Evo-Stik League South - East - Away Stats 2017/18

1 week ago By David Simpson

Evo-Stik League South - East

League PosTeamPlAWADALPts
1Beaconsfield Town21181255
2AFC Rushden & Diamonds21144346
6Cambridge City21125441
9Chalfont St Peter21116439
3Hayes & Yeading United21122738
5AFC Dunstable21105635
4Hartley Wintney21103833
8Bedford Town2194831
7Kempston Rovers2185829
10Moneyfields2178629
13Aylesbury United21901227
11Thame United21831027
12Ashford Town (Middx)21741025
15Uxbridge21641122
16Egham Town21641122
21Aylesbury21611419
18Hanwell Town21541219
20Barton Rovers21541219
17Northwood21371116
14Marlow21341413
22Arlesey Town21321611
19Fleet Town2116149

Where next?

Peacocks Put Seven On Contracts Evo-Stik League South, West champions Taunton Town have put seven on contracts for next season.

The Evo-Stik South newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe