Fixtures

Tuesday 1 August 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Friendlies

19:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Egham Town
19:30
AFC Hayes
vs
Egham Town
19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Farnborough
19:00
Aston Clinton
vs
Aylesbury United
19:45
Banbury United
vs
Kidlington
19:45
Biggleswade Town
vs
Stevenage
19:45
Bitton AFC
vs
Mangotsfield United
19:45
Bitton AFC
vs
Mangotsfield United
19:30
Harrow Borough
vs
Beaconsfield Town
19:45
Hitchin Town
vs
St Albans City
19:45
St Ives Town
vs
Eynesbury Rovers
19:45
St Neots Town
vs
Mansfield Town
19:45
Stratford Town
vs
Bromsgrove Sporting
19:45
Westfields
vs
Slimbridge
19:45
Windsor
vs
Slough Town
19:45
Yate Town
vs
Chipping Sodbury Town

Wednesday 2 August 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Friendlies

18:30
Hamworthy Recreation
vs
Wimborne Town
19:45
Littleton
vs
Evesham United

Friday 4 August 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Friendlies

19:45
Dorchester Town
vs
Evesham United

Saturday 5 August 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Friendlies

15:00
Banbury United
vs
Mangotsfield United
15:00
Banbury United
vs
Mangotsfield United
14:00
Barnstaple Town
vs
Tiverton Town
15:00
Caldicot Town
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Aylesbury United
15:00
Dunstable Town
vs
Arlesey Town
15:00
Harrow Borough
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Harrow Borough
vs
Kings Langley
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Beaconsfield Town
15:00
Marlow
vs
Staines Town
15:00
St Ives Town
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
St Neots Town
vs
Bedford Town
15:00
Stratford Town
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Thame United
vs
Kidlington
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Undy Athletic
vs
Slimbridge
15:00
Wimborne Town
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Winchester City
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Royston Town

Tuesday 8 August 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Friendlies

19:45
Arlesey Town
vs
Hitchin Town
19:45
Molesey
vs
Farnborough
19:45
South Park
vs
Egham Town

Saturday 12 August 2017

Premier

15:00
Banbury United
vs
Dorchester Town
15:00
Basingstoke Town
vs
Frome Town
15:00
Biggleswade Town
vs
Chesham United
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Gosport Borough
15:00
Kings Langley
vs
Hereford
15:00
Merthyr Town
vs
Hitchin Town
15:00
Redditch United
vs
Dunstable Town
15:00
Royston Town
vs
Stratford Town
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
St Neots Town
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Tiverton Town
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Weymouth
vs
St Ives Town

East

15:00
AFC Dunstable
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Arlesey Town
vs
Marlow
15:00
Aylesbury United
vs
Beaconsfield Town
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Thame United
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Barton Rovers
15:00
Hartley Wintney
vs
Northwood
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Aylesbury
15:00
Moneyfields
vs
Kempston Rovers
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Bedford Town

West

15:00
AFC Totton
vs
Barnstaple Town
15:00
Bideford
vs
Didcot Town
15:00
Cinderford Town
vs
Swindon Supermarine
15:00
Cirencester Town
vs
Taunton Town
15:00
Kidlington
vs
Yate Town
15:00
Larkhall Athletic
vs
Evesham United
15:00
Mangotsfield United
vs
Salisbury
15:00
North Leigh
vs
Bristol Manor Farm
15:00
Paulton Rovers
vs
Slimbridge
15:00
Shortwood United
vs
Winchester City
15:00
Wimborne Town
vs
Bishops Cleeve

Monday 14 August 2017

Premier

19:45
Dorchester Town
vs
Basingstoke Town
19:45
Hitchin Town
vs
St Neots Town

East

19:45
Beaconsfield Town
vs
Hartley Wintney

Tuesday 15 August 2017

Premier

19:45
Bishop's Stortford
vs
King's Lynn Town
19:45
Chesham United
vs
Banbury United
19:45
Dunstable Town
vs
Kings Langley
19:45
Gosport Borough
vs
Slough Town
19:45
Hereford
vs
Tiverton Town
19:45
Kettering Town
vs
Redditch United
19:45
St Ives Town
vs
Biggleswade Town
19:45
Stratford Town
vs
Merthyr Town

East

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Arlesey Town
19:45
Aylesbury
vs
Cambridge City
19:45
Barton Rovers
vs
Uxbridge
19:45
Bedford Town
vs
Aylesbury United
19:45
Fleet Town
vs
Chalfont St Peter
19:45
Hanwell Town
vs
Egham Town
19:45
Kempston Rovers
vs
AFC Dunstable
19:45
Marlow
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
19:45
Northwood
vs
Moneyfields
19:45
Thame United
vs
AFC Rushden & Diamonds

West

19:45
Barnstaple Town
vs
Larkhall Athletic
19:45
Bishops Cleeve
vs
AFC Totton
19:45
Bristol Manor Farm
vs
Shortwood United
19:45
Didcot Town
vs
Wimborne Town
19:45
Salisbury
vs
Paulton Rovers
19:45
Swindon Supermarine
vs
North Leigh
19:45
Taunton Town
vs
Mangotsfield United
19:45
Winchester City
vs
Kidlington
19:45
Yate Town
vs
Bideford

Wednesday 16 August 2017

Premier

19:45
Farnborough
vs
Royston Town
19:45
Frome Town
vs
Weymouth

West

19:45
Evesham United
vs
Cinderford Town
19:45
Slimbridge
vs
Cirencester Town

Saturday 19 August 2017

Premier

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Tiverton Town
15:00
Dorchester Town
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Dunstable Town
vs
Merthyr Town
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Redditch United
15:00
Frome Town
vs
Biggleswade Town
15:00
Gosport Borough
vs
Royston Town
15:00
Hereford
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Hitchin Town
vs
Banbury United
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Basingstoke Town
15:00
St Ives Town
vs
Kings Langley
15:00
Stratford Town
vs
St Neots Town

Saturday 26 August 2017

Premier

15:00
Banbury United
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Basingstoke Town
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Biggleswade Town
vs
Hitchin Town
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Frome Town
15:00
Kings Langley
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Merthyr Town
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Redditch United
vs
Dorchester Town
15:00
Royston Town
vs
Dunstable Town
15:00
Slough Town
vs
St Ives Town
15:00
St Neots Town
vs
Hereford
15:00
Tiverton Town
vs
Gosport Borough
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Stratford Town

East

15:00
AFC Dunstable
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Arlesey Town
vs
Northwood
15:00
Aylesbury United
vs
Barton Rovers
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Beaconsfield Town
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Aylesbury
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Bedford Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Thame United
15:00
Moneyfields
vs
Marlow
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Kempston Rovers

West

15:00
AFC Totton
vs
Slimbridge
15:00
Bideford
vs
Swindon Supermarine
15:00
Cinderford Town
vs
Barnstaple Town
15:00
Cirencester Town
vs
Didcot Town
15:00
Kidlington
vs
Bristol Manor Farm
15:00
Larkhall Athletic
vs
Winchester City
15:00
Mangotsfield United
vs
Bishops Cleeve
15:00
North Leigh
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Paulton Rovers
vs
Evesham United
15:00
Shortwood United
vs
Taunton Town
15:00
Wimborne Town
vs
Yate Town

Monday 28 August 2017

Premier

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Biggleswade Town
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Kings Langley
15:00
Dorchester Town
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Dunstable Town
vs
Banbury United
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Frome Town
vs
Tiverton Town
15:00
Gosport Borough
vs
Basingstoke Town
15:00
Hereford
vs
Merthyr Town
15:00
Hitchin Town
vs
Royston Town
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
St Neots Town
15:00
St Ives Town
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Stratford Town
vs
Redditch United

East

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Aylesbury
vs
Aylesbury United
15:00
Barton Rovers
vs
Arlesey Town
15:00
Beaconsfield Town
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Bedford Town
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Moneyfields
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Kempston Rovers
vs
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00
Marlow
vs
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Northwood
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
Thame United
vs
AFC Dunstable

West

15:00
Barnstaple Town
vs
Bideford
15:00
Bishops Cleeve
vs
Cinderford Town
15:00
Bristol Manor Farm
vs
Larkhall Athletic
15:00
Didcot Town
vs
Kidlington
15:00
Salisbury
vs
AFC Totton
15:00
Slimbridge
vs
Shortwood United
15:00
Swindon Supermarine
vs
Cirencester Town
15:00
Taunton Town
vs
Paulton Rovers
15:00
Winchester City
vs
Wimborne Town
15:00
Yate Town
vs
Mangotsfield United

Tuesday 29 August 2017

West

19:45
Evesham United
vs
North Leigh

Latest news

Formation ‘flexibility’ is key for Weymouth
General Formation ‘flexibility’ is key for Weymouth

ASSISTANT Paul Maitland revealed the Terras’ coaching staff will be looking at a number of different systems over the course of pre-season, with “flexibility” in the squad a big factor in their preparation.

New Sponsors for Banbury United
Banbury United New Sponsors for Banbury United

MAGNA EXTERIORS (BANBURY) LIMITED BACK THE PURITANS IN SECONDARY SPONSOR PACKAGE FOR THE 2017-18 SEASON

Cinderford Town Agrees New Sponsorship Deal
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town Agrees New Sponsorship Deal

Cinderford Town are delighted to have agreed a sponsorship deal with local company NPS Dry Lining.

The Evo-Stik South newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe