Cups

Preliminary Round

Preliminary Round Replay

First Round Qualifying

First Round Qualifying Replay

Second Round Qualifying

Second Round Qualifying Replay

Third Round Qualifying

Third Round Qualifying Replay

Fourth Round Qualifying

Fourth Round Qualifying Replay

First Round

Second Round

Fri 18 Aug
1
Cambridge City*
0
Stamford
Fri 18 Aug
1
A C London
5
Egham Town*
Fri 18 Aug
2
Potton United
0
AFC Dunstable*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Newcastle Town
1
Evesham United*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Barton Rovers*
2
Deeping Rangers
Sat 19 Aug
3
Newport Pagnell Town
3
Kempston Rovers*
Sat 19 Aug
3
Arlesey Town*
1
Desborough Town
Sat 19 Aug
0
Wellingborough Town
4
AFC Rushden & Diamonds*
Sat 19 Aug
3
Bedford Town*
1
Swaffham Town
Sat 19 Aug
1
Slimbridge*
2
Cinderford Town*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Flackwell Heath
2
Didcot Town*
Sat 19 Aug
2
Chalfont St Peter*
2
Beaconsfield Town*
Sat 19 Aug
3
Ashford Town (Middx)*
0
Wembley
Sat 19 Aug
2
Colney Heath
0
Shortwood United*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Kidlington*
0
Wantage Town
Sat 19 Aug
1
Swindon Supermarine*
0
Northwood*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Hayes & Yeading United*
0
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Sat 19 Aug
1
Chipping Sodbury Town
3
Bishops Cleeve*
Sat 19 Aug
2
Aylesbury*
1
Cirencester Town*
Sat 19 Aug
0
Uxbridge*
4
Thame United*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Hanwell Town*
0
Longlevens
Sat 19 Aug
0
Bracknell Town
4
Winchester City*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Fleet Town*
1
AFC Totton*
Sat 19 Aug
3
Andover Town
3
Wimborne Town*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Brockenhurst
5
Hartley Wintney*
Sat 19 Aug
3
Salisbury*
2
Fareham Town
Sat 19 Aug
0
Badshot Lea
3
Moneyfields*
Sat 19 Aug
0
Portland United
3
Paulton Rovers*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Barnstaple Town*
0
Clevedon Town
Sat 19 Aug
6
Bideford*
0
Wells City
Sat 19 Aug
1
Cadbury Heath
0
Yate Town*
Sat 19 Aug
2
Willand Rovers
1
Bristol Manor Farm*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Odd Down
0
Mangotsfield United*
Sat 19 Aug
3
Taunton Town*
0
Larkhall Athletic*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Leverstock Green
1
Aylesbury United*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Highmoor Ibis
3
North Leigh*
Sun 20 Aug
2
Highworth Town
3
Marlow*
Mon 21 Aug
3
Beaconsfield Town*
1
Chalfont St Peter*
Tue 22 Aug
5
AFC Totton*
0
Fleet Town*
Tue 22 Aug
4
Kempston Rovers*
1
Newport Pagnell Town
Tue 22 Aug
1
Wimborne Town*
2
Andover Town
Wed 23 Aug
2
Evesham United*
3
Newcastle Town
Wed 23 Aug
4
Aylesbury United*
1
Leverstock Green
Fri 1 Sep
3
Cambridge City*
1
St Neots Town*
Sat 2 Sep
5
Billericay Town
0
Didcot Town*
Live on BBC Sport
Sat 2 Sep
1
St Ives Town*
0
Coalville Town
Sat 2 Sep
4
King's Lynn Town*
1
Coleshill Town
Sat 2 Sep
3
Maldon & Tiptree
3
Hayes & Yeading United*
Sat 2 Sep
1
Berkhamsted
3
Slough Town*
Sat 2 Sep
2
Royston Town*
0
Dunstable Town*
Sat 2 Sep
0
Bedford Town*
2
Lowestoft Town
Sat 2 Sep
0
Great Yarmouth Town
2
Chesham United*
Sat 2 Sep
1
Haringey Borough
1
Hitchin Town*
Sat 2 Sep
1
Potters Bar Town
0
Bishop's Stortford*
Sat 2 Sep
1
Aylesbury*
3
Leiston
Sat 2 Sep
4
Hanwell Town*
1
Brightlingsea Regent
Sat 2 Sep
3
Ramsgate
3
Egham Town*
Sat 2 Sep
8
Hereford*
0
Godalming Town
Sat 2 Sep
4
Banbury United*
2
Tiverton Town*
Sat 2 Sep
1
Bridport
0
Barnstaple Town*
Sat 2 Sep
1
Gosport Borough*
0
Bridgwater Town
Sat 2 Sep
1
AFC Portchester
0
Dorchester Town*
Sat 2 Sep
2
Farnborough*
3
Salisbury*
Sat 2 Sep
0
Odd Down
5
Weymouth*
Sat 2 Sep
2
Tavistock
2
Taunton Town*
Sat 2 Sep
6
Merthyr Town*
1
Willand Rovers
Sat 2 Sep
0
Tuffley Rovers
5
Swindon Supermarine*
Sat 2 Sep
1
Paulton Rovers*
0
Winchester City*
Sat 2 Sep
2
Basingstoke Town*
2
Hartley Wintney*
Sat 2 Sep
5
Bideford*
1
Bishops Cleeve*
Sat 2 Sep
2
Cinderford Town*
1
Moneyfields*
Sat 2 Sep
2
Tividale
3
AFC Rushden & Diamonds*
Sat 2 Sep
0
Beaconsfield Town*
2
Marlow*
Sat 2 Sep
2
Kempston Rovers*
1
Wisbech Town
Sat 2 Sep
0
Arlesey Town*
7
Heybridge Swifts
Sat 2 Sep
0
Lincoln United
1
Redditch United*
Sat 2 Sep
1
St Margaretsbury
6
Kidlington*
Sat 2 Sep
0
Haverhill Borough
8
Kings Langley*
Sat 2 Sep
2
Ashford Town (Middx)*
0
Corinthian Casuals
Sat 2 Sep
2
Frome Town*
1
AFC Totton*
Sat 2 Sep
4
Stratford Town*
0
Newcastle Town
Sat 2 Sep
0
Tilbury
1
Aylesbury United*
Sat 2 Sep
2
North Leigh*
2
Biggleswade Town*
Sun 3 Sep
0
Romulus
3
Kettering Town*
Sun 3 Sep
4
Baldock Town
3
Thame United*
Mon 4 Sep
1
Hitchin Town*
1
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough win 2 - 3 on penalties.
Tue 5 Sep
1
Hartley Wintney*
0
Basingstoke Town*
Tue 5 Sep
3
Biggleswade Town*
2
North Leigh*
Tue 5 Sep
2
Egham Town*
4
Ramsgate
Tue 5 Sep
1
Taunton Town*
2
Tavistock
Tue 5 Sep
4
Hayes & Yeading United*
3
Maldon & Tiptree
Sat 16 Sep
0
Kempston Rovers*
4
Hereford*
Sat 16 Sep
4
Stratford Town*
1
Redditch United*
Sat 16 Sep
3
Nuneaton Town
1
King's Lynn Town*
Sat 16 Sep
2
Kettering Town*
0
Kidsgrove Athletic
Sat 16 Sep
2
Alfreton Town
2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds*
Sat 16 Sep
2
Braintree Town
2
Royston Town*
Sat 16 Sep
3
St Albans City
3
Cambridge City*
Sat 16 Sep
0
Kings Langley*
1
Margate
Sat 16 Sep
1
Baldock Town
2
Aylesbury United*
Sat 16 Sep
0
Marlow*
2
Ashford Town (Middx)*
Sat 16 Sep
2
Needham Market
0
Chesham United*
Sat 16 Sep
3
Slough Town*
2
Dulwich Hamlet
Sat 16 Sep
0
Hanwell Town*
0
Enfield Town
Sat 16 Sep
2
Havant & Waterlooville
1
Merthyr Town*
Sat 16 Sep
P
Bodmin Town
P
Bideford*
Sat 16 Sep
1
Gosport Borough*
2
Swindon Supermarine*
Sat 16 Sep
1
Cinderford Town*
0
Hartley Wintney*
Sat 16 Sep
1
Tavistock
2
Frome Town*
Sat 16 Sep
2
Weymouth*
0
Chippenham Town
Sat 16 Sep
2
Banbury United*
0
Thatcham Town
Sat 16 Sep
0
Salisbury*
2
Poole Town
Sat 16 Sep
3
Paulton Rovers*
2
Kidlington*
Sat 16 Sep
0
Biggleswade Town*
1
East Thurrock United
Sun 17 Sep
2
FC Romania
2
Hayes & Yeading United*
Sun 17 Sep
2
Stourbridge
0
St Ives Town*
Wed 20 Sep
1
Bodmin Town
1
Bideford*
Mon 18 Sep
0
Cambridge City*
2
St Albans City
Tue 19 Sep
1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds*
3
Alfreton Town
Tue 19 Sep
1
Royston Town*
2
Braintree Town
Tue 19 Sep
5
Enfield Town
0
Hanwell Town*
Tue 19 Sep
2
Hayes & Yeading United*
0
FC Romania
Tue 26 Sep
1
Bideford*
0
Bodmin Town
Sat 30 Sep
2
Banbury United*
3
Shildon
Sat 30 Sep
2
Hereford*
0
AFC Hornchurch
Sat 30 Sep
2
Slough Town*
1
Poole Town
Sat 30 Sep
2
Chelmsford City
1
Weymouth*
Sat 30 Sep
2
Scarborough Athletic
2
Stratford Town*
Sat 30 Sep
1
Ashford Town (Middx)*
2
Leatherhead
Sat 30 Sep
2
Cinderford Town*
3
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Sat 30 Sep
0
Hayes & Yeading United*
4
Havant & Waterlooville
Sat 30 Sep
4
Haringey Borough
1
Bideford*
Sat 30 Sep
2
Heybridge Swifts
1
Frome Town*
Sat 30 Sep
3
Paulton Rovers*
2
Swindon Supermarine*
Sat 30 Sep
2
Bashford United
3
Kettering Town*
Sat 30 Sep
2
Folkestone Invicta
1
Aylesbury United*
Tue 3 Oct
1
Stratford Town*
4
Scarborough Athletic
Sat 14 Oct
1
Nantwich Town
1
Kettering Town*
Sat 14 Oct
1
Eastleigh
2
Hereford*
Sat 14 Oct
1
Slough Town*
0
Folkestone Invicta
Sat 14 Oct
2
Paulton Rovers*
3
Sutton United
Tue 17 Oct
0
Kettering Town*
1
Nantwich Town
Sat 4 Nov
0
Gainsborough Trinity
6
Slough Town*
Sat 4 Nov
1
Hereford*
0
AFC Telford
Sat 2 Dec
Fleetwood Town
Hereford*
Mon 4 Dec
Slough Town*
Rochdale
Live on BT Sport 1

*The Evo-Stik South teams

The Evo-Stik South newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe