Fixtures

Monday 2 April 2018

Premier

15:00
Banbury United
vs
Stratford Town
15:00
Basingstoke Town
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Biggleswade Town
vs
Dunstable Town
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Kings Langley
vs
Hitchin Town
15:00
Merthyr Town
vs
Frome Town
15:00
Redditch United
vs
Hereford
15:00
Royston Town
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Chesham United
15:00
St Neots Town
vs
St Ives Town
15:00
Tiverton Town
vs
Dorchester Town
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Gosport Borough

East

15:00
AFC Dunstable
vs
Barton Rovers
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
vs
Bedford Town
15:00
Arlesey Town
vs
Aylesbury
15:00
Aylesbury United
vs
Thame United
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Kempston Rovers
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Northwood
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Beaconsfield Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Moneyfields
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Marlow

West

15:00
AFC Totton
vs
Winchester City
15:00
Bideford
vs
Taunton Town
15:00
Cinderford Town
vs
Slimbridge
15:00
Cirencester Town
vs
Bishops Cleeve
15:00
Kidlington
vs
Swindon Supermarine
15:00
Larkhall Athletic
vs
Yate Town
15:00
Mangotsfield United
vs
Barnstaple Town
15:00
North Leigh
vs
Didcot Town
15:00
Paulton Rovers
vs
Bristol Manor Farm
15:00
Shortwood United
vs
Evesham United
15:00
Wimborne Town
vs
Salisbury

Saturday 7 April 2018

Premier

15:00
Banbury United
vs
Biggleswade Town
15:00
Dorchester Town
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Dunstable Town
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Tiverton Town
15:00
Gosport Borough
vs
St Ives Town
15:00
Hereford
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Hitchin Town
vs
Frome Town
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Merthyr Town
15:00
Kings Langley
vs
St Neots Town
15:00
Redditch United
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Royston Town
vs
Basingstoke Town
15:00
Stratford Town
vs
Slough Town

East

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Aylesbury United
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
Barton Rovers
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Beaconsfield Town
vs
Arlesey Town
15:00
Bedford Town
vs
Marlow
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Egham Town
vs
AFC Dunstable
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Moneyfields
15:00
Kempston Rovers
vs
Aylesbury
15:00
Northwood
vs
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Thame United

West

15:00
AFC Totton
vs
Shortwood United
15:00
Barnstaple Town
vs
Didcot Town
15:00
Bishops Cleeve
vs
North Leigh
15:00
Cirencester Town
vs
Bristol Manor Farm
15:00
Larkhall Athletic
vs
Bideford
15:00
Mangotsfield United
vs
Wimborne Town
15:00
Paulton Rovers
vs
Kidlington
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Cinderford Town
15:00
Slimbridge
vs
Swindon Supermarine
15:00
Taunton Town
vs
Evesham United
15:00
Winchester City
vs
Yate Town

Saturday 14 April 2018

Premier

15:00
Basingstoke Town
vs
Dunstable Town
15:00
Biggleswade Town
vs
Stratford Town
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Hereford
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Gosport Borough
15:00
Frome Town
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Hitchin Town
15:00
Merthyr Town
vs
Kings Langley
15:00
Slough Town
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
St Ives Town
vs
Dorchester Town
15:00
St Neots Town
vs
Redditch United
15:00
Tiverton Town
vs
Royston Town
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Banbury United

East

15:00
AFC Dunstable
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
vs
Aylesbury United
15:00
Arlesey Town
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Aylesbury
vs
Bedford Town
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Kempston Rovers
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Northwood
15:00
Hartley Wintney
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Marlow
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Moneyfields
vs
Beaconsfield Town
15:00
Thame United
vs
Barton Rovers

West

15:00
Bideford
vs
Paulton Rovers
15:00
Bristol Manor Farm
vs
Barnstaple Town
15:00
Cinderford Town
vs
Mangotsfield United
15:00
Didcot Town
vs
AFC Totton
15:00
Evesham United
vs
Bishops Cleeve
15:00
Kidlington
vs
Salisbury
15:00
North Leigh
vs
Cirencester Town
15:00
Shortwood United
vs
Larkhall Athletic
15:00
Swindon Supermarine
vs
Winchester City
15:00
Wimborne Town
vs
Taunton Town
15:00
Yate Town
vs
Slimbridge

Saturday 21 April 2018

Premier

15:00
Banbury United
vs
Merthyr Town
15:00
Dorchester Town
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Dunstable Town
vs
St Ives Town
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Gosport Borough
vs
Frome Town
15:00
Hereford
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Hitchin Town
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
St Neots Town
15:00
Kings Langley
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Redditch United
vs
Tiverton Town
15:00
Royston Town
vs
Biggleswade Town
15:00
Stratford Town
vs
Basingstoke Town

East

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Aylesbury United
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Barton Rovers
vs
Aylesbury
15:00
Beaconsfield Town
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
Bedford Town
vs
AFC Dunstable
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Marlow
15:00
Kempston Rovers
vs
Arlesey Town
15:00
Northwood
vs
Thame United
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Moneyfields

West

15:00
AFC Totton
vs
Wimborne Town
15:00
Barnstaple Town
vs
Shortwood United
15:00
Bishops Cleeve
vs
Swindon Supermarine
15:00
Cirencester Town
vs
Kidlington
15:00
Larkhall Athletic
vs
Cinderford Town
15:00
Mangotsfield United
vs
Evesham United
15:00
Paulton Rovers
vs
Yate Town
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Didcot Town
15:00
Slimbridge
vs
Bideford
15:00
Taunton Town
vs
Bristol Manor Farm
15:00
Winchester City
vs
North Leigh

Saturday 28 April 2018

Premier

15:00
Basingstoke Town
vs
Kings Langley
15:00
Biggleswade Town
vs
Dorchester Town
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Stratford Town
15:00
Chesham United
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Frome Town
vs
Dunstable Town
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Merthyr Town
vs
Redditch United
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Royston Town
15:00
St Ives Town
vs
Hereford
15:00
St Neots Town
vs
Gosport Borough
15:00
Tiverton Town
vs
Banbury United
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Hitchin Town

East

15:00
AFC Dunstable
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Arlesey Town
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Aylesbury
vs
Northwood
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Bedford Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney
vs
Aylesbury United
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Barton Rovers
15:00
Marlow
vs
Beaconsfield Town
15:00
Moneyfields
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Thame United
vs
Kempston Rovers

West

15:00
Bideford
vs
Winchester City
15:00
Bristol Manor Farm
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Cinderford Town
vs
Taunton Town
15:00
Didcot Town
vs
Paulton Rovers
15:00
Evesham United
vs
AFC Totton
15:00
Kidlington
vs
Mangotsfield United
15:00
North Leigh
vs
Larkhall Athletic
15:00
Shortwood United
vs
Cirencester Town
15:00
Swindon Supermarine
vs
Barnstaple Town
15:00
Wimborne Town
vs
Slimbridge
15:00
Yate Town
vs
Bishops Cleeve

Latest news

Barton Appeal For Help After Robbery At Gunpoint
Barton Rovers Barton Appeal For Help After Robbery At Gunpoint

Barton Rovers have been rocked following an armed robbery on Wednesday morning – and now the club are urging local residents to come forward if they have any information.

Formation ‘flexibility’ is key for Weymouth
Weymouth Formation ‘flexibility’ is key for Weymouth

ASSISTANT Paul Maitland revealed the Terras’ coaching staff will be looking at a number of different systems over the course of pre-season, with “flexibility” in the squad a big factor in their preparation.

New Sponsors for Banbury United
Banbury United New Sponsors for Banbury United

MAGNA EXTERIORS (BANBURY) LIMITED BACK THE PURITANS IN SECONDARY SPONSOR PACKAGE FOR THE 2017-18 SEASON

The Evo-Stik South newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe