00
Banbury United
vs
Mangotsfield United
15:00
Banbury United
vs
Mangotsfield United
14:00
Barnstaple Town
vs
Tiverton Town
15:00
Caldicot Town
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Aylesbury United
15:00
Dunstable Town
vs
Arlesey Town
15:00
Harrow Borough
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Harrow Borough
vs
Kings Langley
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Beaconsfield Town
15:00
Marlow
vs
Staines Town
15:00
St Ives Town
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
St Neots Town
vs
Bedford Town
15:00
Stratford Town
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Thame United
vs
Kidlington
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Undy Athletic
vs
Slimbridge
15:00
Wimborne Town
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Winchester City
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Wingate & Finchley