Fixtures

Thursday 14 December 2017

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Second Round Replay

Att. 4235
Hereford
0 - 2 Full time
Fleetwood Town
Live on BT Sport

Friday 15 December 2017

East

19:45
AFC Dunstable
vs
Kempston Rovers

Saturday 16 December 2017

Premier

15:00
Banbury United
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Dorchester Town
vs
St Ives Town
15:00
Dunstable Town
vs
Basingstoke Town
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Frome Town
15:00
Hitchin Town
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Kings Langley
vs
Merthyr Town
15:00
Redditch United
vs
St Neots Town
15:00
Royston Town
vs
Tiverton Town
15:00
Stratford Town
vs
Biggleswade Town

East

15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
vs
Thame United
15:00
Arlesey Town
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Aylesbury United
vs
Bedford Town
At Aylesbury FC
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Aylesbury
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Marlow
15:00
Moneyfields
vs
Northwood
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Barton Rovers

West

15:00
AFC Totton
vs
Bishops Cleeve
15:00
Bideford
vs
Yate Town
15:00
Cinderford Town
vs
Evesham United
15:00
Cirencester Town
vs
Slimbridge
15:00
Kidlington
vs
Winchester City
15:00
Larkhall Athletic
vs
Barnstaple Town
15:00
North Leigh
vs
Swindon Supermarine
15:00
Paulton Rovers
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Shortwood United
vs
Bristol Manor Farm
15:00
Wimborne Town
vs
Didcot Town

The FA Trophy 17-18 - First Round

15:00
Chesham United
vs
Weston Super Mare
15:00
Hartley Wintney
vs
Bromley
15:00
Taunton Town
vs
Bognor Regis Town

Sunday 17 December 2017

The FA Trophy 17-18 - First Round

15:00
Hereford
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge

Monday 18 December 2017

Premier

19:45
Dorchester Town
vs
Farnborough

Tuesday 19 December 2017

Premier

19:45
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Hitchin Town
19:45
Chesham United
vs
St Ives Town
19:45
Kettering Town
vs
Hereford
19:45
Merthyr Town
vs
Basingstoke Town

East

19:45
Hanwell Town
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
19:45
Kempston Rovers
vs
Thame United
19:45
Moneyfields
vs
Aylesbury United
19:45
Uxbridge
vs
Hartley Wintney

West

19:45
Barnstaple Town
vs
Swindon Supermarine
19:45
Taunton Town
vs
Wimborne Town

Hertfordshire Senior Cup 17-18 - Second Round

19:45
Berkhamsted
vs
Royston Town

Oxfordshire Senior Cup 17-18 - Third Round

19:45
Oxford City Nomads
vs
Banbury United
at Oxford City

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 17-18 - Second Round

19:45
Slough Town
vs
Wantage Town

Wednesday 20 December 2017

Premier

19:45
Frome Town
vs
Gosport Borough

West

19:45
Larkhall Athletic
vs
Shortwood United

Saturday 23 December 2017

Premier

15:00
Basingstoke Town
vs
Royston Town
15:00
Biggleswade Town
vs
Banbury United
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Dorchester Town
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Hereford
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Dunstable Town
15:00
Merthyr Town
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Stratford Town
15:00
St Ives Town
vs
Gosport Borough
15:00
St Neots Town
vs
Kings Langley
15:00
Tiverton Town
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Redditch United

East

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Aylesbury
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
Barton Rovers
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Beaconsfield Town
vs
Aylesbury United
15:00
Bedford Town
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
AFC Dunstable
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00
Kempston Rovers
vs
Moneyfields
15:00
Marlow
vs
Arlesey Town
15:00
Northwood
vs
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Thame United
vs
Chalfont St Peter

West

15:00
Barnstaple Town
vs
AFC Totton
15:00
Bishops Cleeve
vs
Wimborne Town
15:00
Bristol Manor Farm
vs
North Leigh
15:00
Didcot Town
vs
Bideford
15:00
Evesham United
vs
Larkhall Athletic
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Mangotsfield United
15:00
Slimbridge
vs
Paulton Rovers
15:00
Swindon Supermarine
vs
Cinderford Town
15:00
Taunton Town
vs
Cirencester Town
15:00
Winchester City
vs
Shortwood United
15:00
Yate Town
vs
Kidlington

Tuesday 26 December 2017

Premier

15:00
Banbury United
vs
Dunstable Town
15:00
Basingstoke Town
vs
Gosport Borough
15:00
Biggleswade Town
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
St Ives Town
13:30
Kings Langley
vs
Chesham United
13:00
Merthyr Town
vs
Hereford
15:00
Redditch United
vs
Stratford Town
13:00
Royston Town
vs
Hitchin Town
12:00
Slough Town
vs
Farnborough
13:00
St Neots Town
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Tiverton Town
vs
Frome Town
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Dorchester Town

East

13:00
AFC Dunstable
vs
Thame United
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
vs
Kempston Rovers
15:00
Arlesey Town
vs
Barton Rovers
15:00
Aylesbury United
vs
Aylesbury
13:00
Cambridge City
vs
Bedford Town
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Beaconsfield Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney
vs
Marlow
13:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Northwood
12:30
Moneyfields
vs
Fleet Town
13:00
Uxbridge
vs
Hanwell Town

West

13:00
AFC Totton
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Bideford
vs
Barnstaple Town
15:00
Cinderford Town
vs
Bishops Cleeve
15:00
Cirencester Town
vs
Swindon Supermarine
15:00
Kidlington
vs
Didcot Town
15:00
Larkhall Athletic
vs
Bristol Manor Farm
13:00
Mangotsfield United
vs
Yate Town
15:00
North Leigh
vs
Evesham United
13:00
Paulton Rovers
vs
Taunton Town
15:00
Shortwood United
vs
Slimbridge
15:00
Wimborne Town
vs
Winchester City

Saturday 30 December 2017

Premier

15:00
Hitchin Town
vs
Kings Langley

East

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Moneyfields
15:00
Aylesbury
vs
Arlesey Town
15:00
Beaconsfield Town
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Marlow
vs
Uxbridge

West

15:00
Barnstaple Town
vs
Mangotsfield United
15:00
Bristol Manor Farm
vs
Paulton Rovers
15:00
Didcot Town
vs
North Leigh
15:00
Kidlington
vs
Bideford
13:00
Slimbridge
vs
Cinderford Town

Latest news

Emirates FA Cup - Second Round Replay - Live Score 75 mins
General Emirates FA Cup - Second Round Replay - Live Score 75 mins

Emirates FA Cup - Second Round Replay

Emirates FA Cup - Second Round Replay - Live Score 85 mins
General Emirates FA Cup - Second Round Replay - Live Score 85 mins

Emirates FA Cup - Second Round Replay

Friday's Evo-Stik League South - East Fixture
General Friday's Evo-Stik League South - East Fixture

Evo-Stik League South - East

The Evo-Stik South newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe