Fixtures

Saturday 9 September 2017

Premier

15:00
Banbury United
vs
Frome Town
15:00
Basingstoke Town
vs
St Ives Town
15:00
Biggleswade Town
vs
Gosport Borough
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Stratford Town
15:00
Kings Langley
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Merthyr Town
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Redditch United
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Royston Town
vs
Hereford
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Dunstable Town
15:00
St Neots Town
vs
Dorchester Town
15:00
Tiverton Town
vs
Hitchin Town
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Kettering Town

East

15:00
AFC Dunstable
vs
Marlow
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
vs
Beaconsfield Town
15:00
Arlesey Town
vs
Thame United
15:00
Aylesbury United
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Northwood
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Bedford Town
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Aylesbury
15:00
Hartley Wintney
vs
Kempston Rovers
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Moneyfields
vs
Barton Rovers
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)

West

15:00
AFC Totton
vs
Yate Town
15:00
Bideford
vs
Evesham United
15:00
Cinderford Town
vs
Didcot Town
15:00
Cirencester Town
vs
Winchester City
15:00
Kidlington
vs
Taunton Town
15:00
Larkhall Athletic
vs
Slimbridge
15:00
Mangotsfield United
vs
Swindon Supermarine
15:00
North Leigh
vs
Barnstaple Town
15:00
Paulton Rovers
vs
Bishops Cleeve
15:00
Shortwood United
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Wimborne Town
vs
Bristol Manor Farm

Monday 11 September 2017

Premier

19:45
Dorchester Town
vs
Frome Town

Tuesday 12 September 2017

Premier

19:45
Banbury United
vs
Redditch United
19:45
Basingstoke Town
vs
Merthyr Town
19:45
Biggleswade Town
vs
St Neots Town
19:45
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Kings Langley
19:45
Chesham United
vs
Dunstable Town
19:45
Gosport Borough
vs
Farnborough
19:45
Hereford
vs
Stratford Town
19:45
Royston Town
vs
King's Lynn Town
19:45
Slough Town
vs
Hitchin Town
19:45
St Ives Town
vs
Kettering Town
19:45
Tiverton Town
vs
Weymouth

Saturday 16 September 2017

East

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Aylesbury United
15:00
Aylesbury
vs
AFC Dunstable
15:00
Barton Rovers
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Beaconsfield Town
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Bedford Town
vs
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Arlesey Town
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Kempston Rovers
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
Marlow
vs
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00
Northwood
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Thame United
vs
Moneyfields

West

15:00
Barnstaple Town
vs
Kidlington
15:00
Bishops Cleeve
vs
Bideford
15:00
Bristol Manor Farm
vs
Mangotsfield United
15:00
Cirencester Town
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Didcot Town
vs
Shortwood United
15:00
Evesham United
vs
Wimborne Town
15:00
Slimbridge
vs
North Leigh
15:00
Swindon Supermarine
vs
Larkhall Athletic
15:00
Taunton Town
vs
AFC Totton
15:00
Winchester City
vs
Paulton Rovers
15:00
Yate Town
vs
Cinderford Town

Saturday 23 September 2017

Premier

15:00
Dunstable Town
vs
Dorchester Town
15:00
Farnborough
vs
St Ives Town
15:00
Frome Town
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Hitchin Town
vs
Basingstoke Town
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Chesham United
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Tiverton Town
15:00
Kings Langley
vs
Banbury United
15:00
Merthyr Town
vs
Royston Town
15:00
Redditch United
vs
Biggleswade Town
15:00
St Neots Town
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Stratford Town
vs
Gosport Borough
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Hereford

East

15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
vs
Arlesey Town
15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Aylesbury
15:00
Aylesbury United
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Beaconsfield Town
vs
Barton Rovers
15:00
Bedford Town
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Thame United
15:00
Hartley Wintney
vs
AFC Dunstable
15:00
Marlow
vs
Kempston Rovers
15:00
Moneyfields
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Northwood

West

15:00
Bideford
vs
Wimborne Town
15:00
Bishops Cleeve
vs
Taunton Town
15:00
Cinderford Town
vs
Kidlington
15:00
Evesham United
vs
Barnstaple Town
15:00
Larkhall Athletic
vs
AFC Totton
15:00
North Leigh
vs
Shortwood United
15:00
Paulton Rovers
vs
Cirencester Town
15:00
Slimbridge
vs
Bristol Manor Farm
15:00
Swindon Supermarine
vs
Didcot Town
15:00
Winchester City
vs
Mangotsfield United
15:00
Yate Town
vs
Salisbury

Monday 25 September 2017

Premier

19:45
Hitchin Town
vs
St Ives Town

Tuesday 26 September 2017

Premier

19:45
Dunstable Town
vs
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Kettering Town
vs
Banbury United
19:45
King's Lynn Town
vs
Biggleswade Town
19:45
Kings Langley
vs
Gosport Borough
19:45
Merthyr Town
vs
Tiverton Town
19:45
Redditch United
vs
Slough Town
19:45
St Neots Town
vs
Royston Town
19:45
Stratford Town
vs
Chesham United
19:45
Weymouth
vs
Basingstoke Town

East

19:45
AFC Dunstable
vs
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
19:45
Arlesey Town
vs
Bedford Town
19:45
Aylesbury
vs
Marlow
19:45
Barton Rovers
vs
Cambridge City
19:45
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Hanwell Town
19:45
Egham Town
vs
Hartley Wintney
19:45
Fleet Town
vs
Uxbridge
19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Moneyfields
19:45
Kempston Rovers
vs
Aylesbury United
19:45
Northwood
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
19:45
Thame United
vs
Beaconsfield Town

West

19:45
AFC Totton
vs
North Leigh
19:45
Barnstaple Town
vs
Paulton Rovers
19:45
Bristol Manor Farm
vs
Bishops Cleeve
19:45
Cirencester Town
vs
Evesham United
19:45
Didcot Town
vs
Winchester City
19:45
Mangotsfield United
vs
Bideford
19:45
Salisbury
vs
Swindon Supermarine
19:45
Shortwood United
vs
Cinderford Town
19:45
Taunton Town
vs
Yate Town
19:45
Wimborne Town
vs
Larkhall Athletic

Wednesday 27 September 2017

Premier

19:45
Farnborough
vs
Dorchester Town
19:45
Frome Town
vs
Hereford

West

19:45
Kidlington
vs
Slimbridge

Saturday 30 September 2017

Premier

15:00
Banbury United
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Basingstoke Town
vs
Redditch United
15:00
Biggleswade Town
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Frome Town
15:00
Dorchester Town
vs
Stratford Town
15:00
Gosport Borough
vs
Hitchin Town
15:00
Hereford
vs
Dunstable Town
15:00
Royston Town
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Kings Langley
15:00
St Ives Town
vs
Merthyr Town
15:00
Tiverton Town
vs
St Neots Town

East

15:00
AFC Dunstable
vs
Moneyfields
15:00
Arlesey Town
vs
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Aylesbury
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Barton Rovers
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Aylesbury United
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Beaconsfield Town
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Kempston Rovers
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Northwood
vs
Marlow
15:00
Thame United
vs
Bedford Town

West

15:00
AFC Totton
vs
Paulton Rovers
15:00
Barnstaple Town
vs
Winchester City
15:00
Bristol Manor Farm
vs
Evesham United
15:00
Cirencester Town
vs
Larkhall Athletic
15:00
Didcot Town
vs
Yate Town
15:00
Kidlington
vs
Bideford
15:00
Mangotsfield United
vs
Slimbridge
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Bishops Cleeve
15:00
Shortwood United
vs
Swindon Supermarine
15:00
Taunton Town
vs
North Leigh
15:00
Wimborne Town
vs
Cinderford Town

Latest news

Formation ‘flexibility’ is key for Weymouth
General Formation ‘flexibility’ is key for Weymouth

ASSISTANT Paul Maitland revealed the Terras’ coaching staff will be looking at a number of different systems over the course of pre-season, with “flexibility” in the squad a big factor in their preparation.

New Sponsors for Banbury United
Banbury United New Sponsors for Banbury United

MAGNA EXTERIORS (BANBURY) LIMITED BACK THE PURITANS IN SECONDARY SPONSOR PACKAGE FOR THE 2017-18 SEASON

Cinderford Town Agrees New Sponsorship Deal
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town Agrees New Sponsorship Deal

Cinderford Town are delighted to have agreed a sponsorship deal with local company NPS Dry Lining.

The Evo-Stik South newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe