Fixtures

Saturday 4 November 2017

Premier

15:00
Banbury United
vs
Tiverton Town
15:00
Dorchester Town
vs
Biggleswade Town
15:00
Dunstable Town
vs
Frome Town
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Gosport Borough
vs
St Neots Town
15:00
Hereford
vs
St Ives Town
15:00
Hitchin Town
vs
Weymouth
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Kings Langley
vs
Basingstoke Town
15:00
Redditch United
vs
Merthyr Town
15:00
Royston Town
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Stratford Town
vs
Bishop's Stortford

East

15:00
AFC Dunstable
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
vs
Moneyfields
15:00
Arlesey Town
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Bedford Town
15:00
Aylesbury
vs
Thame United
15:00
Aylesbury United
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Beaconsfield Town
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Marlow
15:00
Hartley Wintney
vs
Barton Rovers
15:00
Northwood
vs
Kempston Rovers

West

15:00
Barnstaple Town
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Bishops Cleeve
vs
Slimbridge
15:00
Cinderford Town
vs
Winchester City
15:00
Didcot Town
vs
Taunton Town
15:00
Evesham United
vs
Yate Town
15:00
Kidlington
vs
AFC Totton
15:00
Larkhall Athletic
vs
Paulton Rovers
15:00
Mangotsfield United
vs
Cirencester Town
15:00
North Leigh
vs
Bideford
15:00
Swindon Supermarine
vs
Bristol Manor Farm
15:00
Wimborne Town
vs
Shortwood United

Saturday 11 November 2017

Premier

15:00
Basingstoke Town
vs
Stratford Town
15:00
Biggleswade Town
vs
Royston Town
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Hitchin Town
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Frome Town
vs
Gosport Borough
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Hereford
15:00
Merthyr Town
vs
Banbury United
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Dorchester Town
15:00
St Ives Town
vs
Dunstable Town
15:00
St Neots Town
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Tiverton Town
vs
Redditch United
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Kings Langley

East

15:00
Barton Rovers
vs
Northwood
15:00
Bedford Town
vs
Beaconsfield Town
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
AFC Dunstable
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Aylesbury
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Arlesey Town
15:00
Kempston Rovers
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Marlow
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Moneyfields
vs
Aylesbury United
15:00
Thame United
vs
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
AFC Rushden & Diamonds

West

15:00
AFC Totton
vs
Mangotsfield United
15:00
Bideford
vs
Cinderford Town
15:00
Bristol Manor Farm
vs
Didcot Town
15:00
Cirencester Town
vs
Wimborne Town
15:00
Paulton Rovers
vs
North Leigh
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Larkhall Athletic
15:00
Shortwood United
vs
Kidlington
15:00
Slimbridge
vs
Evesham United
15:00
Taunton Town
vs
Barnstaple Town
15:00
Winchester City
vs
Bishops Cleeve
15:00
Yate Town
vs
Swindon Supermarine

Monday 13 November 2017

Premier

19:45
Hitchin Town
vs
Slough Town

East

19:45
Beaconsfield Town
vs
Moneyfields
19:45
Cambridge City
vs
AFC Dunstable

Tuesday 14 November 2017

Premier

19:45
Dunstable Town
vs
Chesham United
19:45
Kettering Town
vs
St Ives Town
19:45
King's Lynn Town
vs
Royston Town
19:45
Kings Langley
vs
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Merthyr Town
vs
Basingstoke Town
19:45
Redditch United
vs
Banbury United
19:45
St Neots Town
vs
Biggleswade Town
19:45
Stratford Town
vs
Hereford
19:45
Weymouth
vs
Tiverton Town

East

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Marlow
19:45
Barton Rovers
vs
Thame United
19:45
Bedford Town
vs
Aylesbury
19:45
Egham Town
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
19:45
Hanwell Town
vs
Arlesey Town
19:45
Kempston Rovers
vs
Chalfont St Peter
19:45
Northwood
vs
Fleet Town
19:45
Uxbridge
vs
Hartley Wintney

West

19:45
AFC Totton
vs
Didcot Town
19:45
Barnstaple Town
vs
Bristol Manor Farm
19:45
Bishops Cleeve
vs
Evesham United
19:45
Cirencester Town
vs
North Leigh
19:45
Mangotsfield United
vs
Cinderford Town
19:30
Paulton Rovers
vs
Bideford
19:45
Salisbury
vs
Kidlington
19:45
Taunton Town
vs
Wimborne Town
19:45
Winchester City
vs
Swindon Supermarine

Wednesday 15 November 2017

Premier

19:45
Farnborough
vs
Gosport Borough
19:45
Frome Town
vs
Dorchester Town

East

19:45
Aylesbury United
vs
AFC Rushden & Diamonds

West

19:45
Larkhall Athletic
vs
Shortwood United
19:45
Slimbridge
vs
Yate Town

Saturday 18 November 2017

Premier

15:00
Banbury United
vs
St Neots Town
15:00
Basingstoke Town
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Biggleswade Town
vs
Kings Langley
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Merthyr Town
15:00
Dorchester Town
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Gosport Borough
vs
Dunstable Town
15:00
Hereford
vs
Hitchin Town
15:00
Royston Town
vs
Redditch United
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Weymouth
15:00
St Ives Town
vs
Frome Town
15:00
Tiverton Town
vs
Stratford Town

East

15:00
AFC Dunstable
vs
Egham Town
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
vs
Northwood
15:00
Arlesey Town
vs
Beaconsfield Town
15:00
Aylesbury
vs
Kempston Rovers
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Barton Rovers
15:00
Hartley Wintney
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Aylesbury United
15:00
Marlow
vs
Bedford Town
15:00
Moneyfields
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Thame United
vs
Uxbridge

West

15:00
Bideford
vs
Larkhall Athletic
15:00
Bristol Manor Farm
vs
Cirencester Town
15:00
Cinderford Town
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Didcot Town
vs
Barnstaple Town
15:00
Evesham United
vs
Taunton Town
15:00
Kidlington
vs
Paulton Rovers
15:00
North Leigh
vs
Bishops Cleeve
15:00
Shortwood United
vs
AFC Totton
15:00
Swindon Supermarine
vs
Slimbridge
15:00
Wimborne Town
vs
Mangotsfield United
15:00
Yate Town
vs
Winchester City

Saturday 25 November 2017

Premier

15:00
Dunstable Town
vs
Tiverton Town
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Banbury United
15:00
Frome Town
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Hitchin Town
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Gosport Borough
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Hereford
15:00
Kings Langley
vs
Royston Town
15:00
Merthyr Town
vs
Dorchester Town
15:00
Redditch United
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
St Neots Town
vs
Basingstoke Town
15:00
Stratford Town
vs
St Ives Town
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Biggleswade Town

East

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00
Aylesbury United
vs
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Barton Rovers
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
Beaconsfield Town
vs
Marlow
15:00
Bedford Town
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Moneyfields
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
AFC Dunstable
15:00
Kempston Rovers
vs
Thame United
15:00
Northwood
vs
Aylesbury
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Arlesey Town

West

15:00
AFC Totton
vs
Evesham United
15:00
Barnstaple Town
vs
Swindon Supermarine
15:00
Bishops Cleeve
vs
Yate Town
15:00
Cirencester Town
vs
Shortwood United
15:00
Larkhall Athletic
vs
North Leigh
15:00
Mangotsfield United
vs
Kidlington
15:00
Paulton Rovers
vs
Didcot Town
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Bristol Manor Farm
15:00
Slimbridge
vs
Wimborne Town
15:00
Taunton Town
vs
Cinderford Town
15:00
Winchester City
vs
Bideford

Monday 27 November 2017

Premier

19:45
Dorchester Town
vs
Farnborough

Tuesday 28 November 2017

Premier

19:45
Banbury United
vs
Kettering Town
19:45
Basingstoke Town
vs
Weymouth
19:45
Biggleswade Town
vs
King's Lynn Town
19:45
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Dunstable Town
19:45
Chesham United
vs
Stratford Town
19:45
Gosport Borough
vs
Kings Langley
19:45
Hereford
vs
Frome Town
19:45
Royston Town
vs
St Neots Town
19:45
Slough Town
vs
Redditch United
19:45
St Ives Town
vs
Hitchin Town
19:45
Tiverton Town
vs
Merthyr Town

East

19:45
AFC Dunstable
vs
Bedford Town
19:45
Arlesey Town
vs
Kempston Rovers
19:45
Aylesbury
vs
Barton Rovers
19:45
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Aylesbury United
19:45
Fleet Town
vs
Egham Town
19:30
Hartley Wintney
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Beaconsfield Town
19:45
Marlow
vs
Hanwell Town
19:45
Moneyfields
vs
Uxbridge
19:45
Thame United
vs
Northwood

West

19:45
Bideford
vs
Slimbridge
19:45
Bristol Manor Farm
vs
Taunton Town
19:45
Cinderford Town
vs
Larkhall Athletic
19:45
Didcot Town
vs
Salisbury
19:45
North Leigh
vs
Winchester City
19:45
Shortwood United
vs
Barnstaple Town
19:45
Swindon Supermarine
vs
Bishops Cleeve
19:45
Wimborne Town
vs
AFC Totton
19:45
Yate Town
vs
Paulton Rovers

Wednesday 29 November 2017

East

19:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
vs
Cambridge City

West

19:45
Evesham United
vs
Mangotsfield United
19:45
Kidlington
vs
Cirencester Town

Latest news

Barton Appeal For Help After Robbery At Gunpoint
Barton Rovers Barton Appeal For Help After Robbery At Gunpoint

Barton Rovers have been rocked following an armed robbery on Wednesday morning – and now the club are urging local residents to come forward if they have any information.

Formation ‘flexibility’ is key for Weymouth
Weymouth Formation ‘flexibility’ is key for Weymouth

ASSISTANT Paul Maitland revealed the Terras’ coaching staff will be looking at a number of different systems over the course of pre-season, with “flexibility” in the squad a big factor in their preparation.

New Sponsors for Banbury United
Banbury United New Sponsors for Banbury United

MAGNA EXTERIORS (BANBURY) LIMITED BACK THE PURITANS IN SECONDARY SPONSOR PACKAGE FOR THE 2017-18 SEASON

The Evo-Stik South newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe