Results

Tuesday 17 October 2017

Premier

Att. 192
Chesham United
  • Taylor Parr 12' (OG)
  • Shane Bush 81'
2 - 2 Full time
St Neots Town
  • Taylor Parr 16'
  • Scott Sinclair 76'
Att. 129
Dunstable Town
0 - 4 Full time
King's Lynn Town
  • Ryan Hawkins 27'
  • Michael Clunan 50' (Pen)
  • Sam Gaughran 76'
  • Ryan Fryatt 90'
Att. 230
Gosport Borough
0 - 4 Full time
Banbury United
  • Jefferson Louis 3'
  • Ravi Shamsi 7'
  • Thomas Bradbury 16'
  • Conor McDonagh 81'
Att. 2014
Hereford
0 - 1 Full time
Farnborough
  • Perry Coles 47'
Att. 176
Kings Langley
  • Kieran Turner 16'
  • Mitchell Weiss 45'
2 - 2 Full time
Dorchester Town
  • Billy Lowes 49'
  • Billy Lowes 64'
Att. 514
Slough Town
  • James Dobson 22'
  • Christopher Flood 34'
2 - 0 Full time
Tiverton Town
Att. 162
St Ives Town
0 - 1 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Darren Foxley 53'
Att. 527
Weymouth
  • Brandon Goodship 40'
  • Brandon Goodship 54'
  • Brandon Goodship 87'
3 - 2 Full time
Merthyr Town
  • Ian Traylor 25'
  • Eliot Richards 64'

East

Att. 125
Bedford Town
  • David Manu 60'
1 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney
  • Liam Eagle 12'
Att. 79
Egham Town
  • Aaron Berry 5'
  • Matt Stockill 85'
2 - 0 Full time
Aylesbury United
Att. 117
Hanwell Town
  • Charlie Mitchell 31'
  • Ruddock Yala 55'
2 - 2 Full time
Cambridge City
  • Oliver Snaith 42'
  • Ryan Sharman 79'
Att. 136
Marlow
  • Kelvin Bossman 9' (Pen)
  • Calam Gallimore 95'
2 - 4 Full time
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Ben Farrell 18'
  • Ben Farrell 20'
  • Darryl Smith 85'
  • Darryl Smith 88'

West

Att. 53
Bishops Cleeve
  • Romayne Thomas 88'
1 - 2 Full time
Bideford
  • Ryan Turner 7'
  • William Tucker 44'
Att. 158
Wimborne Town
0 - 1 Full time
Cinderford Town
  • Lewis Bamford 31'
Att. 110
Winchester City
  • Robert Carr 45'
1 - 1 Full time
Paulton Rovers
  • Jack Ball 92'

Bedfordshire Senior Cup 17-18 - First Round

Att. 135
Arlesey Town
0 - 3 Full time
Luton Town
Att. 30
Crawley Green
1 - 3 Full time
AFC Dunstable
Att. 85
Kempston Rovers
1 - 4 Full time
Biggleswade Town
Att. 67
Stotfold
0 - 1 Full time
Barton Rovers

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Fourth Round Qualifying Replay

Att. 903
Kettering Town
0 - 1 Full time
Nantwich Town

Wiltshire Senior Cup 17-18 - First Round

Att. 204
Salisbury
13 - 0 Full time
Bassett Bulldogs
19:45
Swindon Supermarine
vs
Ludgershall Sports

Somerset Premier Cup 17-18 - First Round

Att. 145
Taunton Town
1 - 0 Full time
Ashton & Backwell United

Middlesex Senior Cup 17-18 - First Round

Att. 39
Uxbridge
2 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United

Monday 16 October 2017

Premier

Att. 318
Hitchin Town
  • Jonathan McNamara 48'
1 - 0 Full time
Redditch United

Saturday 14 October 2017

Premier

Att. 353
Bishop's Stortford
  • Freddy Moncur 24'
  • Afolabi Akinyemi 67'
2 - 0 Full time
Basingstoke Town
Att. 380
Dorchester Town
  • Kyle Egan 92'
1 - 1 Full time
Chesham United
  • Lewis Toomey 16'
Att. 230
Farnborough
  • Perry Coles 32'
  • Jamie Cureton 38'
  • Keith Emmerson 63'
  • Glen Southam 66'
4 - 1 Full time
Hitchin Town
  • Brett Donnelly 22'
Att. 903
King's Lynn Town
  • Michael Clunan 4'
  • Tom Siddons 20'
  • Tom Siddons 50'
3 - 2 Full time
Kings Langley
  • Callum Adebiyi 43'
  • Stephen Ward 58'
Att. 443
Merthyr Town
  • Eliot Richards 1'
  • Ian Traylor 5'
  • Ashley Evans 18'
  • Corey Jenkins 63'
  • Ian Traylor 73'
5 - 0 Full time
Gosport Borough
Att. 316
Redditch United
  • Andi Thanoj 3'
  • Dior Angus 40'
  • Spencer Weir-Daley 76'
  • Dior Angus 79' (Pen)
4 - 0 Full time
St Ives Town
Att. 198
Royston Town
  • John Frendo 22'
  • John Frendo 48'
  • Scott Bridges 74'
3 - 0 Full time
Frome Town
Att. 348
St Neots Town
  • Johnny Herd 64'
1 - 2 Full time
Weymouth
  • Brandon Goodship 5'
  • Harry Baker 49'
Att. 194
Stratford Town
  • Edwin Ahenkorah 7'
  • Michael Taylor 26'
  • Michael Taylor 41'
  • Michael Taylor 44'
  • Justin Marsden 73'
5 - 1 Full time
Dunstable Town
  • Andrew Osei-Bonsu 59'

East

Att. 441
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0 - 0 Full time
Egham Town
Att. 123
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Jack Beadle 4'
  • Jack Beadle 25'
  • Max Webb 57'
  • Max Webb 93'
4 - 0 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
Att. 114
Aylesbury United
  • Oliver Hogg 54'
1 - 0 Full time
Arlesey Town
Att. 63
Beaconsfield Town
  • Aaron Minhas 12'
  • Aaron Minhas 20'
2 - 4 Full time
Kempston Rovers
  • Nathan Tshikuna 2'
  • Nathan Tshikuna 62'
  • Jake Newman 69'
  • Luke Heneghan 84'
Att. 174
Bedford Town
0 - 0 Full time
Northwood
Att. 146
Cambridge City
  • Jordan Gent 19'
  • Ryan Sharman 23'
  • Ross Paterson 45'
  • Lewis Wilson 66'
4 - 2 Full time
Thame United
  • Daniel West 11'
  • Daniel West 45'
Att. 105
Hanwell Town
  • Glen Yala-Bolasie 77'
  • Callum Wright 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Fleet Town
Att. 143
Hartley Wintney
  • Dean Stow 9' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Robert Hastings 88'
Att. 101
Marlow
  • Kameron English 79'
  • Marcus Mealing 87'
2 - 2 Full time
Barton Rovers
  • Charlie Payne 66'
  • Calam Gallimore 70' (OG)
Att. 118
Moneyfields
  • Daniel Wooden 5'
  • Stephen Hutchings 68'
  • Ryan Pennery 79'
  • Daniel Wooden 85'
  • Marley Ridge 88'
5 - 2 Full time
Aylesbury
  • Ben Stevens 16'
  • Jeanmal Prosper 46'
Att. 84
Uxbridge
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Dunstable
  • Jermaine Hall 23'

West

Att. 237
Bideford
  • William Tucker 4'
  • Ryan Turner 7' (Pen)
  • Craig Allan 42'
3 - 0 Full time
Cirencester Town
Att. 63
Bishops Cleeve
  • Elliot Kennedy 49'
1 - 5 Full time
Barnstaple Town
  • Lloyd Gardner 33'
  • Jordan Charran 54'
  • Jed Harper-Penman 64'
  • Jordan Charran 73'
  • Jordan Charran 75'
Att. 121
Cinderford Town
  • Daniel Clare 25'
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Totton
Att. 229
Evesham United
0 - 2 Full time
Didcot Town
  • Stuart Cattell 10'
  • Felipe Barcelos 75'
Att. 98
Larkhall Athletic
  • Joseph Tumelty 82' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Kidlington
  • Lance Williams 70'
Att. 75
North Leigh
  • Sam Mendes 63'
1 - 1 Full time
Wimborne Town
  • Tobias Holmes 39' (Pen)
Att. 205
Slimbridge
  • Sean Lawson 63'
  • Max Harper-Emerson 65'
2 - 5 Full time
Salisbury
  • Lewis Benson 32'
  • Daniel Young 75'
  • Kane O'Keefe 78'
  • Lewis Benson 90'
  • Lewis Benson 96'
Att. 213
Swindon Supermarine
  • Bradley Hooper 49' (Pen)
  • Terence Bohane 60'
2 - 3 Full time
Taunton Town
  • Matthew Wright 28'
  • Ollie Chamberlain 44'
  • Daniel Sullivan 65'
Att. 194
Winchester City
  • Oliver Bailey 55'
1 - 2 Full time
Bristol Manor Farm
  • Dean Stamp 82'
  • Aron Robbins 87'
Att. 159
Yate Town
  • Lewis Leigh-Gilchrist 39'
  • Cameron Ebbutt 80'
  • Ben Brooks 87'
3 - 0 Full time
Shortwood United

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Fourth Round Qualifying

Att. 1345
Eastleigh
1 - 2 Full time
Hereford
Att. 760
Nantwich Town
1 - 1 Full time
Kettering Town
Att. 601
Paulton Rovers
2 - 3 Full time
Sutton United
Att. 926
Slough Town
1 - 0 Full time
Folkestone Invicta

Wednesday 11 October 2017

Premier

Att. 299
Farnborough
  • Joshua Huggins 11'
  • Mark Travers 27' (OG)
2 - 6 Full time
Weymouth
  • Harry Baker 4'
  • Matt Tubbs 10'
  • Harry Baker 27'
  • Joshua Carmichael 59'
  • Brandon Goodship 82'
  • Benjamin Thomson 90'

The FA Trophy 17-18 - Preliminary Round Replay

Att. 95
Aylesbury United
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Sudbury

Gloucestershire Senior Cup 17-18 - First Round

Att. 76
Cirencester Town
1 - 2 Full time
Bristol City

Somerset Premier Cup 17-18 - First Round

Att. 54
Larkhall Athletic
4 - 3 Full time
Street

Tuesday 10 October 2017

Premier

Att. 1011
Banbury United
0 - 1 Full time
Hereford
  • Keyon Reffell 33'
Att. 352
Biggleswade Town
0 - 0 Full time
Kettering Town
Att. 234
Bishop's Stortford
  • Mark Hughes 71'
1 - 1 Full time
Chesham United
  • Giuseppe Iaciofano 31'
Att. 1067
King's Lynn Town
  • Craig Parker 56'
  • Michael Gash 75'
2 - 0 Full time
Hitchin Town
Att. 355
Merthyr Town
  • Ian Traylor 5'
  • Momodou Touray 10'
  • Mark Nisbet 19' (OG)
  • Ian Traylor 21'
4 - 5 Full time
Slough Town
  • Nathan Smart 50'
  • Christopher Flood 62'
  • Warren Harris 72'
  • James Dobson 89'
  • James Dobson 93'
Att. 200
Royston Town
  • Adam Marriott 8'
  • Adam Marriott 73'
2 - 1 Full time
St Ives Town
  • James Hall 19'
Att. 180
St Neots Town
  • Thomas Meechan 25'
  • Dylan Williams 65'
2 - 2 Full time
Dunstable Town
  • Taylor Parr 10' (OG)
  • Arel Amu 76' (Pen)

East

Att. 83
Kempston Rovers
  • Daniel May 53' (OG)
  • Jake Newman 90'
  • Robbie Goodman 93'
3 - 2 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Spyros Mentis 17'
  • Andrew Ofosu 62'

Northamptonshire Senior Cup 17-18 - First Round

Att. 192
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
3 - 0 Full time
Wellingborough Whitworth

The FA Trophy 17-18 - Preliminary Round Replay

Att. 228
AFC Totton
1 - 2 Full time
Taunton Town
AET
Att. 112
Yate Town
2 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 17-18 - Second Round

Att. 247
Bracknell Town
6 - 0 Full time
Aylesbury

London Senior Cup 17-18 - First Round

Att. 65
Hanwell Town
2 - 2 Full time
Redbridge FC
Hanwell Town win 4 - 2 on penalties.

Somerset Premier Cup 17-18 - First Round

19:45
Odd Down
2 - 1 Full time
Frome Town
AET
Att. 63
Portishead
1 - 4 Full time
Paulton Rovers
AET

Birmingham Senior Cup 17-18 - First Round

Att. 162
Stratford Town
1 - 1 Full time
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors win 4 - 5 on penalties.

Monday 9 October 2017

Premier

Att. 325
Dorchester Town
  • Aaron Rodriguez 19'
  • Ross Carmichael 23'
  • Aaron Rodriguez 41'
  • David Jerrard 43'
  • Aaron Rodriguez 71'
  • Domenico Panesar-Dower 72'
  • Gary Bowles 89'
7 - 2 Full time
Gosport Borough
  • Ifeanyi Onwuachu 75'
  • Max Smith 80'

The FA Trophy 17-18 - Preliminary Round Replay

Att. 115
Aveley
5 - 3 Full time
Marlow

Sunday 8 October 2017

The FA Trophy 17-18 - Preliminary Round

Att. 236
Evesham United
2 - 3 Full time
Cirencester Town

Saturday 7 October 2017

Premier

Att. 486
Basingstoke Town
  • Sam Argent 5'
  • Ashleigh Artwell 76'
  • Sam Argent 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Banbury United
  • Tom Winters 45'
Att. 412
Chesham United
  • Giuseppe Iaciofano 72'
1 - 2 Full time
Royston Town
  • John Frendo 52'
  • Adam Marriott 64'
Att. 254
Dunstable Town
  • Andrew Osei-Bonsu 71'
1 - 0 Full time
Farnborough
Att. 251
Frome Town
  • Oliver Knight 42'
  • Joe Raynes 53'
2 - 2 Full time
St Neots Town
  • Dylan Williams 59'
  • Dion Sembie-Ferris 75'
Att. 262
Gosport Borough
  • Ifeanyi Onwuachu 77'
1 - 3 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Tyrique Hyde-Skerritt 21'
  • Mark Hughes 35'
  • Tyrique Hyde-Skerritt 71'
Att. 2596
Hereford
  • John Mills 51' (Pen)
  • Lance Smith 55'
  • Keyon Reffell 65'
  • John Mills 73'
4 - 1 Full time
Dorchester Town
  • James Oates 9' (OG)
Att. 755
Hitchin Town
  • Brett Donnelly 18'
  • Brett Donnelly 33'
  • Connor Vincent 79'
  • Tremayne Charles 87'
4 - 0 Full time
Stratford Town
Att. 857
Kettering Town
  • Mathew Stevens 24'
  • Mathew Stevens 44'
  • Aaron O'Connor 63'
  • Gary Stohrer 79'
  • Ben Toseland 82'
5 - 0 Full time
Merthyr Town
Att. 306
Kings Langley
  • Dean Hitchcock 9' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Redditch United
  • Dior Angus 71'
  • Dior Angus 76' (Pen)
Att. 760
Slough Town
  • Warren Harris 41'
  • Bradley Wadkins 80'
2 - 1 Full time
Biggleswade Town
  • Shane Hill 24'
Att. 251
St Ives Town
  • Ben Seymore-Shove 26'
1 - 2 Full time
Tiverton Town
  • Owen Howe 45'
  • Owen Howe 81'
Att. 662
Weymouth
  • Brandon Goodship 28'
  • Brandon Goodship 75'
  • Charlie Davis 84'
3 - 1 Full time
King's Lynn Town
  • Michael Gash 69'

The FA Trophy 17-18 - Preliminary Round

Att. 430
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1 - 3 Full time
Kidsgrove Athletic
Att. 259
AFC Sudbury
2 - 2 Full time
Aylesbury United
15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
4 - 1 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 77
Aylesbury
4 - 3 Full time
Molesey
Att. 43
Bishops Cleeve
0 - 1 Full time
Larkhall Athletic
Att. 160
Bristol Manor Farm
4 - 1 Full time
Cinderford Town
Att. 153
Corinthian Casuals
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Dunstable
Att. 68
Egham Town
7 - 1 Full time
Shoreham
Att. 89
Fleet Town
1 - 1 Full time
Yate Town
Att. 80
Greenwich Borough
0 - 1 Full time
Hanwell Town
Att. 116
Hayes & Yeading United
3 - 1 Full time
Barton Rovers
Att. 132
Kempston Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 78
Kidlington
3 - 1 Full time
Winchester City
Att. 110
Mangotsfield United
0 - 1 Full time
Thame United
Att. 101
Marlow
0 - 0 Full time
Aveley
Att. 185
Moneyfields
4 - 2 Full time
Bideford
Att. 85
North Leigh
1 - 3 Full time
Wimborne Town
Att. 97
Northwood
2 - 5 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
Att. 93
Phoenix Sports
0 - 3 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
Att. 541
Salisbury
2 - 3 Full time
Paulton Rovers
Att. 71
Shortwood United
1 - 0 Full time
Didcot Town
Att. 106
Slimbridge
0 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 117
Swindon Supermarine
1 - 0 Full time
Barnstaple Town
Att. 335
Taunton Town
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Totton
Att. 65
VCD Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Bedford Town

Wednesday 4 October 2017

The BigFreeBet.com Challenge Cup 17-18 - First Round

Att. 152
Farnborough
  • Jamie Cureton 93'
1 - 6 Full time
Hartley Wintney
  • Paul Hodges 4'
  • Jaydyn Englefield 16'
  • Dean Stow 39'
  • Paul Hodges 42'
  • Jake Baxter 52'
  • Aaron Parfitt 69'
Att. 52
Kidlington
  • Anaclet Odhiambo 21'
  • Mark Janes 77' (Pen)
  • Anaclet Odhiambo 83'
3 - 0 Full time
Swindon Supermarine

Tuesday 3 October 2017

The BigFreeBet.com Challenge Cup 17-18 - First Round

Att. 84
AFC Dunstable
  • Terry Griffiths 53'
1 - 1 Full time
Dunstable Town
  • John Sonuga 44'
AFC Dunstable win 3 - 1 on penalties.
Att. 225
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Liam Dolman 47' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
St Neots Town
Att. 91
Arlesey Town
0 - 1 Full time
Biggleswade Town
  • George Bailey 12'
Att. 102
Barnstaple Town
0 - 0 Full time
Tiverton Town
Barnstaple Town win 3 - 2 on penalties.
Att. 58
Barton Rovers
0 - 3 Full time
Royston Town
  • Adam Murray 31'
  • John Frendo 63'
  • John Frendo 83'
Att. 152
Bedford Town
  • David Manu 28'
  • Dean Dummett 88'
2 - 4 Full time
Kettering Town
  • Gary Stohrer 11'
  • Liam Bateman 37'
  • Rhys Hoenes 51'
  • Samson Maagbe 94'
Att. 137
Bideford
  • Craig Veal 8'
  • Benjamin Seymour 30'
2 - 2 Full time
Taunton Town
  • Shaun Anthony 19'
  • Ross Staley 69'
Taunton Town win 4 - 5 on penalties.
Att. 56
Chalfont St Peter
  • Maxwell Holland 2'
1 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
  • Aaron Berry 44'
Egham Town win 6 - 7 on penalties.
Att. 108
Chesham United
  • Lewis Toomey 57' (Pen)
  • Adam Watkins 77'
  • Giuseppe Iaciofano 84'
3 - 0 Full time
Aylesbury
Att. 69
Cinderford Town
  • Robert Atkinson 30'
  • Nick Harrison 34'
  • Nick Harrison 74'
3 - 2 Full time
Slimbridge
  • Marley Thomas 51' (Pen)
  • Nathan Payne 66'
Att. 55
Cirencester Town
  • Daniel Gudger 31'
1 - 2 Full time
Larkhall Athletic
  • Joseph Tumelty 22'
  • Joseph Tumelty 88'
Att. 124
Didcot Town
  • George Jeacock 35'
  • Joshua Pin 86'
2 - 2 Full time
Banbury United
  • Leam Howards 18'
  • Ricky Johnson 85'
Didcot Town win 5 - 4 on penalties.
Att. 139
Fleet Town
  • Danilo Cadete 53'
  • Patrik Ruzicka 89'
2 - 6 Full time
Basingstoke Town
  • Callum Bunting 3'
  • Ben Wright 17'
  • Callum Bunting 42' (Pen)
  • Callum Bunting 60'
  • Ben Wright 73'
  • Daniel Collier 73'
Att. 199
Gosport Borough
  • Kurt Watts 25'
  • Ifeanyi Onwuachu 38'
2 - 2 Full time
Moneyfields
  • Ryan Pennery 35'
  • Sam Pearce 92'
Moneyfields win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Att. 87
Hanwell Town
  • Tom Hunt 18'
  • Callum Wright 58'
2 - 1 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Cory Watson 7'
Att. 103
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Andrew Ofosu 28'
  • Danny Hutchins 33'
  • Andrew Ofosu 52'
3 - 0 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
Att. 70
Marlow
  • Kameron English 13'
  • Junaid Bell 78'
  • Junaid Bell 83'
  • Marcus Mealing 90'
4 - 2 Full time
Aylesbury United
  • Tyriq Hunte 41'
  • Reece Cameron 47'
Att. 168
Paulton Rovers
  • David Sims Burgess 63'
1 - 2 Full time
Frome Town
  • Joe Raynes 57'
  • Marcus Mapstone 60'
Att. 98
Redditch United
  • Spencer Weir-Daley 14'
  • Dior Angus 21' (Pen)
  • Andi Thanoj 30'
  • Dior Angus 36'
  • Orrin Pendley 37'
  • Pauly Apostolopoulos 49'
  • Spencer Weir-Daley 62'
  • Guiyoulouwe Mailancol 71'
  • Lewis Wright 80'
9 - 1 Full time
Bishops Cleeve
  • Joe Bates 7'
Att. 48
Shortwood United
  • William Hawes 1'
  • Yeshaya Lomotey 9'
  • Yeshaya Lomotey 34'
  • Ben Prictor 45'
  • William Hawes 50'
  • Liam Meredith 72'
  • Joe White 84'
7 - 2 Full time
Merthyr Town
  • Jacob Flower 32'
  • Jacob Flower 52'
Att. 44
Thame United
0 - 4 Full time
Kings Langley
  • Gareth Price 22'
  • Brendan Ocran 48'
  • Mitchell Weiss 65'
  • Stephen Ward 82'
Att. 205
Weymouth
  • Matt Tubbs 18'
  • Harry Baker 61'
  • Matt Tubbs 71'
3 - 0 Full time
Wimborne Town
Att. 107
Winchester City
  • Riccardo Andrady 66'
1 - 4 Full time
AFC Totton
  • Charlie Gunson 33'
  • Charlie Gunson 53'
  • Charlie Gunson 85'
  • Nathaniel Sherborne 89'
Att. 119
Yate Town
  • Bradley Abraham 10'
1 - 3 Full time
Bristol Manor Farm
  • Jordan Metters 43'
  • Aron Robbins 47'
  • Jordan Metters 95'

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Third Round Qualifying Replay

Att. 498
Stratford Town
1 - 4 Full time
Scarborough Athletic

Monday 2 October 2017

The BigFreeBet.com Challenge Cup 17-18 - First Round

Att. 186
Beaconsfield Town
  • Lewis Putman 83'
  • Luke Neville 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Slough Town
  • Matthew Lench 51'
  • Nathan Smart 67'
Slough Town win 3 - 5 on penalties.
Att. 193
Cambridge City
  • Lewis Wilson 1'
  • Jordan Gent 6'
  • Ross Paterson 35'
  • Lewis Wilson 41'
  • Lewis Wilson 75'
  • Ryan Sharman 90'
6 - 2 Full time
St Ives Town
  • Peter Clark 72'
  • Lee Chaffey 88'
Att. 249
Dorchester Town
  • David Jerrard 59'
1 - 2 Full time
Salisbury
  • Marvin Brooks 11'
  • Lewis Benson 85'
Att. 138
Hitchin Town
  • Elliot Bailey 42'
  • Elliot Bailey 47'
  • Connor Vincent 81'
  • Elliot Bailey 91'
4 - 2 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Christian Owusu 6'
  • Afolabi Akinyemi 49'

Latest news

The Evo-Stik South newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe