Fixtures

Saturday 25 November 2017

Premier

15:00
Dunstable Town
vs
Tiverton Town
15:00
Farnborough
P - P
Banbury United
15:00
Frome Town
vs
Hitchin Town
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Gosport Borough
15:00
Kings Langley
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Merthyr Town
vs
Dorchester Town
15:00
Redditch United
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
St Neots Town
vs
Basingstoke Town
15:00
Stratford Town
vs
St Ives Town
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Biggleswade Town

East

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00
Barton Rovers
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
Beaconsfield Town
vs
Marlow
15:00
Bedford Town
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Moneyfields
15:00
Egham Town
P - P
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
AFC Dunstable
15:00
Northwood
vs
Aylesbury
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Arlesey Town

West

15:00
AFC Totton
vs
Evesham United
15:00
Barnstaple Town
vs
Swindon Supermarine
15:00
Bishops Cleeve
vs
Yate Town
15:00
Larkhall Athletic
vs
North Leigh
15:00
Mangotsfield United
vs
Kidlington
15:00
Paulton Rovers
vs
Didcot Town
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Bristol Manor Farm
15:00
Slimbridge
vs
Wimborne Town
15:00
Winchester City
vs
Bideford

The FA Trophy 17-18 - Second Round Qualifying Replay

15:00
Banbury United
vs
Farnborough

The FA Trophy 17-18 - Third Round Qualifying

15:00
Chesham United
vs
Gloucester CIty
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Shortwood United
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Royston Town
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Thame United
15:00
Hendon
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Hereford
15:00
Taunton Town
vs
Concord Rangers

The FA Trophy 17-18 - Second Round Qualifying

15:00
Margate
vs
Egham Town

Tuesday 28 November 2017

Premier

19:45
Banbury United
vs
Kettering Town
19:45
Basingstoke Town
vs
Weymouth
19:45
Biggleswade Town
vs
King's Lynn Town
19:45
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Dunstable Town
19:45
Chesham United
vs
Stratford Town
19:45
Gosport Borough
vs
Kings Langley
19:45
Hereford
P - P
Frome Town
19:45
Royston Town
vs
St Neots Town
19:45
Slough Town
vs
Redditch United
19:45
St Ives Town
vs
Hitchin Town
19:45
Tiverton Town
vs
Merthyr Town

East

19:45
AFC Dunstable
vs
Bedford Town
19:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
vs
Cambridge City
19:45
Arlesey Town
vs
Kempston Rovers
19:45
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Aylesbury United
19:45
Fleet Town
vs
Egham Town
19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Beaconsfield Town
19:45
Marlow
vs
Hanwell Town
19:45
Moneyfields
vs
Uxbridge
19:45
Thame United
vs
Northwood

West

19:45
Bristol Manor Farm
vs
Taunton Town
19:45
Cinderford Town
P - P
Larkhall Athletic
19:45
Didcot Town
P - P
Salisbury
19:45
North Leigh
vs
Winchester City
19:45
Shortwood United
vs
Barnstaple Town
19:45
Swindon Supermarine
vs
Bishops Cleeve
19:45
Yate Town
vs
Paulton Rovers

Bedfordshire Senior Cup 17-18 - Second Round

19:45
Barton Rovers
vs
Luton Town

Devon St Lukes Challenge Cup 17-18 - First Round

19:45
Bideford
vs
Stoke Gabriel

Dorset Senior Cup 17-18 - Quarter-Final

19:45
Wimborne Town
vs
Dorchester Town

Wednesday 29 November 2017

West

19:45
Kidlington
vs
Cirencester Town

The BigFreeBet.com Challenge Cup 17-18 - Second Round

19:45
Larkhall Athletic
vs
Salisbury

Latest news

Lee Pulls On The Gloves
Dunstable Town Lee Pulls On The Gloves

Dunstable Town have moved to sign former Brentford and Watford keeper, Richard Lee.

Wednesday's Evo-Stik South, East Review
General Wednesday's Evo-Stik South, East Review

Hartley Wintney returned to fifth place in the Evo-Stik League South, East table after a 2-0 win against out-of-form Aylesbury United.

Two join Paulton on Loan
Paulton Rovers Two join Paulton on Loan

Goalkeeper Alexis Andre-Jr and midfielder Charlie Ten-Grotenhuis have today joined Evo-Stik League South, West club Paulton Rovers on one-month loan deals.

The Evo-Stik South newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe