Cups

Preliminary Round

Preliminary Round Replay

First Round Qualifying

First Round Qualifying Replay

Second Round Qualifying

Second Round Qualifying Replay

Third Round Qualifying

Third Round Qualifying Replay

First Round

Second Round

Sat 7 Oct
1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds*
3
Kidsgrove Athletic
Sat 7 Oct
0
Greenwich Borough
1
Hanwell Town*
Sat 7 Oct
0
Kempston Rovers*
1
Hythe Town
Sat 7 Oct
7
Egham Town*
1
Shoreham
Sat 7 Oct
2
Northwood*
5
Maldon & Tiptree
Sat 7 Oct
0
VCD Athletic
1
Bedford Town*
Sat 7 Oct
2
AFC Sudbury
2
Aylesbury United*
Sat 7 Oct
2
Corinthian Casuals
0
AFC Dunstable*
Sat 7 Oct
3
Hayes & Yeading United*
1
Barton Rovers*
Sat 7 Oct
0
Phoenix Sports
3
Chalfont St Peter*
Sat 7 Oct
4
Ashford Town (Middx)*
1
Uxbridge*
Sat 7 Oct
4
Aylesbury*
3
Molesey
Sat 7 Oct
0
Marlow*
0
Aveley
Sat 7 Oct
1
Taunton Town*
1
AFC Totton*
Sat 7 Oct
0
Mangotsfield United*
1
Thame United*
Sat 7 Oct
0
Bishops Cleeve*
1
Larkhall Athletic*
Sat 7 Oct
1
Shortwood United*
0
Didcot Town*
Sat 7 Oct
1
Fleet Town*
1
Yate Town*
Sat 7 Oct
1
North Leigh*
3
Wimborne Town*
Sat 7 Oct
4
Moneyfields*
2
Bideford*
Sat 7 Oct
1
Swindon Supermarine*
0
Barnstaple Town*
Sat 7 Oct
2
Salisbury*
3
Paulton Rovers*
Sat 7 Oct
0
Slimbridge*
1
Hartley Wintney*
Sat 7 Oct
4
Bristol Manor Farm*
1
Cinderford Town*
Sat 7 Oct
3
Kidlington*
1
Winchester City*
Sun 8 Oct
2
Evesham United*
3
Cirencester Town*
Mon 9 Oct
5
Aveley
3
Marlow*
Tue 10 Oct
2
Yate Town*
1
Fleet Town*
Tue 10 Oct
1
AFC Totton*
2
Taunton Town*
Wed 11 Oct
1
Aylesbury United*
2
AFC Sudbury
Sat 28 Oct
2
Stratford Town*
1
Bedworth United
Sat 28 Oct
6
Stafford Rangers
0
St Ives Town*
Sat 28 Oct
3
St Neots Town*
2
Corby Town
Sat 28 Oct
0
Redditch United*
1
Coalville Town
Sat 28 Oct
0
Cambridge City*
2
Alvechurch
Sat 28 Oct
3
Leek Town
2
Kettering Town*
Sat 28 Oct
5
Hitchin Town*
0
Cheshunt
Sat 28 Oct
4
Bishop's Stortford*
0
Hanwell Town*
Sat 28 Oct
3
Needham Market
1
Arlesey Town*
Sat 28 Oct
0
King's Lynn Town*
1
Mildenhall Town
Sat 28 Oct
3
Hendon
1
Kings Langley*
Sat 28 Oct
0
Aylesbury*
0
Harlow Town
Sat 28 Oct
0
Barking
2
Beaconsfield Town*
Sat 28 Oct
0
Brentwood Town
0
Bedford Town*
Sat 28 Oct
1
Bury Town
1
Chalfont St Peter*
Sat 28 Oct
1
Dunstable Town*
4
Lewes
Sat 28 Oct
2
Royston Town*
0
Enfield Town
Sat 28 Oct
1
Bowers & Pitsea
1
Egham Town*
Sat 28 Oct
0
Biggleswade Town*
5
Wingate & Finchley
Sat 28 Oct
0
Hayes & Yeading United*
3
Chesham United*
Sat 28 Oct
2
Taunton Town*
1
Merthyr Town*
Sat 28 Oct
2
Dorchester Town*
1
Basingstoke Town*
Sat 28 Oct
2
Paulton Rovers*
2
Cirencester Town*
Sat 28 Oct
1
Gosport Borough*
0
Bristol Manor Farm*
Sat 28 Oct
0
Yate Town*
1
Moneyfields*
Sat 28 Oct
5
Thame United*
0
Wimborne Town*
Sat 28 Oct
1
Larkhall Athletic*
3
Farnborough*
Sat 28 Oct
0
Swindon Supermarine*
3
Hartley Wintney*
Sat 28 Oct
4
Hereford*
1
Weymouth*
Sat 28 Oct
2
Tiverton Town*
2
Banbury United*
Sat 28 Oct
1
Kidlington*
4
Slough Town*
Sat 28 Oct
2
Shortwood United*
0
Frome Town*
Sat 28 Oct
3
Hastings United
4
Ashford Town (Middx)*
Tue 31 Oct
4
Harlow Town
2
Aylesbury*
Tue 31 Oct
P
Egham Town*
P
Bowers & Pitsea
Tue 31 Oct
2
Bedford Town*
4
Brentwood Town
Tue 31 Oct
0
Chalfont St Peter*
3
Bury Town
Tue 31 Oct
0
Cirencester Town*
4
Paulton Rovers*
Tue 31 Oct
3
Banbury United*
2
Tiverton Town*
Tue 7 Nov
3
Egham Town*
5
Bowers & Pitsea
Sat 11 Nov
3
Lancaster City
0
Stratford Town*
Sat 11 Nov
2
St Neots Town*
3
Stourbridge
Sat 11 Nov
3
Chesham United*
1
Hitchin Town*
Sat 11 Nov
1
Taunton Town*
1
Beaconsfield Town*
Sat 11 Nov
0
Hereford*
0
Potters Bar Town
Sat 11 Nov
2
Lewes
0
Bishop's Stortford*
Sat 11 Nov
1
Maldon & Tiptree
4
Slough Town*
Sat 11 Nov
3
Royston Town*
2
Leatherhead
Sat 11 Nov
3
Hartley Wintney*
0
Gosport Borough*
Sat 11 Nov
1
Thame United*
0
Worthing
Sat 11 Nov
1
Dorchester Town*
2
Heybridge Swifts
Sat 11 Nov
3
Farnborough*
3
Banbury United*
Sat 11 Nov
2
Ashford Town (Middx)*
2
Kingstonian
Sat 11 Nov
1
Paulton Rovers*
2
Shortwood United*
Tue 14 Nov
1
Moneyfields*
1
Cray Wanderers
Sat 25 Nov
2
Margate
0
Egham Town*
Mon 13 Nov
1
Beaconsfield Town*
1
Taunton Town*
Mon 13 Nov
2
Kingstonian
0
Ashford Town (Middx)*
Tue 14 Nov
1
Potters Bar Town
2
Hereford*
Tue 14 Nov
P
Banbury United*
P
Farnborough*
Wed 22 Nov
4
Cray Wanderers
1
Moneyfields*
Sat 25 Nov
2
Banbury United*
3
Farnborough*
Sat 25 Nov
3
East Thurrock United
1
Shortwood United*
Sat 25 Nov
3
Taunton Town*
2
Concord Rangers
Sat 25 Nov
1
Hendon
1
Slough Town*
Sat 25 Nov
1
Eastbourne Borough
1
Royston Town*
Sat 25 Nov
2
Chesham United*
1
Gloucester CIty
Sat 25 Nov
1
Oxford City
2
Hereford*
Sat 25 Nov
3
Haringey Borough
1
Thame United*
Wed 29 Nov
1
Farnborough*
2
Hartley Wintney*
Tue 28 Nov
2
Royston Town*
2
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Tue 28 Nov
1
Slough Town*
1
Hendon
Hendon win 0 - 3 on penalties.
Sat 16 Dec
P
Chesham United*
P
Weston Super Mare
Frozen Pitch
Sat 16 Dec
0
Hartley Wintney*
2
Bromley
Sat 16 Dec
1
Taunton Town*
4
Bognor Regis Town
Sun 17 Dec
3
Hereford*
2
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tue 19 Dec
0
Chesham United*
2
Weston Super Mare
Sat 13 Jan
1
Wealdstone
0
Hereford*

*The Evo-Stik South teams

The Evo-Stik South newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe