Fixtures

Friday 21 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Friendlies

19:45
Newmarket Town
vs
Cambridge City
19:30
Poole Town
vs
Dorchester Town

Saturday 22 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Friendlies

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
vs
St Ives Town
At Hayden Road
15:00
AFC Telford Utd
vs
Hereford
15:00
Andover Town
vs
Basingstoke Town
15:00
Arlesey Town
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Ashton & Backwell
vs
Mangotsfield United
15:00
Banbury United
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Bashley
vs
Winchester City
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Aylesbury
15:00
Bedworth United
vs
Stratford Town
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Basingstoke Town
15:00
Dunstable Town
vs
Hendon
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Didcot Town
15:00
Frome Town
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Halesowen Town
vs
Evesham United
10:00
Hitchin Town
vs
Baldock Town
At Baldock Arena
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Northampton Town
Maunsell Cup Final
15:00
Kidlington
vs
Flackwell Heath
15:00
Newport Pagnell
vs
Biggleswade Town
15:00
Pegasus Juniors
vs
Slimbridge
14:00
Plymouth Parkway
vs
Barnstaple Town
15:00
Risborough Rangers
vs
Aylesbury United
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Metropolitan Police
15:00
Somerton
vs
Yate Town
15:00
St Neots Town
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Stonehouse Town
vs
Yate Town
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Torquay
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Wimborne Town
vs
Verwood Town
15:00
Yate Town
vs
Bath City

Monday 24 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Friendlies

19:45
Eynesbury Rovers
vs
Hitchin Town

Tuesday 25 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Friendlies

19:45
AFC Sudbury
vs
Cambridge City
19:45
Alvechurch
vs
Stratford Town
19:45
Aylesbury
vs
Staines Town
19:45
Bashley
vs
Wimborne Town
19:45
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Chelmsford City
19:45
Blackfield & Langley
vs
Winchester City
19:45
Brislington FC
vs
Mangotsfield United
19:45
Farnham Town
vs
Fleet Town
19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Harrow Borough
19:45
Histon
vs
St Neots Town
12:30
Hungerford Town
vs
Marlow
19:45
Kettering Town
vs
Barwell
19:45
Kidlington
vs
North Leigh
19:30
Lydney Town
vs
Yate Town
19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Northwood
19:45
Rugby Town
vs
Banbury United
19:45
Slimbridge
vs
Gloucester City
19:45
St Ives Town
vs
Bedford Town
19:45
Taunton Town
vs
Weymouth
19:45
Uxbridge
vs
Slough Town
19:45
Wells City
vs
Bristol Manor Farm

Wednesday 26 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Friendlies

19:45
Aylesbury United
vs
Tring Athletic
19:45
Hitchin Town
vs
Arsenal XI

Thursday 27 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Friendlies

19:45
Coalville Town
vs
Kettering Town
19:45
Salisbury
vs
Weston-super-Mare

Friday 28 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Friendlies

19:45
Bristol Manor Farm
vs
Tavistock AFC
19:45
Pershore Town
vs
Evesham United
19:45
Willand Rovers
vs
Taunton Town

Saturday 29 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Friendlies

15:00
Amesbury Town
vs
Weymouth
19:30
Barnstaple Town
vs
Street FC
15:30
Basingstoke Town
vs
Fleet Town
(At F arnborough's Rushmoor Community Stadium
15:00
Berkhamsted
vs
Aylesbury
14:00
Bournemouth Electric
vs
Winchester City
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Buckingham Athletic
vs
Aylesbury United
15:00
Clanfield
vs
Slimbridge
15:00
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Beaconsfield Town
15:00
Cribbs FC
vs
Mangotsfield United
15:00
Ely City
vs
St Neots Town
15:00
Exmouth Town
vs
Bristol Manor Farm
13:00
Farnborough
vs
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Basingstoke Town
O'Neills Invitation Tournament @ Farnborough FC
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Hitchin Town
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Kempston Rovers
vs
Biggleswade Town
15:00
Kidlington
vs
North Leigh
15:00
Peterborough United
vs
St Ives Town
15:00
Rushden & Higham Utd
vs
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Weston-super-Mare
15:00
Slough Town
vs
West Bromwich Albion
Kevin McGoldrick testimonial
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Royston Town
15:00
Southall
vs
Egham Town
Venue TBC
15:00
Stotfold
vs
Arlesey Town
15:00
Stourport Swifts
vs
Evesham United
15:00
Stratford Town
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Swindon Supermarine
vs
Banbury United
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Poole Town
15:00
Wimborne Town
vs
Gosport Borough
15:00
Winchester City
vs
Marlow
15:00
Yate Town
vs
Bath City

Sunday 30 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Friendlies

15:00
Ascot
vs
Beaconsfield Town

Monday 31 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Friendlies

19:30
Cullompton Rangers
vs
Barnstaple Town

Latest news

Formation ‘flexibility’ is key for Weymouth
General Formation ‘flexibility’ is key for Weymouth

ASSISTANT Paul Maitland revealed the Terras’ coaching staff will be looking at a number of different systems over the course of pre-season, with “flexibility” in the squad a big factor in their preparation.

New Sponsors for Banbury United
Banbury United New Sponsors for Banbury United

MAGNA EXTERIORS (BANBURY) LIMITED BACK THE PURITANS IN SECONDARY SPONSOR PACKAGE FOR THE 2017-18 SEASON

Cinderford Town Agrees New Sponsorship Deal
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town Agrees New Sponsorship Deal

Cinderford Town are delighted to have agreed a sponsorship deal with local company NPS Dry Lining.

The Evo-Stik South newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe