Form guide

Premier table

# Team
1. Banbury United
D
D
L
L
D
W
2. Basingstoke Town
L
W
D
D
L
L
3. Biggleswade Town
D
W
D
L
L
L
4. Bishop's Stortford
D
L
L
L
L
L
5. Chesham United
D
W
W
W
D
W
6. Dorchester Town
W
L
W
D
L
D
7. Dunstable Town
L
L
L
L
L
L
8. Farnborough
D
D
L
L
L
W
9. Frome Town
L
D
W
W
W
W
10. Gosport Borough
W
L
L
L
L
L
11. Hereford
W
W
W
D
W
L
12. Hitchin Town
L
W
D
W
W
L
13. Kettering Town
L
W
W
D
D
D
14. King's Lynn Town
W
W
W
L
W
W
15. Kings Langley
L
L
W
L
D
W
16. Merthyr Town
L
D
W
L
L
W
17. Redditch United
W
L
L
D
D
D
18. Royston Town
D
W
L
W
D
W
19. Slough Town
D
W
W
D
W
W
20. St Ives Town
L
D
W
W
L
L
21. St Neots Town
D
D
W
D
W
D
22. Stratford Town
W
L
W
L
L
D
23. Tiverton Town
W
L
W
W
D
W
24. Weymouth
L
W
W
L
L
W

East table

# Team
1. AFC Dunstable
W
W
L
D
D
D
2. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
W
W
D
W
L
W
3. Arlesey Town
L
L
L
D
L
L
4. Ashford Town (Middx)
L
L
D
W
L
W
5. Aylesbury
L
D
L
L
D
W
6. Aylesbury United
L
L
D
D
L
L
7. Barton Rovers
W
L
D
D
L
L
8. Beaconsfield Town
W
W
W
L
D
L
9. Bedford Town
L
D
W
D
W
W
10. Cambridge City
L
W
D
W
L
W
11. Chalfont St Peter
W
W
W
D
W
D
12. Egham Town
L
D
D
L
D
W
13. Fleet Town
W
W
L
L
L
W
14. Hanwell Town
W
L
L
L
D
D
15. Hartley Wintney
W
L
W
L
L
D
16. Hayes & Yeading United
W
W
D
W
W
W
17. Kempston Rovers
W
D
L
D
L
L
18. Marlow
D
D
D
W
L
L
19. Moneyfields
W
D
W
W
W
D
20. Northwood
L
D
W
W
W
W
21. Thame United
W
D
D
L
W
L
22. Uxbridge
L
L
D
L
D
L

West table

# Team
1. AFC Totton
W
W
D
W
L
L
2. Barnstaple Town
L
L
L
D
L
W
3. Bideford
W
W
D
L
D
W
4. Bishops Cleeve
L
L
L
D
W
L
5. Bristol Manor Farm
D
W
D
L
L
W
6. Cinderford Town
D
D
D
D
L
L
7. Cirencester Town
D
L
D
W
D
L
8. Didcot Town
W
D
L
L
W
W
9. Evesham United
L
W
W
D
D
L
10. Kidlington
W
D
D
W
W
D
11. Larkhall Athletic
L
W
W
L
L
L
12. Mangotsfield United
W
L
L
D
D
D
13. North Leigh
W
W
W
L
D
L
14. Paulton Rovers
L
L
L
L
W
W
15. Salisbury
D
L
W
W
D
W
16. Shortwood United
L
L
L
L
L
W
17. Slimbridge
L
L
D
L
D
W
18. Swindon Supermarine
L
L
W
W
W
L
19. Taunton Town
W
W
D
W
W
W
20. Wimborne Town
W
W
W
L
W
L
21. Winchester City
W
D
W
D
L
L
22. Yate Town
D
D
W
W
D
D

Latest news

Wednesday's Evo-Stik South, East Review
General Wednesday's Evo-Stik South, East Review

Hartley Wintney returned to fifth place in the Evo-Stik League South, East table after a 2-0 win against out-of-form Aylesbury United.

Two join Paulton on Loan
Paulton Rovers Two join Paulton on Loan

Goalkeeper Alexis Andre-Jr and midfielder Charlie Ten-Grotenhuis have today joined Evo-Stik League South, West club Paulton Rovers on one-month loan deals.

Evo-Stik League South - East - Live Score 85 mins
General Evo-Stik League South - East - Live Score 85 mins

Evo-Stik League South - East

Evo-Stik League South - East - Live Score 60 mins
General Evo-Stik League South - East - Live Score 60 mins

Evo-Stik League South - East

FA Trophy Second Round Qualifying Round Replay - Live Score - 65 mins
General FA Trophy Second Round Qualifying Round Replay - Live Score - 65 mins

FA Trophy Second Round Qualifying Round Replay

Evo-Stik League South - East - Live Score 70 mins
General Evo-Stik League South - East - Live Score 70 mins

Evo-Stik League South - East

The Evo-Stik South newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe