Fixtures

Friday 18 August 2017

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

19:45
A C London
vs
Egham Town
19:45
Cambridge City
vs
Stamford
19:45
Potton United
vs
AFC Dunstable

Saturday 19 August 2017

Premier

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Tiverton Town
15:00
Dorchester Town
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Dunstable Town
vs
Merthyr Town
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Redditch United
15:00
Frome Town
vs
Biggleswade Town
15:00
Gosport Borough
vs
Royston Town
15:00
Hereford
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Hitchin Town
vs
Banbury United
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Basingstoke Town
15:00
St Ives Town
vs
Kings Langley
15:00
Stratford Town
vs
St Neots Town

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

15:00
Andover Town
vs
Wimborne Town
15:00
Arlesey Town
vs
Desborough Town
15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Wembley
15:00
Aylesbury
vs
Cirencester Town
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Moneyfields
15:00
Barnstaple Town
vs
Clevedon Town
15:00
Barton Rovers
vs
Deeping Rangers
15:00
Bedford Town
vs
Swaffham Town
15:00
Bideford
vs
Wells City
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Winchester City
15:00
Brockenhurst
vs
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Cadbury Heath
vs
Yate Town
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Beaconsfield Town
15:00
Chipping Sodbury Town
vs
Bishops Cleeve
15:00
Colney Heath
vs
Shortwood United
15:00
Flackwell Heath
vs
Didcot Town
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
AFC Totton
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Longlevens
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Brimscombe & Thrupp
15:00
Highworth Town
vs
Marlow
15:00
Kidlington
vs
Wantage Town
15:00
Leverstock Green
vs
Aylesbury United
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Evesham United
15:00
Newport Pagnell Town
vs
Kempston Rovers
15:00
Odd Down
vs
Mangotsfield United
15:00
Portland United
vs
Paulton Rovers
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Fareham Town
15:00
Slimbridge
vs
Cinderford Town
15:00
Swindon Supermarine
vs
Northwood
15:00
Taunton Town
vs
Larkhall Athletic
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Thame United
15:00
Wellingborough Town
vs
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00
Willand Rovers
vs
Bristol Manor Farm

Saturday 26 August 2017

Premier

15:00
Banbury United
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Basingstoke Town
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Biggleswade Town
vs
Hitchin Town
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Frome Town
15:00
Kings Langley
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Merthyr Town
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Redditch United
vs
Dorchester Town
15:00
Royston Town
vs
Dunstable Town
15:00
Slough Town
vs
St Ives Town
15:00
St Neots Town
vs
Hereford
15:00
Tiverton Town
vs
Gosport Borough
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Stratford Town

East

15:00
AFC Dunstable
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Arlesey Town
vs
Northwood
15:00
Aylesbury United
vs
Barton Rovers
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Beaconsfield Town
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Aylesbury
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Bedford Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Thame United
15:00
Moneyfields
vs
Marlow
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Kempston Rovers

West

15:00
AFC Totton
vs
Slimbridge
15:00
Bideford
vs
Swindon Supermarine
15:00
Cinderford Town
vs
Barnstaple Town
15:00
Cirencester Town
vs
Didcot Town
15:00
Kidlington
vs
Bristol Manor Farm
15:00
Larkhall Athletic
vs
Winchester City
15:00
Mangotsfield United
vs
Bishops Cleeve
15:00
North Leigh
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Paulton Rovers
vs
Evesham United
15:00
Shortwood United
vs
Taunton Town
15:00
Wimborne Town
vs
Yate Town

Monday 28 August 2017

Premier

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Biggleswade Town
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Kings Langley
15:00
Dorchester Town
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Dunstable Town
vs
Banbury United
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Frome Town
vs
Tiverton Town
15:00
Gosport Borough
vs
Basingstoke Town
15:00
Hereford
vs
Merthyr Town
15:00
Hitchin Town
vs
Royston Town
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
St Neots Town
15:00
St Ives Town
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Stratford Town
vs
Redditch United

East

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Aylesbury
vs
Aylesbury United
15:00
Barton Rovers
vs
Arlesey Town
15:00
Beaconsfield Town
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Bedford Town
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Moneyfields
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Kempston Rovers
vs
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00
Marlow
vs
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Northwood
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
Thame United
vs
AFC Dunstable

West

15:00
Barnstaple Town
vs
Bideford
15:00
Bishops Cleeve
vs
Cinderford Town
15:00
Bristol Manor Farm
vs
Larkhall Athletic
15:00
Didcot Town
vs
Kidlington
15:00
Salisbury
vs
AFC Totton
15:00
Slimbridge
vs
Shortwood United
15:00
Swindon Supermarine
vs
Cirencester Town
15:00
Taunton Town
vs
Paulton Rovers
15:00
Winchester City
vs
Wimborne Town
15:00
Yate Town
vs
Mangotsfield United

Tuesday 29 August 2017

West

19:45
Evesham United
vs
North Leigh

Latest news

Kidlington FC Sponsor
Kidlington Kidlington FC Sponsor

Kidlington Football Club have announced that leading Club Sponsor 'The Highwayman Hotel' have agreed a continuation of their sponsorship agreement for a third consecutive year.

Banbury United Sponsor
Banbury United Banbury United Sponsor

The Board of Banbury United have announced that Bakers Coaches will continue to provide transport to all the club’s away matches for the 2017-18 season and will become known as the club’s Official Travel Partner Sponsor.

Football Association's 2017 Groundsmen of the Year Awards.
General Football Association's 2017 Groundsmen of the Year Awards.

The EVO-STIK League South’s top groundsmen have been honoured at the Football Association's 2017 Groundsmen of the Year Awards.

The Evo-Stik South newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe